Final
DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 8 L CENTER COURT 09:14
Elimination Final
AARON KANDLER (8) 18 L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W CENTER COURT 02:04
Elimination Semi-final
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 17 L CENTER COURT 28:14
Winners Final
DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 11 L CENTER COURT 14:30
Elimination 6
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (7) 16 L CENTER COURT 18:36
JOSH GLOVER (3) 11 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W CENTER COURT 21:09
Elimination 5
Kyle Anderson (2) 2 L vs.
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W 18:49
Tammy Williams (5) 10 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W CENTER COURT 16:54
Winners Semi-finals
DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 8 L CENTER COURT 21:10
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (7) 16 L CENTER COURT 14:47
Elimination 4
Carson Konrade (12) 8 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 18:38
Jamie Dennison (16) L vs.
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W 08:41
Juan Rivera (11) 9 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W CENTER COURT 15:39
Mike Hausler (10) 2 L vs.
Tammy Williams (5) 21 W CENTER COURT 19:06
Elimination 3
Juan Rivera (11) 21 W vs.
Todd Morgan (14) 6 L 13:55
Kathy Harrison (9) 13 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 17:18
Micheal Mariche (17) 11 L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) 21 W 19:02
Ty Schaffer (13) 12 L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) 21 W 22:35
Winners 2
DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 3 L CENTER COURT 09:03
JOSH GLOVER (3) 15 L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W CENTER COURT 15:22
Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 15 L 32:59
Tammy Williams (5) 18 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 20:35
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ty Schaffer (13) W 53:19
(bye) (21) L vs.
Juan Rivera (11) W 45:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (9) W 01:39
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) W 11:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) W 54:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Todd Morgan (14) W 45:05
Chris Konrade (15) 18 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 10:46
Micheal Mariche (17) 21 W vs.
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 10 L 14:50
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 32:01
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 32:01
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:01
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 32:01
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 32:01
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 32:01
(bye) (32) L vs.
Micheal Mariche (17) W 53:50
Chris Konrade (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 47:58
Winners 1
DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 14 L 15:33
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W vs.
Todd Morgan (14) L CENTER COURT 12:36
Juan Rivera (11) L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W 12:38
Kathy Harrison (9) 17 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W 17:27
Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Hausler (10) 15 L 28:03
Tammy Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Carson Konrade (12) 6 L 21:18
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 7 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 11:01
Ty Schaffer (13) 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 19:39
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Todd Morgan (14) W 32:01
(bye) (21) L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) W 32:01
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) W 32:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) W 32:01
(bye) (27) L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) W 32:01
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) W 32:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 32:01
Chris Konrade (15) 4 L vs.
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 21 W 15:53
DJ LONG (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:01
JOSH GLOVER (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:01
Juan Rivera (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 32:01
Kathy Harrison (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:01
Micheal Mariche (17) 2 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 10:14
Steve Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:01
Tammy Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:01
Ty Schaffer (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 32:01