Crossties

Updated 10:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clutch
(bye)
Bags Deep
2
B&B
HOLE BANGERS
(bye)
(bye)
TATOR RADERS
Ttown Dust Bugs
(bye)
(bye)
BWB
Coolhand
(bye)
(bye)
R C COLA
The Browns
(bye)
(bye)
Redneckers
Strangers
(bye)
(bye)
AMERICAS TEAM
OUTCAST
(bye)
(bye)
2 Sticks
CORNFED
5
WATERBUG
(bye)
Crownuts
Clutch
A
6
B&B
HOLE BANGERS
B
3
TATOR RADERS
Ttown Dust Bugs
C
1
BWB
Coolhand
D
1
R C COLA
The Browns
E
3
Redneckers
Strangers
F
6
AMERICAS TEAM
OUTCAST
G
4
2 Sticks
WATERBUG
H
2
Crownuts
Clutch
I
2
HOLE BANGERS
BWB
J
6
Coolhand
The Browns
K
5
Strangers
OUTCAST
L
1
WATERBUG
Clutch
M
2
Coolhand
Strangers
N
5
OUTCAST
Coolhand
O
3
OUTCAST
OUTCAST
2
WATERBUG
OUTCAST
(bye)
Bags Deep
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
CORNFED
(bye)
Bags Deep
H
5
Crownuts
(bye)
G
2 Sticks
(bye)
F
AMERICAS TEAM
(bye)
E
Redneckers
(bye)
D
R C COLA
(bye)
C
Ttown Dust Bugs
(bye)
B
TATOR RADERS
CORNFED
A
1
B&B
Crownuts
6
2 Sticks
AMERICAS TEAM
4
Redneckers
R C COLA
3
Ttown Dust Bugs
TATOR RADERS
4
B&B
Crownuts
J
6
BWB
Redneckers
I
1
HOLE BANGERS
Ttown Dust Bugs
L
3
WATERBUG
B&B
K
4
The Browns
Crownuts
1
HOLE BANGERS
WATERBUG
6
B&B
Crownuts
N
4
Strangers
WATERBUG
M
5
Clutch
Strangers
4
WATERBUG
WATERBUG
O
4
Coolhand
WATERBUG

1st

  OUTCAST

2nd

  WATERBUG

3rd

  Coolhand

4th

  Strangers

5th

  Crownuts

  Clutch

7th

  HOLE BANGERS

  B&B

9th

  BWB

  Redneckers

  Ttown Dust Bugs

  The Browns

13th

  2 Sticks

  AMERICAS TEAM

  R C COLA

  TATOR RADERS

17th

  Bags Deep

  CORNFED

Final

OUTCAST W vs.
WATERBUG L 2 00:10

Elimination Final

WATERBUG W vs.
Coolhand L 4 09:26

Elimination Semi-final

Strangers L vs.
WATERBUG W 4 11:36

Winners Final

Coolhand L vs.
OUTCAST W 3 17:10

Elimination 6

Crownuts L vs.
Strangers W 4 11:52

WATERBUG W vs.
Clutch L 5 12:46

Elimination 5

Crownuts W vs.
HOLE BANGERS L 1 08:12

WATERBUG W vs.
B&B L 6 11:53

Winners Semi-finals

Clutch L vs.
Coolhand W 2 14:19

Strangers L vs.
OUTCAST W 5 18:25

Elimination 4

B&B W vs.
The Browns L 4 07:55

Crownuts W vs.
BWB L 6 09:43

Redneckers L vs.
HOLE BANGERS W 1 09:34

Ttown Dust Bugs L vs.
WATERBUG W 3 11:03

Elimination 3

AMERICAS TEAM L vs.
Redneckers W 4 10:56

Crownuts W vs.
2 Sticks L 6 08:54

R C COLA L vs.
Ttown Dust Bugs W 3 21:20

TATOR RADERS L vs.
B&B W 4 16:09

Winners 2

BWB L vs.
Coolhand W 6 11:14

Clutch W vs.
HOLE BANGERS L 2 15:30

OUTCAST W vs.
WATERBUG L 1 09:29

The Browns L vs.
Strangers W 5 06:28

Elimination 2

Bags Deep L vs.
Crownuts W 5 10:19

CORNFED L vs.
B&B W 1 08:52

Winners 1

Clutch W vs.
B&B L 6 16:07

Coolhand W vs.
R C COLA L 1 13:13

HOLE BANGERS W vs.
TATOR RADERS L 3 09:21

OUTCAST W vs.
2 Sticks L 4 14:28

Strangers W vs.
AMERICAS TEAM L 6 13:52

The Browns W vs.
Redneckers L 3 15:01

Ttown Dust Bugs L vs.
BWB W 1 16:21

WATERBUG W vs.
Crownuts L 2 06:10

Round 1

Bags Deep L vs.
B&B W 2 20:14

CORNFED L vs.
WATERBUG W 5 20:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20