Time Out Asspc Ladies

Updated 3:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dana Duty // Kelly Kish
(bye)
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
7
Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski
Heather Corwin // Shakina Black
(bye)
(bye)
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
(bye)
(bye)
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney
Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor
6
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green
(bye)
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish
A
6
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
Heather Corwin // Shakina Black
B
6
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
C
7
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green
D
7
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
E
7
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
F
6
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
G
6
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
7
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo
(bye)
Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor
(bye)
Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski
D
7
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green
(bye)
C
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney
(bye)
B
Heather Corwin // Shakina Black
Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor
A
6
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green
7
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney
Heather Corwin // Shakina Black
6
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney
E
6
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish
F
7
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
7
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt
G
6
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon

1st

  Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo

2nd

  Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon

3rd

  Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt

4th

  Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz

5th

  Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney

  Dana Duty // Kelly Kish

7th

  Fran Noerr // Samantha Green

  Heather Corwin // Shakina Black

9th

  Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski

  Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor

Final

Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo W vs.
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon L 7 45:22

Elimination Final

Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon W 6 22:30

Elimination Semi-final

Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz L 7 27:13

Winners Final

Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon L vs.
Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo W 6 24:55

Elimination 4

Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney L vs.
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt W 6 25:12

Dana Duty // Kelly Kish L vs.
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz W 7 26:56

Elimination 3

Fran Noerr // Samantha Green L vs.
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney W 7 28:19

Heather Corwin // Shakina Black L vs.
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish W 6 38:55

Winners Semi-finals

Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon W 7 22:40

Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo W vs.
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz L 6 30:39

Elimination 2

Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski L vs.
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green W 7 23:40

Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor L vs.
Dana Duty // Kelly Kish W 6 25:43

Winners 1

Dana Duty // Kelly Kish L vs.
Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt W 6 38:55

Fran Noerr // Samantha Green L vs.
Jennifer Pickett // Julissa Ortiz W 7 23:27

Heather Corwin // Shakina Black L vs.
Karen Lark // Marlene Gannon W 6 26:44

Justine Boyke // Missy Arredondo W vs.
Bri Kelly // Tandra Haney L 7 27:15

Round 1

Andrea Pasdiora // Morgan Brandt W vs.
Becky Perdomo // Robin Leczewski L 7 34:41

Donna Leal // Stacy Oconnor L vs.
Fran Noerr // Samantha Green W 6 24:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20