Tourney 19

Updated 8:12am

None.

Elimination Final

Density (11-3) (4) vs.
Pemdas (5-1) (39)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
(bye) (64)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Dune Buggie (0-7) (32)
Moonwalker (8-9) (17)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
(bye) (49)
Wasp (9-10) (16)
Blade (14-8) (9)
(bye) (56)
Orange Gator (3-2) (41)
Cosmic (4-10) (24)
Runz (6-10) (25)
Salmon Ray (0-4) (40)
(bye) (57)
Buckeye (11-6) (8)
Robin (19-8) (5)
(bye) (60)
Comet (5-2) (37)
Whitener (3-9) (28)
Green Bullet (4-7) (21)
Torch (2-2) (44)
(bye) (53)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Unstoppable (8-6) (13)
(bye) (52)
Power (0-6) (45)
Crane (8-8) (20)
Freeze (2-7) (29)
Purple Triangle (0-5) (36)
(bye) (61)
Density (11-3) (4)
Thunder (13-6) (3)
(bye) (62)
Energy (2-2) (35)
Green Machine (2-7) (30)
Danger (6-5) (19)
Firework (0-5) (46)
(bye) (51)
Alien (10-8) (14)
Orange Crush (9-6) (11)
(bye) (54)
Grey Rocket (0-2) (43)
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22)
Grey Guy (2-7) (27)
Ferrari (1-4) (38)
(bye) (59)
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
Surf Runner (9-5) (7)
(bye) (58)
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
Red Police (3-8) (26)
Gold Bear (5-9) (23)
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42)
(bye) (55)
Adventure (10-8) (10)
Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15)
(bye) (50)
Blue Streak (0-4) (47)
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)
Poltergeist (1-7) (31)
Greyner (3-2) (34)
(bye) (63)
Angel (13-5) (2)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
A
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
B
Wasp (9-10) (16)
Blade (14-8) (9)
C
Orange Gator (3-2) (41)
Runz (6-10) (25)
D
Buckeye (11-6) (8)
Robin (19-8) (5)
E
Comet (5-2) (37)
Torch (2-2) (44)
F
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Unstoppable (8-6) (13)
G
Crane (8-8) (20)
Freeze (2-7) (29)
H
Density (11-3) (4)
Thunder (13-6) (3)
I
Energy (2-2) (35)
Danger (6-5) (19)
J
Alien (10-8) (14)
Orange Crush (9-6) (11)
K
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22)
Ferrari (1-4) (38)
L
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
Surf Runner (9-5) (7)
M
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42)
N
Adventure (10-8) (10)
Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15)
O
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)
Greyner (3-2) (34)
P
Angel (13-5) (2)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
Q
Banshee (7-2) (48)
Orange Gator (3-2) (41)
R
Buckeye (11-6) (8)
Robin (19-8) (5)
S
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Unstoppable (8-6) (13)
T
Density (11-3) (4)
Thunder (13-6) (3)
U
Danger (6-5) (19)
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22)
V
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
W
Adventure (10-8) (10)
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)
X
Angel (13-5) (2)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
Y
Orange Gator (3-2) (41)
Robin (19-8) (5)
Z
Density (11-3) (4)
Danger (6-5) (19)
AA
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
AB
Angel (13-5) (2)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
AC
Density (11-3) (4)
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
AD
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
AE
Pemdas (5-1) (39)
King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1)
(bye) (64)
Dune Buggie (0-7) (32)
Moonwalker (8-9) (17)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Cosmic (4-10) (24)
Salmon Ray (0-4) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Whitener (3-9) (28)
Green Bullet (4-7) (21)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Power (0-6) (45)
Purple Triangle (0-5) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Green Machine (2-7) (30)
Firework (0-5) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Grey Rocket (0-2) (43)
Grey Guy (2-7) (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Red Police (3-8) (26)
Gold Bear (5-9) (23)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Blue Streak (0-4) (47)
Poltergeist (1-7) (31)
(bye) (63)
Dune Buggie (0-7) (32)
P
Greyner (3-2) (34)
Moonwalker (8-9) (17)
O
Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15)
Cosmic (4-10) (24)
N
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42)
Salmon Ray (0-4) (40)
M
Surf Runner (9-5) (7)
Whitener (3-9) (28)
L
Ferrari (1-4) (38)
Green Bullet (4-7) (21)
K
Orange Crush (9-6) (11)
Power (0-6) (45)
J
Alien (10-8) (14)
Purple Triangle (0-5) (36)
I
Energy (2-2) (35)
Green Machine (2-7) (30)
H
Freeze (2-7) (29)
Firework (0-5) (46)
G
Crane (8-8) (20)
Grey Rocket (0-2) (43)
F
Torch (2-2) (44)
Grey Guy (2-7) (27)
E
Comet (5-2) (37)
Red Police (3-8) (26)
D
Runz (6-10) (25)
Gold Bear (5-9) (23)
C
Blade (14-8) (9)
Blue Streak (0-4) (47)
B
Wasp (9-10) (16)
Poltergeist (1-7) (31)
A
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Greyner (3-2) (34)
Moonwalker (8-9) (17)
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42)
Surf Runner (9-5) (7)
Whitener (3-9) (28)
Orange Crush (9-6) (11)
Alien (10-8) (14)
Energy (2-2) (35)
Green Machine (2-7) (30)
Crane (8-8) (20)
Torch (2-2) (44)
Comet (5-2) (37)
Runz (6-10) (25)
Blade (14-8) (9)
Wasp (9-10) (16)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Greyner (3-2) (34)
T
Unstoppable (8-6) (13)
Surf Runner (9-5) (7)
S
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Orange Crush (9-6) (11)
R
Buckeye (11-6) (8)
Alien (10-8) (14)
Q
Banshee (7-2) (48)
Crane (8-8) (20)
X
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)
Comet (5-2) (37)
W
Adventure (10-8) (10)
Blade (14-8) (9)
V
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
U
Thunder (13-6) (3)
Unstoppable (8-6) (13)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
Buckeye (11-6) (8)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)
Comet (5-2) (37)
Blade (14-8) (9)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Crisp Red (8-5) (12)
AB
Angel (13-5) (2)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
AA
Danger (6-5) (19)
Comet (5-2) (37)
Z
Robin (19-8) (5)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Y
Orange Gator (3-2) (41)
Angel (13-5) (2)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
Robin (19-8) (5)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Banshee (7-2) (48)
AC
Density (11-3) (4)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
AD
Avant Garde (15-8) (6)
Density (11-3) (4)
RB53 (8-2) (33)
Density (11-3) (4)
AE
Pemdas (5-1) (39)

