Ykov20

Updated 1:47am

Final

David Williams vs.
Joe Gabriau Table 22 08:24:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Seth Ezyk
Table 19
Scott Jordan
Miles Grieshop
Danny Fittro
Sunami Rodriguez
Kim Neuman
Xare Qualls
Louis Romano
Mark Paine
Johnny Gibson
Greg Saylor
Table 19
David Williams
Kenneth Chavarria
Table 16
Brian Mciver
Snake
Table 19
Emilio Perez
Jeff Long
Lason Byrd
Scott Walker
Table 18
Jennifer Earp
Joe Gabriau
Jose Arellano
Jim Pyner
Table 18
Wayne Caffery
Phil Trader
Table 16
Joe Klein
Marty Van Eerd
Table 22
Mary Garlits
Rick Grosso
Table 22
Kim McKee
Patrick Flanders
Bret Slavik
Scott Jordan
A
Miles Grieshop
Kim Neuman
B
Table 18
Xare Qualls
Mark Paine
C
David Williams
Kenneth Chavarria
D
Emilio Perez
Lason Byrd
E
Scott Walker
Joe Gabriau
F
Table 19
Wayne Caffery
Phil Trader
G
Table 19
Mary Garlits
Rick Grosso
H
Bret Slavik
Scott Jordan
I
Xare Qualls
David Williams
J
Kenneth Chavarria
Scott Walker
K
Table 16
Joe Gabriau
Phil Trader
L
Table 22
Bret Slavik
Scott Jordan
M
Table 19
David Williams
Joe Gabriau
N
Table 22
Phil Trader
David Williams
O
Table 22
Joe Gabriau
David Williams
Table 22
Joe Gabriau
Seth Ezyk
Table 16
Danny Fittro
Sunami Rodriguez
Table 16
Louis Romano
Johnny Gibson
Greg Saylor
Brian Mciver
Table 18
Snake
Jeff Long
Table 22
Jennifer Earp
Jose Arellano
Jim Pyner
Joe Klein
Marty Van Eerd
Kim McKee
Table 22
Patrick Flanders
Seth Ezyk
H
Rick Grosso
Louis Romano
G
Table 16
Mary Garlits
Greg Saylor
F
Table 22
Wayne Caffery
Brian Mciver
E
Table 19
Lason Byrd
Jennifer Earp
D
Emilio Perez
Jose Arellano
C
Table 18
Mark Paine
Joe Klein
B
Table 18
Kim Neuman
Patrick Flanders
A
Miles Grieshop
Rick Grosso
Table 18
Mary Garlits
Wayne Caffery
Table 19
Lason Byrd
Emilio Perez
Jose Arellano
Joe Klein
Table 16
Patrick Flanders
Rick Grosso
J
Table 18
Kenneth Chavarria
Wayne Caffery
I
Xare Qualls
Jose Arellano
L
Table 16
Bret Slavik
Joe Klein
K
Table 16
Scott Walker
Kenneth Chavarria
Table 18
Wayne Caffery
Jose Arellano
Table 16
Scott Walker
Wayne Caffery
N
Phil Trader
Jose Arellano
M
Table 16
Scott Jordan
Phil Trader
Table 19
Jose Arellano
Jose Arellano
O
Table 22
Joe Gabriau
Joe Gabriau

3rd

  Jose Arellano

4th

  Phil Trader

5th

  Wayne Caffery

  Scott Jordan

7th

  Kenneth Chavarria

  Scott Walker

9th

  Rick Grosso

  Xare Qualls

  Bret Slavik

  Joe Klein

13th

  Mary Garlits

  Lason Byrd

  Emilio Perez

  Patrick Flanders

17th

  Seth Ezyk

  Louis Romano

  Greg Saylor

  Brian Mciver

  Jennifer Earp

  Mark Paine

  Kim Neuman

  Miles Grieshop

25th

  Danny Fittro

  Sunami Rodriguez

  Johnny Gibson

  Snake

  Jeff Long

  Jim Pyner

  Marty Van Eerd

  Kim McKee

Elimination Final

Jose Arellano L vs.
Joe Gabriau W Table 22 25:24

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Trader L vs.
Jose Arellano W Table 19 02:37

