OCA REGIONALS 2 LAWTON SOCIAL SINGLES

Updated 5:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cari Deitz
(bye)
Justin Wheeler
5
David Dixon
Earnest Lancaster
(bye)
(bye)
Clint Russell
Brian Mayfield
(bye)
Wendy Bailey
9
Taylor Weedon
Roy Terry
8
Spencer Faamatau
(bye)
Joseph Hopper
Wesley Tom
(bye)
Delmar Davis
7
Blake Fuller
Brian Weimer
8
Daniel Langford
(bye)
Chance Craidg
Sam Bailey
9
Blake Brady
Samson Siaca
6
Abe Sherwood
Daniel Harris
5
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
Brett Yackeshi
Dillon Turpin
(bye)
L.J. Bailey
6
Zachary Siaca
Corey Creek
6
Shane Rooney
(bye)
Candace Addington
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Skeeter Harris
5
Carmen Surprenant
Rick Cook
7
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
(bye)
Aurther Craig
Derek Lamar
(bye)
Justin Rebik
8
Deborah Wynn
Chad Woods
9
Bella Surprenant
(bye)
Beau Podest
Randall Wynn
(bye)
(bye)
Lewis Bailey
Jason Lund
9
Heatherton McManus
(bye)
Iris Bailey
Cari Deitz
A
7
David Dixon
Earnest Lancaster
B
5
Clint Russell
Brian Mayfield
C
9
Wendy Bailey
Roy Terry
D
9
Joseph Hopper
Wesley Tom
E
8
Delmar Davis
Brian Weimer
F
8
Chance Craidg
Blake Brady
G
6
Samson Siaca
Daniel Harris
H
8
Brett Yackeshi
Dillon Turpin
I
9
L.J. Bailey
Corey Creek
J
7
Candace Addington
Jeff Cali
K
5
Skeeter Harris
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
L
8
Aurther Craig
Derek Lamar
M
8
Deborah Wynn
Bella Surprenant
N
7
Beau Podest
Randall Wynn
O
7
Lewis Bailey
Jason Lund
P
6
Iris Bailey
Cari Deitz
Q
6
Clint Russell
Brian Mayfield
R
5
Roy Terry
Delmar Davis
S
8
Brian Weimer
Blake Brady
T
9
Daniel Harris
Dillon Turpin
U
9
Corey Creek
Skeeter Harris
V
7
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
Deborah Wynn
W
7
Beau Podest
Randall Wynn
X
5
Jason Lund
Clint Russell
Y
4
Roy Terry
Brian Weimer
Z
9
Daniel Harris
Dillon Turpin
AA
8
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
Beau Podest
AB
8
Jason Lund
Clint Russell
AC
5
Brian Weimer
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
AD
9
Beau Podest
Brian Weimer
AE
7
Beau Podest
Brian Weimer
2
Clint Russell
Brian Weimer
(bye)
Justin Wheeler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Taylor Weedon
Spencer Faamatau
(bye)
(bye)
Blake Fuller
Daniel Langford
(bye)
Sam Bailey
6
Abe Sherwood
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
(bye)
Zachary Siaca
Shane Rooney
(bye)
(bye)
Carmen Surprenant
Rick Cook
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Rebik
Chad Woods
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Heatherton McManus
(bye)
Justin Wheeler
P
5
Iris Bailey
(bye)
O
Lewis Bailey
Taylor Weedon
N
6
Bella Surprenant
Spencer Faamatau
M
5
Derek Lamar
Blake Fuller
L
8
Aurther Craig
Daniel Langford
K
9
Jeff Cali
Abe Sherwood
J
5
Candace Addington
Wade Atkeson
I
7
L.J. Bailey
Zachary Siaca
H
5
Brett Yackeshi
Shane Rooney
G
9
Samson Siaca
Carmen Surprenant
F
6
Chance Craidg
Rick Cook
E
8
Wesley Tom
Justin Rebik
D
6
Joseph Hopper
Chad Woods
C
9
Wendy Bailey
(bye)
B
Earnest Lancaster
Heatherton McManus
A
7
David Dixon
Justin Wheeler
8
Lewis Bailey
Bella Surprenant
7
Spencer Faamatau
Blake Fuller
9
Daniel Langford
Abe Sherwood
7
L.J. Bailey
Brett Yackeshi
5
Samson Siaca
Carmen Surprenant
8
Rick Cook
Joseph Hopper
9
Wendy Bailey
Earnest Lancaster
6
David Dixon
Lewis Bailey
T
6
Blake Brady
Bella Surprenant
S
8
Delmar Davis
Daniel Langford
R
6
Brian Mayfield
L.J. Bailey
Q
5
Cari Deitz
Samson Siaca
X
5
Randall Wynn
Rick Cook
W
7
Deborah Wynn
Wendy Bailey
V
9
Skeeter Harris
David Dixon
U
9
Corey Creek
Blake Brady
7
Delmar Davis
Daniel Langford
6
Cari Deitz
Samson Siaca
5
Deborah Wynn
Wendy Bailey
6
David Dixon
Delmar Davis
AB
3
Jason Lund
Cari Deitz
AA
7
Dillon Turpin
Deborah Wynn
Z
8
Daniel Harris
Wendy Bailey
Y
4
Roy Terry
Delmar Davis
8
Dillon Turpin
Daniel Harris
3
Wendy Bailey
Dillon Turpin
AC
8
Clint Russell
Daniel Harris
AD
5
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz
Clint Russell
2
Daniel Harris
Clint Russell
AE
2
Beau Podest
Clint Russell

