Rack n Roll Monday

Updated 5:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh/Tyler
(bye)
PaPi /Kelsey
Board 2
Tommy/Bamber
Kevin/Chantel
Board 2
Jaco/ Tim.W
Alex/Eddie
Board 1
Grant/Johnny
Anthony /Casey
Board 4
Danny/Dingo
Pat-O’/ David
Board 1
AJ/ Scott
JoeO/A-O
Board 3
Fish/Rob
(bye)
Jordan/Freddie
Josh/Tyler
A
Board 4
Tommy/Bamber
Jaco/ Tim.W
B
Board 3
Alex/Eddie
Danny/Dingo
C
Board 2
Pat-O’/ David
Fish/Rob
D
Board 4
Jordan/Freddie
Josh/Tyler
E
Board 3
Jaco/ Tim.W
Pat-O’/ David
F
Board 1
Fish/Rob
Jaco/ Tim.W
G
Board 1
Fish/Rob
Fish/Rob
Board 2
Jaco/ Tim.W
Jaco/ Tim.W
Board 4
Fish/Rob
Jaco/ Tim.W
(bye)
PaPi /Kelsey
Kevin/Chantel
Board 3
Grant/Johnny
Anthony /Casey
Board 1
AJ/ Scott
JoeO/A-O
(bye)
PaPi /Kelsey
D
Board 1
Jordan/Freddie
Grant/Johnny
C
Board 2
Danny/Dingo
AJ/ Scott
B
Board 3
Alex/Eddie
JoeO/A-O
A
Board 4
Tommy/Bamber
PaPi /Kelsey
Board 2
Danny/Dingo
Alex/Eddie
Board 4
JoeO/A-O
Danny/Dingo
E
Board 3
Josh/Tyler
JoeO/A-O
F
Board 2
Pat-O’/ David
Danny/Dingo
Board 4
Pat-O’/ David
Pat-O’/ David
G
Board 4
Jaco/ Tim.W
Jaco/ Tim.W

1st

  Jaco/ Tim.W

2nd

  Fish/Rob

3rd

  Pat-O’/ David

4th

  Danny/Dingo

5th

  Josh/Tyler

  JoeO/A-O

7th

  PaPi /Kelsey

  Alex/Eddie

9th

  Jordan/Freddie

  Grant/Johnny

  AJ/ Scott

  Tommy/Bamber

13th

  Kevin/Chantel

  Anthony /Casey

Final - Match 2

Jaco/ Tim.W W vs.
Fish/Rob L Board 4 22:20

Final

Fish/Rob L vs.
Jaco/ Tim.W W Board 2 22:34

Elimination Final

Pat-O’/ David L vs.
Jaco/ Tim.W W Board 4 11:45

Elimination Semi-final

Danny/Dingo L vs.
Pat-O’/ David W Board 4 16:58

Winners Final

Jaco/ Tim.W L vs.
Fish/Rob W Board 1 11:23

Elimination 4

Danny/Dingo W vs.
Josh/Tyler L Board 3 40:07

JoeO/A-O L vs.
Pat-O’/ David W Board 2 30:47

Elimination 3

Alex/Eddie L vs.
JoeO/A-O W Board 4 23:27

PaPi /Kelsey L vs.
Danny/Dingo W Board 2 19:09

Winners Semi-finals

Josh/Tyler L vs.
Jaco/ Tim.W W Board 3 20:11

Pat-O’/ David L vs.
Fish/Rob W Board 1 19:52

Elimination 2

AJ/ Scott L vs.
Alex/Eddie W Board 3 22:54

Grant/Johnny L vs.
Danny/Dingo W Board 2 22:59

JoeO/A-O W vs.
Tommy/Bamber L Board 4 15:58

PaPi /Kelsey W vs.
Jordan/Freddie L Board 1 25:57

Elimination 1

Anthony /Casey L vs.
AJ/ Scott W Board 1 25:58

Kevin/Chantel L vs.
Grant/Johnny W Board 3 16:37

Winners 1

Danny/Dingo L vs.
Pat-O’/ David W Board 2 26:00

Fish/Rob W vs.
Jordan/Freddie L Board 4 19:21

Jaco/ Tim.W W vs.
Alex/Eddie L Board 3 14:01

Josh/Tyler W vs.
Tommy/Bamber L Board 4 28:31

Round 1

Alex/Eddie W vs.
Grant/Johnny L Board 1 14:41

Anthony /Casey L vs.
Danny/Dingo W Board 4 28:09

JoeO/A-O L vs.
Fish/Rob W Board 3 26:54

Kevin/Chantel L vs.
Jaco/ Tim.W W Board 2 13:09

PaPi /Kelsey L vs.
Tommy/Bamber W Board 2 22:43

Pat-O’/ David W vs.
AJ/ Scott L Board 1 16:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20