3/16 BSS DIV A

Updated 6:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT
(bye)
PORKY // T-BEST
BOARD 3
SPETH // THE DON
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
BOARD 4
BULLET // GEORGE
MIO // SKITTLES
BOARD 5
JODIE H // SASSY PANTS
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD
(bye)
BIG JOE // GRAYAREA
BOARD 2
LARS // SEARVOGEL
BUCK // MIKE P
BOARD 2
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH
(bye)
WHITTY // ZEE
GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT
A
BOARD 5
PORKY // T-BEST
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
B
BOARD 2
MIO // SKITTLES
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD
C
BOARD 4
LARS // SEARVOGEL
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH
D
FS- 1
WHITTY // ZEE
PORKY // T-BEST
E
BOARD 2
MIO // SKITTLES
LARS // SEARVOGEL
F
BOARD 3
WHITTY // ZEE
PORKY // T-BEST
G
BOARD 3
LARS // SEARVOGEL
LARS // SEARVOGEL
FS- 1
PORKY // T-BEST
LARS // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
SPETH // THE DON
BULLET // GEORGE
BOARD 3
JODIE H // SASSY PANTS
(bye)
BIG JOE // GRAYAREA
BUCK // MIKE P
(bye)
SPETH // THE DON
D
BOARD 4
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH
BULLET // GEORGE
C
BOARD 5
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD
BIG JOE // GRAYAREA
B
BOARD 3
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
BUCK // MIKE P
A
BOARD 3
GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH
BOARD 5
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
BOARD 4
BUCK // MIKE P
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH
E
BOARD 3
MIO // SKITTLES
BUCK // MIKE P
F
BOARD 2
WHITTY // ZEE
MIO // SKITTLES
BOARD 2
BUCK // MIKE P
BUCK // MIKE P
G
FS- 1
PORKY // T-BEST
PORKY // T-BEST

1st

  LARS // SEARVOGEL

2nd

  PORKY // T-BEST

3rd

  BUCK // MIKE P

4th

  MIO // SKITTLES

5th

  ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH

  WHITTY // ZEE

7th

  BUNTROCK // WILDCARD

  DRIVER // SCOTTY K

9th

  SPETH // THE DON

  BULLET // GEORGE

  BIG JOE // GRAYAREA

  GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT

13th

  JODIE H // SASSY PANTS

Final

LARS // SEARVOGEL W vs.
PORKY // T-BEST L FS- 1 18:23

Elimination Final

BUCK // MIKE P L vs.
PORKY // T-BEST W FS- 1 13:28

Elimination Semi-final

MIO // SKITTLES L vs.
BUCK // MIKE P W BOARD 2 25:17

Winners Final

PORKY // T-BEST L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 22:14

Elimination 4

ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH L vs.
MIO // SKITTLES W BOARD 3 29:24

BUCK // MIKE P W vs.
WHITTY // ZEE L BOARD 2 13:29

Elimination 3

ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH W vs.
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 26:10

DRIVER // SCOTTY K L vs.
BUCK // MIKE P W BOARD 4 16:04

Winners Semi-finals

LARS // SEARVOGEL W vs.
WHITTY // ZEE L BOARD 3 22:25

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
MIO // SKITTLES L BOARD 2 20:31

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // GRAYAREA L vs.
DRIVER // SCOTTY K W BOARD 3 20:45

BUCK // MIKE P W vs.
GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 3 14:17

BULLET // GEORGE L vs.
BUNTROCK // WILDCARD W BOARD 5 27:07

SPETH // THE DON L vs.
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH W BOARD 4 10:38

Elimination 1

BULLET // GEORGE W vs.
JODIE H // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 3 22:19

Winners 1

ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH L vs.
WHITTY // ZEE W FS- 1 20:57

BUNTROCK // WILDCARD L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 4 20:08

DRIVER // SCOTTY K L vs.
MIO // SKITTLES W BOARD 2 30:00

GOOSE // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
PORKY // T-BEST W BOARD 5 14:08

Round 1

BIG JOE // GRAYAREA L vs.
LARS // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 12:52

BUCK // MIKE P L vs.
ACE OF SPATES // SMOOTH W BOARD 2 18:59

DRIVER // SCOTTY K W vs.
BULLET // GEORGE L BOARD 4 14:29

MIO // SKITTLES W vs.
JODIE H // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 5 22:30

PORKY // T-BEST W vs.
SPETH // THE DON L BOARD 3 18:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20