Moose 764 6.28.23

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill D // Dylan
(bye)
Laurie // Maria
Board 2
Chuck // Dennis S
Helena // Paula
Board 1
Brian A. // Chris L
(bye)
Dennis // Mike M
Carol // Raf
(bye)
Andrea // Autumn
Board 1
Connor // Laura
Jessica // Ted
Board 3
Mike P // Steve D.
(bye)
Dave // Pam
Bill D // Dylan
A
Board 1
Laurie // Maria
Brian A. // Chris L
B
Board 3
Dennis // Mike M
Carol // Raf
C
Board 3
Connor // Laura
Jessica // Ted
D
Board 2
Dave // Pam
Bill D // Dylan
E
Board 3
Brian A. // Chris L
Connor // Laura
F
Board 1
Jessica // Ted
Brian A. // Chris L
G
Board 3
Jessica // Ted
Jessica // Ted
Board 1
Brian A. // Chris L
Brian A. // Chris L
Board 2
Jessica // Ted
Brian A. // Chris L
(bye)
Chuck // Dennis S
Helena // Paula
(bye)
(bye)
Andrea // Autumn
Mike P // Steve D.
(bye)
Chuck // Dennis S
D
Board 1
Dave // Pam
Helena // Paula
C
Board 2
Carol // Raf
Andrea // Autumn
B
Board 2
Dennis // Mike M
Mike P // Steve D.
A
Board 3
Laurie // Maria
Chuck // Dennis S
Board 2
Carol // Raf
Andrea // Autumn
Board 3
Mike P // Steve D.
Carol // Raf
E
Board 1
Bill D // Dylan
Mike P // Steve D.
F
Board 1
Connor // Laura
Bill D // Dylan
Board 2
Mike P // Steve D.
Mike P // Steve D.
G
Board 2
Brian A. // Chris L
Brian A. // Chris L

1st

  Brian A. // Chris L

2nd

  Jessica // Ted

3rd

  Mike P // Steve D.

4th

  Bill D // Dylan

5th

  Carol // Raf

  Connor // Laura

7th

  Chuck // Dennis S

  Andrea // Autumn

9th

  Dave // Pam

  Helena // Paula

  Dennis // Mike M

  Laurie // Maria

Final - Match 2

Brian A. // Chris L W vs.
Jessica // Ted L Board 2 05:44

Final

Jessica // Ted L vs.
Brian A. // Chris L W Board 1 06:17

Elimination Final

Mike P // Steve D. L vs.
Brian A. // Chris L W Board 2 03:37

Elimination Semi-final

Bill D // Dylan L vs.
Mike P // Steve D. W Board 2 06:01

Winners Final

Brian A. // Chris L L vs.
Jessica // Ted W Board 3 05:56

Elimination 4

Carol // Raf L vs.
Bill D // Dylan W Board 1 06:21

Mike P // Steve D. W vs.
Connor // Laura L Board 1 06:29

Elimination 3

Andrea // Autumn L vs.
Mike P // Steve D. W Board 3 04:19

Chuck // Dennis S L vs.
Carol // Raf W Board 2 07:48

Winners Semi-finals

Bill D // Dylan L vs.
Brian A. // Chris L W Board 3 05:02

Connor // Laura L vs.
Jessica // Ted W Board 1 08:13

Elimination 2

Andrea // Autumn W vs.
Dennis // Mike M L Board 2 08:40

Chuck // Dennis S W vs.
Dave // Pam L Board 1 10:53

Helena // Paula L vs.
Carol // Raf W Board 2 08:55

Mike P // Steve D. W vs.
Laurie // Maria L Board 3 07:21

Winners 1

Bill D // Dylan W vs.
Laurie // Maria L Board 1 07:53

Brian A. // Chris L W vs.
Dennis // Mike M L Board 3 08:35

Carol // Raf L vs.
Connor // Laura W Board 3 08:18

Jessica // Ted W vs.
Dave // Pam L Board 2 09:17

Round 1

Andrea // Autumn L vs.
Connor // Laura W Board 1 07:05

Helena // Paula L vs.
Brian A. // Chris L W Board 1 06:28

Jessica // Ted W vs.
Mike P // Steve D. L Board 3 07:12

Laurie // Maria W vs.
Chuck // Dennis S L Board 2 11:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20