Winners Final

David Williams W vs.
Joe Gabriau L Table 22 29:05

Elimination 6

Jose Arellano W vs.
Scott Jordan L Table 16 15:54

Wayne Caffery L vs.
Phil Trader W 01:09:33

Elimination 5

Jose Arellano W vs.
Scott Walker L Table 16 13:37

Kenneth Chavarria L vs.
Wayne Caffery W Table 18 31:19

Winners Semi-finals

Joe Gabriau W vs.
Phil Trader L Table 22 01:03:06

Scott Jordan L vs.
David Williams W Table 19 16:37

Elimination 4

Joe Klein L vs.
Scott Walker W Table 16 28:40

Jose Arellano W vs.
Bret Slavik L Table 16 14:28

Rick Grosso L vs.
Kenneth Chavarria W Table 18 38:43

Wayne Caffery W vs.
Xare Qualls L 48:56

Elimination 3

Emilio Perez L vs.
Jose Arellano W 47:04

Joe Klein W vs.
Patrick Flanders L Table 16 27:27

Rick Grosso W vs.
Mary Garlits L Table 18 17:34

Wayne Caffery W vs.
Lason Byrd L Table 19 25:50

Winners 2

David Williams W vs.
Kenneth Chavarria L 14:43

Phil Trader W vs.
Bret Slavik L Table 22 31:07

Scott Jordan W vs.
Xare Qualls L 27:16

Scott Walker L vs.
Joe Gabriau W Table 16 22:48

Elimination 2

Brian Mciver L vs.
Lason Byrd W Table 19 24:39

Greg Saylor L vs.
Wayne Caffery W Table 22 34:22

Jennifer Earp L vs.
Emilio Perez W 28:06

Joe Klein W vs.
Kim Neuman L Table 18 34:46

Jose Arellano W vs.
Mark Paine L Table 18 16:50

Louis Romano L vs.
Mary Garlits W Table 16 00:39

Patrick Flanders W vs.
Miles Grieshop L 21:22

Seth Ezyk L vs.
Rick Grosso W 31:13

Elimination 1

Brian Mciver W vs.
Snake L Table 18 18:16

Jeff Long L vs.
Jennifer Earp W Table 22 35:26

Joe Klein W vs.
Marty Van Eerd L 18:00

Johnny Gibson L vs.
Greg Saylor W 13:09

Jose Arellano W vs.
Jim Pyner L 14:49

Kim McKee L vs.
Patrick Flanders W Table 22 24:58

Seth Ezyk W vs.
Danny Fittro L Table 16 21:30

Sunami Rodriguez L vs.
Louis Romano W Table 16 32:45

Winners 1

Joe Gabriau W vs.
Wayne Caffery L Table 19 26:40

Kenneth Chavarria W vs.
Emilio Perez L 49:06

Kim Neuman L vs.
Xare Qualls W Table 18 26:26

Lason Byrd L vs.
Scott Walker W 40:51

Mark Paine L vs.
David Williams W 13:48

Phil Trader W vs.
Mary Garlits L Table 19 23:40

Rick Grosso L vs.
Bret Slavik W 25:21

Scott Jordan W vs.
Miles Grieshop L 20:14

Round 1

Greg Saylor L vs.
David Williams W Table 19 24:31

Jeff Long L vs.
Lason Byrd W 38:12

Jim Pyner L vs.
Wayne Caffery W Table 18 46:09

Joe Gabriau W vs.
Jose Arellano L 20:37

Kenneth Chavarria W vs.
Brian Mciver L Table 16 44:25

Mark Paine W vs.
Johnny Gibson L 23:48

Marty Van Eerd L vs.
Mary Garlits W Table 22 28:33

Miles Grieshop W vs.
Danny Fittro L 29:31

Patrick Flanders L vs.
Bret Slavik W 33:48

Phil Trader W vs.
Joe Klein L Table 16 42:57

Rick Grosso W vs.
Kim McKee L Table 22 26:39

Scott Walker W vs.
Jennifer Earp L Table 18 26:18

Seth Ezyk L vs.
Scott Jordan W Table 19 23:46

Snake L vs.
Emilio Perez W Table 19 25:04

Sunami Rodriguez L vs.
Kim Neuman W 35:32

Xare Qualls W vs.
Louis Romano L 34:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20