1st

  Brian Weimer

2nd

  Clint Russell

3rd

  Beau Podest

4th

  Daniel Harris

5th

  Dillon Turpin

  Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz

7th

  Delmar Davis

  Wendy Bailey

9th

  Jason Lund

  Cari Deitz

  Deborah Wynn

  Roy Terry

13th

  Blake Brady

  Daniel Langford

  Samson Siaca

  David Dixon

17th

  Lewis Bailey

  Bella Surprenant

  Brian Mayfield

  L.J. Bailey

  Randall Wynn

  Rick Cook

  Skeeter Harris

  Corey Creek

25th

  Justin Wheeler

  Spencer Faamatau

  Blake Fuller

  Abe Sherwood

  Brett Yackeshi

  Carmen Surprenant

  Joseph Hopper

  Earnest Lancaster

33th

  Iris Bailey

  Taylor Weedon

  Derek Lamar

  Aurther Craig

  Jeff Cali

  Candace Addington

  Wade Atkeson

  Zachary Siaca

  Shane Rooney

  Chance Craidg

  Wesley Tom

  Justin Rebik

  Chad Woods

  Heatherton McManus

49th

  Sam Bailey

Final

Brian Weimer W vs.
Clint Russell L 2 13:26

Elimination Final

Clint Russell W vs.
Beau Podest L 2 23:56

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Russell W vs.
Daniel Harris L 2 13:14

Winners Final

Brian Weimer W vs.
Beau Podest L 7 11:17

Elimination 8

Daniel Harris W vs.
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz L 5 12:01

Dillon Turpin L vs.
Clint Russell W 8 16:52

Elimination 7

Daniel Harris W vs.
Wendy Bailey L 3 10:42

Delmar Davis L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 8 17:42

Winners Semi-finals

Clint Russell L vs.
Brian Weimer W 5 16:39

Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz L vs.
Beau Podest W 9 19:57

Elimination 6

Cari Deitz L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 7 19:14

Deborah Wynn L vs.
Daniel Harris W 8 11:12

Delmar Davis W vs.
Jason Lund L 3 14:53

Wendy Bailey W vs.
Roy Terry L 4 14:25

Elimination 5

Blake Brady L vs.
Delmar Davis W 7 16:14

Daniel Langford L vs.
Cari Deitz W 6 17:42

Samson Siaca L vs.
Deborah Wynn W 5 11:30

Wendy Bailey W vs.
David Dixon L 6 15:27

Winners 3

Beau Podest W vs.
Jason Lund L 8 14:57

Brian Weimer W vs.
Daniel Harris L 9 14:46

Clint Russell W vs.
Roy Terry L 4 19:33

Dillon Turpin L vs.
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz W 8 10:16

