Final - Match 2
Frank Modlin (7) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (8) W Board 7 00:03
Final
Jordan Langworthy (8) L vs.
Frank Modlin (7) W Board 3 32:38
Elimination Final
Daniel Mcclain (1) L vs.
Frank Modlin (7) W Board 3 12:28
Elimination Semi-final
Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Randy Simpson (15) L Board 3 13:32
Winners Final
Jordan Langworthy (8) W vs.
Frank Modlin (7) L Board 5 18:37
Elimination 6
Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Justin French (27) L Board 4 20:57
Randy Simpson (15) W vs.
Troy McGee (4) L Board 3 29:33
Elimination 5
Ivan Escobar (12) L vs.
Daniel Mcclain (1) W Board 5 16:12
Randy Simpson (15) W vs.
Shane Ledford (23) L Board 6 18:20
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan Langworthy (8) W vs.
Troy McGee (4) L Board 3 12:00
Justin French (27) L vs.
Frank Modlin (7) W Board 4 15:06
Elimination 4
Danny Williams (10) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 3 10:39
David Boyette (21) L vs.
Daniel Mcclain (1) W Board 2 13:36
Shane Ledford (23) W vs.
Nathan Lowe (30) L Board 6 18:45
TJ Crawford (22) L vs.
Randy Simpson (15) W Board 4 23:17
Elimination 3
David Boyette (21) W vs.
Stan Ledford (29) L Board 7 23:29
Les Starks (2) L vs.
Danny Williams (10) W Board 1 17:00
Shane Ledford (23) W vs.
Randy Lowe (18) L Board 4 11:45
Spencer Crawford (3) L vs.
TJ Crawford (22) W Board 5 12:07
Winners 2
Daniel Mcclain (1) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (8) W Board 1 11:30
Frank Modlin (7) W vs.
Randy Simpson (15) L Board 3 09:13
Ivan Escobar (12) L vs.
Troy McGee (4) W Board 6 19:10
Nathan Lowe (30) L vs.
Justin French (27) W Board 2 17:49
Elimination 2
David Boyette (21) W vs.
Alex Leatherwood (11) L Board 5 23:04
John Jamison (17) L vs.
Les Starks (2) W Board 6 10:13
Randy Lowe (18) W vs.
Jason Jolley (16) L Board 1 10:10
Shane Ledford (23) W vs.
Lucas Grasty (24) L Board 1 07:08
Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
Leo Luna (20) L Board 4 10:51
Stan Ledford (29) W vs.
Billy Woodring (19) L Board 7 09:16
TJ Crawford (22) W vs.
Tiny Barbour (5) L Board 3 16:16
Vance Moore (25) L vs.
Danny Williams (10) W Board 2 17:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
John Jamison (17) W 49:12
Adam Harris (26) L vs.
Shane Ledford (23) W Board 3 14:23
Brandon Taylor (9) L vs.
Vance Moore (25) W Board 5 12:00
Darlene Reed (28) L vs.
David Boyette (21) W Board 3 15:34
Randy Lowe (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:51
Spencer Crawford (3) W vs.
Johnny O (14) L Board 4 14:06
TJ Crawford (22) W vs.
Andrew Langworthy (6) L Board 6 12:13
Todd Stamey (13) L vs.
Stan Ledford (29) W Board 2 15:04
Winners 1
Alex Leatherwood (11) L vs.
Justin French (27) W Board 1 11:48
Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Jason Jolley (16) L Board 2 16:20
Frank Modlin (7) W vs.
Danny Williams (10) L Board 5 13:56
Leo Luna (20) L vs.
Troy McGee (4) W Board 4 07:36
Lucas Grasty (24) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (8) W Board 1 10:30
Nathan Lowe (30) W vs.
Billy Woodring (19) L Board 7 24:29
Randy Simpson (15) W vs.
Les Starks (2) L Board 6 27:25
Tiny Barbour (5) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 08:55
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Les Starks (2) W 39:13
Alex Leatherwood (11) W vs.
TJ Crawford (22) L Board 1 23:48
Billy Woodring (19) W vs.
Johnny O (14) L Board 2 13:47
Brandon Taylor (9) L vs.
Lucas Grasty (24) W Board 3 11:28
Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:13
David Boyette (21) L vs.
Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 4 12:42
Frank Modlin (7) W vs.
Adam Harris (26) L Board 5 08:01
John Jamison (17) L vs.
Jason Jolley (16) W Board 6 08:44
Justin French (27) W vs.
Andrew Langworthy (6) L Board 7 06:09
Randy Simpson (15) W vs.
Randy Lowe (18) L Board 7 14:46
Shane Ledford (23) L vs.
Danny Williams (10) W Board 5 18:50
Spencer Crawford (3) L vs.
Nathan Lowe (30) W Board 7 21:55
Stan Ledford (29) L vs.
Troy McGee (4) W Board 6 13:49
Tiny Barbour (5) W vs.
Darlene Reed (28) L Board 3 13:09
Todd Stamey (13) L vs.
Leo Luna (20) W Board 4 15:41
Vance Moore (25) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (8) W Board 2 12:00