4th

  RB53 (8-2) (33)

5th

  Banshee (7-2) (48)

  Avant Garde (15-8) (6)

7th

  Angel (13-5) (2)

  Robin (19-8) (5)

9th

  Crisp Red (8-5) (12)

  Danger (6-5) (19)

  Comet (5-2) (37)

  Orange Gator (3-2) (41)

13th

  Unstoppable (8-6) (13)

  Buckeye (11-6) (8)

  Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18)

  Blade (14-8) (9)

17th

  Greyner (3-2) (34)

  Surf Runner (9-5) (7)

  Orange Crush (9-6) (11)

  Alien (10-8) (14)

  Crane (8-8) (20)

  Adventure (10-8) (10)

  MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22)

  Thunder (13-6) (3)

25th

  Moonwalker (8-9) (17)

  Fallen Angel (2-2) (42)

  Whitener (3-9) (28)

  Energy (2-2) (35)

  Green Machine (2-7) (30)

  Torch (2-2) (44)

  Runz (6-10) (25)

  Wasp (9-10) (16)

33th

  Dune Buggie (0-7) (32)

  Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15)

  Cosmic (4-10) (24)

  Salmon Ray (0-4) (40)

  Ferrari (1-4) (38)

  Green Bullet (4-7) (21)

  Power (0-6) (45)

  Purple Triangle (0-5) (36)

  Freeze (2-7) (29)

  Firework (0-5) (46)

  Grey Rocket (0-2) (43)

  Grey Guy (2-7) (27)

  Red Police (3-8) (26)

  Gold Bear (5-9) (23)

  Blue Streak (0-4) (47)

  Poltergeist (1-7) (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Elimination Semi-final

Density (11-3) (4) W vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) L 03:40

Winners Final

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
Pemdas (5-1) (39) L 06:00

Elimination 8

Banshee (7-2) (48) L vs.
Density (11-3) (4) W 17:11

RB53 (8-2) (33) W vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (6) L 18:26

Elimination 7

Angel (13-5) (2) L vs.
Banshee (7-2) (48) W 05:26

Robin (19-8) (5) L vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) W 02:09

Winners Semi-finals

Avant Garde (15-8) (6) L vs.
Pemdas (5-1) (39) W 06:14

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
Density (11-3) (4) L 04:38

Elimination 6

Banshee (7-2) (48) W vs.
Danger (6-5) (19) L 07:25

Comet (5-2) (37) L vs.
Robin (19-8) (5) W 08:15

Crisp Red (8-5) (12) L vs.
Angel (13-5) (2) W 09:10

RB53 (8-2) (33) W vs.
Orange Gator (3-2) (41) L 06:29

Elimination 5

Blade (14-8) (9) L vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) W 05:03

Buckeye (11-6) (8) L vs.
Banshee (7-2) (48) W 11:16

Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18) L vs.
Comet (5-2) (37) W 04:14

Unstoppable (8-6) (13) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 09:55

Winners 3

Danger (6-5) (19) L vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (6) W 07:54