Elimination 4

Bella Surprenant L vs.
Delmar Davis W 8 20:41

Daniel Langford W vs.
Brian Mayfield L 6 13:12

David Dixon W vs.
Corey Creek L 9 18:41

L.J. Bailey L vs.
Cari Deitz W 5 18:32

Lewis Bailey L vs.
Blake Brady W 6 17:49

Rick Cook L vs.
Deborah Wynn W 7 17:52

Samson Siaca W vs.
Randall Wynn L 5 17:07

Wendy Bailey W vs.
Skeeter Harris L 9 16:14

Elimination 3

Abe Sherwood L vs.
L.J. Bailey W 7 11:45

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Spencer Faamatau L 7 17:03

Blake Fuller L vs.
Daniel Langford W 9 14:21

Brett Yackeshi L vs.
Samson Siaca W 5 07:41

Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Rick Cook W 8 18:14

Earnest Lancaster L vs.
David Dixon W 6 14:17

Joseph Hopper L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 9 07:33

Justin Wheeler L vs.
Lewis Bailey W 8 15:27

Winners 2

Blake Brady L vs.
Daniel Harris W 9 18:18

Brian Mayfield L vs.
Roy Terry W 5 18:37

Cari Deitz L vs.
Clint Russell W 6 18:31

Deborah Wynn L vs.
Beau Podest W 7 15:48

Delmar Davis L vs.
Brian Weimer W 8 21:35

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Corey Creek L 9 13:40

Randall Wynn L vs.
Jason Lund W 5 07:01

Skeeter Harris L vs.
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz W 7 20:26

Elimination 2

Abe Sherwood W vs.
Candace Addington L 5 18:02

Blake Fuller W vs.
Aurther Craig L 8 16:11

Carmen Surprenant W vs.
Chance Craidg L 6 14:14

Chad Woods L vs.
Wendy Bailey W 9 12:21

Daniel Langford W vs.
Jeff Cali L 9 13:00

Heatherton McManus L vs.
David Dixon W 7 19:04

Justin Rebik L vs.
Joseph Hopper W 6 13:48

Justin Wheeler W vs.
Iris Bailey L 5 11:01

Rick Cook W vs.
Wesley Tom L 8 25:55

Shane Rooney L vs.
Samson Siaca W 9 15:20

Spencer Faamatau W vs.
Derek Lamar L 5 11:55

Taylor Weedon L vs.
Bella Surprenant W 6 27:41

Wade Atkeson L vs.
L.J. Bailey W 7 11:30

Zachary Siaca L vs.
Brett Yackeshi W 5 21:33

Elimination 1

Sam Bailey L vs.
Abe Sherwood W 6 08:59

Winners 1

Bella Surprenant L vs.
Beau Podest W 7 10:50

Blake Brady W vs.
Samson Siaca L 6 16:31

Brian Mayfield W vs.
Wendy Bailey L 9 12:51

Brian Weimer W vs.
Chance Craidg L 8 06:35

Cari Deitz W vs.
David Dixon L 7 12:10

Corey Creek W vs.
Candace Addington L 7 18:06

Daniel Harris W vs.
Brett Yackeshi L 8 07:20

Derek Lamar L vs.
Deborah Wynn W 8 10:17

Dillon Turpin W vs.
L.J. Bailey L 9 17:07

Earnest Lancaster L vs.
Clint Russell W 5 23:09

Jason Lund W vs.
Iris Bailey L 6 16:36

Jeff Cali L vs.
Skeeter Harris W 5 14:07

Randall Wynn W vs.
Lewis Bailey L 7 23:25

Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz W vs.
Aurther Craig L 8 11:44

Roy Terry W vs.
Joseph Hopper L 9 08:13

Wesley Tom L vs.
Delmar Davis W 8 11:14

Round 1

Brian Weimer W vs.
Daniel Langford L 8 12:31

Chad Woods L vs.
Bella Surprenant W 9 11:06

Corey Creek W vs.
Shane Rooney L 6 15:08

Daniel Harris W vs.
Wade Atkeson L 5 14:09

Delmar Davis W vs.
Blake Fuller L 7 19:13

Jason Lund W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 9 19:43

Justin Rebik L vs.
Deborah Wynn W 8 14:32

Justin Wheeler L vs.
David Dixon W 5 21:51

L.J. Bailey W vs.
Zachary Siaca L 6 17:19

Rick Cook L vs.
Rick Deitz/ Cari Ditz W 7 20:57

Roy Terry W vs.
Spencer Faamatau L 8 19:50

Sam Bailey L vs.
Blake Brady W 9 08:37

Samson Siaca W vs.
Abe Sherwood L 6 16:42

Skeeter Harris W vs.
Carmen Surprenant L 5 17:09

Wendy Bailey W vs.
Taylor Weedon L 9 14:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20