ACO DODGE CITY MAJOR SINGLES 16

Updated 1:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DJ LONG (1)
(bye) (32)
Micheal Mariche (17) 2
Jamie Dennison (16) 21
Kathy Harrison (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
AARON KANDLER (8)
Tammy Williams (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Carson Konrade (12)
Ty Schaffer (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Dan Deisher (4)
JOSH GLOVER (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Todd Morgan (14)
Juan Rivera (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
DONNIE LONG (6)
Steve Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Hausler (10)
Chris Konrade (15) 4
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Kyle Anderson (2)
DJ LONG (1) 21
A
Jamie Dennison (16) 14
Kathy Harrison (9) 17
B
AARON KANDLER (8) 21
Tammy Williams (5) 21
C
Carson Konrade (12) 6
Ty Schaffer (13) 4
D
Dan Deisher (4) 21
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21
E
CENTER COURT
Todd Morgan (14)
Juan Rivera (11)
F
DONNIE LONG (6) 21
Steve Smith (7) 21
G
Mike Hausler (10) 15
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 7
H
Kyle Anderson (2) 21
DJ LONG (1) 21
I
CENTER COURT
AARON KANDLER (8) 3
Tammy Williams (5) 18
J
Dan Deisher (4) 21
JOSH GLOVER (3) 15
K
CENTER COURT
DONNIE LONG (6) 21
Steve Smith (7) 21
L
Kyle Anderson (2) 15
DJ LONG (1) 21
M
CENTER COURT
Dan Deisher (4) 8
DONNIE LONG (6) 21
N
CENTER COURT
Steve Smith (7) 16
DJ LONG (1) 21
O
CENTER COURT
DONNIE LONG (6) 11
DJ LONG (1) 21
CENTER COURT
DONNIE LONG (6) 8
DJ LONG (1)
(bye) (32)
Micheal Mariche (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris Konrade (15)
(bye) (31)
Micheal Mariche (17) 21
H
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 10
(bye) (25)
G
Mike Hausler (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Juan Rivera (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Todd Morgan (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Ty Schaffer (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Carson Konrade (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Kathy Harrison (9)
Chris Konrade (15) 18
A
Jamie Dennison (16) 21
Micheal Mariche (17) 11
Mike Hausler (10) 21
Juan Rivera (11) 21
Todd Morgan (14) 6
Ty Schaffer (13) 12
Carson Konrade (12) 21
Kathy Harrison (9) 13
Jamie Dennison (16) 21
Mike Hausler (10) 2
J
CENTER COURT
Tammy Williams (5) 21
Juan Rivera (11) 9
I
CENTER COURT
AARON KANDLER (8) 21
Carson Konrade (12) 8
L
Kyle Anderson (2) 21
Jamie Dennison (16)
K
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21
Tammy Williams (5) 10
CENTER COURT
AARON KANDLER (8) 21
Kyle Anderson (2) 2
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21
AARON KANDLER (8) 21
N
CENTER COURT
Steve Smith (7) 16
JOSH GLOVER (3) 11
M
CENTER COURT
Dan Deisher (4) 21
AARON KANDLER (8) 21
CENTER COURT
Dan Deisher (4) 17
AARON KANDLER (8) 18
O
CENTER COURT
DONNIE LONG (6) 21
DONNIE LONG (6)

1st

  DJ LONG (1)

2nd

  DONNIE LONG (6)

3rd

  AARON KANDLER (8)

4th

  Dan Deisher (4)

5th

  Steve Smith (7)

  JOSH GLOVER (3)

7th

  Tammy Williams (5)

  Kyle Anderson (2)

9th

  Mike Hausler (10)

  Juan Rivera (11)

  Carson Konrade (12)

  Jamie Dennison (16)

13th

  Micheal Mariche (17)

  Todd Morgan (14)

  Ty Schaffer (13)

  Kathy Harrison (9)

17th

  Trevis Rothschadl (18)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Chris Konrade (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 8 L CENTER COURT 09:14

Elimination Final

AARON KANDLER (8) 18 L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W CENTER COURT 02:04

Elimination Semi-final

AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 17 L CENTER COURT 28:14

Winners Final

DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 11 L CENTER COURT 14:30

Elimination 6

AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (7) 16 L CENTER COURT 18:36

JOSH GLOVER (3) 11 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W CENTER COURT 21:09

Elimination 5

Kyle Anderson (2) 2 L vs.
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W 18:49

Tammy Williams (5) 10 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W CENTER COURT 16:54

Winners Semi-finals

DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 8 L CENTER COURT 21:10

DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (7) 16 L CENTER COURT 14:47

Elimination 4

Carson Konrade (12) 8 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 18:38

Jamie Dennison (16) L vs.
JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W 08:41

Juan Rivera (11) 9 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W CENTER COURT 15:39

Mike Hausler (10) 2 L vs.
Tammy Williams (5) 21 W CENTER COURT 19:06

Elimination 3

Juan Rivera (11) 21 W vs.
Todd Morgan (14) 6 L 13:55

Kathy Harrison (9) 13 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 17:18

Micheal Mariche (17) 11 L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) 21 W 19:02

Ty Schaffer (13) 12 L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) 21 W 22:35

Winners 2

DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 3 L CENTER COURT 09:03

JOSH GLOVER (3) 15 L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W CENTER COURT 15:22

Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 15 L 32:59

Tammy Williams (5) 18 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 20:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ty Schaffer (13) W 08:31

(bye) (21) L vs.
Juan Rivera (11) W 00:36

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (9) W 16:51

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) W 27:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) W 09:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Todd Morgan (14) W 00:17

Chris Konrade (15) 18 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 10:46

Micheal Mariche (17) 21 W vs.
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 10 L 14:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 47:13

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 47:13

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:13

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 47:13

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 47:13

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 47:13

(bye) (32) L vs.
Micheal Mariche (17) W 09:02

Chris Konrade (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 03:10

Winners 1

DJ LONG (1) 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 14 L 15:33

JOSH GLOVER (3) 21 W vs.
Todd Morgan (14) L CENTER COURT 12:36

Juan Rivera (11) L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) 21 W 12:38

Kathy Harrison (9) 17 L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) 21 W 17:27

Steve Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Hausler (10) 15 L 28:03

Tammy Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Carson Konrade (12) 6 L 21:18

Trevis Rothschadl (18) 7 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 11:01

Ty Schaffer (13) 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 19:39

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Todd Morgan (14) W 47:13

(bye) (21) L vs.
Carson Konrade (12) W 47:13

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Hausler (10) W 47:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
AARON KANDLER (8) W 47:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
DONNIE LONG (6) W 47:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) W 47:13

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 47:13

Chris Konrade (15) 4 L vs.
Trevis Rothschadl (18) 21 W 15:53

DJ LONG (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:13

JOSH GLOVER (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:13

Juan Rivera (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 47:13

Kathy Harrison (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:13

Micheal Mariche (17) 2 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (16) 21 W 10:14

Steve Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:13

Tammy Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:13

Ty Schaffer (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 47:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20