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
Orange Gator (3-2) (41) L 06:00

Pemdas (5-1) (39) W vs.
Angel (13-5) (2) L 12:21

Robin (19-8) (5) L vs.
Density (11-3) (4) W 04:17

Elimination 4

Alien (10-8) (14) L vs.
Banshee (7-2) (48) W 04:49

Blade (14-8) (9) W vs.
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22) L 04:34

Comet (5-2) (37) W vs.
Adventure (10-8) (10) L 04:35

Crane (8-8) (20) L vs.
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18) W 03:31

Greyner (3-2) (34) L vs.
Unstoppable (8-6) (13) W 04:33

Orange Crush (9-6) (11) L vs.
Buckeye (11-6) (8) W 01:05

RB53 (8-2) (33) W vs.
Thunder (13-6) (3) L 02:19

Surf Runner (9-5) (7) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 04:22

Elimination 3

Alien (10-8) (14) W vs.
Energy (2-2) (35) L 10:07

Fallen Angel (2-2) (42) L vs.
Surf Runner (9-5) (7) W 02:11

Green Machine (2-7) (30) L vs.
Crane (8-8) (20) W 05:14

Greyner (3-2) (34) W vs.
Moonwalker (8-9) (17) L 09:23

Runz (6-10) (25) L vs.
Blade (14-8) (9) W 04:23

Torch (2-2) (44) L vs.
Comet (5-2) (37) W 09:49

Wasp (9-10) (16) L vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) W 07:01

Whitener (3-9) (28) L vs.
Orange Crush (9-6) (11) W 09:28

Winners 2

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
Banshee (7-2) (48) L 10:22

MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22) L vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (6) W 08:54

Orange Gator (3-2) (41) W vs.
Buckeye (11-6) (8) L 09:19

Pemdas (5-1) (39) W vs.
Adventure (10-8) (10) L 03:38

Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18) L vs.
Angel (13-5) (2) W 05:58

Robin (19-8) (5) W vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) L 10:35

Thunder (13-6) (3) L vs.
Danger (6-5) (19) W 09:09

Unstoppable (8-6) (13) L vs.
Density (11-3) (4) W 01:42

Elimination 2

Blue Streak (0-4) (47) L vs.
Wasp (9-10) (16) W 01:49

Cosmic (4-10) (24) L vs.
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42) W 06:03

Dune Buggie (0-7) (32) L vs.
Greyner (3-2) (34) W 07:28

Firework (0-5) (46) L vs.
Crane (8-8) (20) W 06:54

Gold Bear (5-9) (23) L vs.
Blade (14-8) (9) W 04:02

Green Bullet (4-7) (21) L vs.
Orange Crush (9-6) (11) W 07:16

Green Machine (2-7) (30) W vs.
Freeze (2-7) (29) L 03:07

Grey Guy (2-7) (27) L vs.
Comet (5-2) (37) W 02:34

Grey Rocket (0-2) (43) L vs.
Torch (2-2) (44) W 07:34

Moonwalker (8-9) (17) W vs.
Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15) L 05:42

Poltergeist (1-7) (31) L vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) W 06:10

Power (0-6) (45) L vs.
Alien (10-8) (14) W 06:18

Purple Triangle (0-5) (36) L vs.
Energy (2-2) (35) W 06:24

Red Police (3-8) (26) L vs.
Runz (6-10) (25) W 06:20

Salmon Ray (0-4) (40) L vs.
Surf Runner (9-5) (7) W 04:44

Whitener (3-9) (28) W vs.
Ferrari (1-4) (38) L 07:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (50) L vs.
Blue Streak (0-4) (47) W 54:10

(bye) (52) L vs.
Power (0-6) (45) W 50:18

(bye) (54) L vs.
Grey Rocket (0-2) (43) W 52:15

(bye) (56) L vs.
Cosmic (4-10) (24) W 52:51

(bye) (58) L vs.
Red Police (3-8) (26) W 48:13

(bye) (60) L vs.
Whitener (3-9) (28) W 46:08

(bye) (62) L vs.
Green Machine (2-7) (30) W 50:53

(bye) (64) L vs.
Dune Buggie (0-7) (32) W 45:19

Firework (0-5) (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 47:15

Gold Bear (5-9) (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 57:29

Green Bullet (4-7) (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 55:28

Grey Guy (2-7) (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 53:41

Moonwalker (8-9) (17) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 51:33

Poltergeist (1-7) (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 49:40

Purple Triangle (0-5) (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 54:52

Salmon Ray (0-4) (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 49:03

Winners 1

Banshee (7-2) (48) W vs.
Wasp (9-10) (16) L 05:26

Blade (14-8) (9) L vs.
Orange Gator (3-2) (41) W 06:55

Danger (6-5) (19) W vs.
Alien (10-8) (14) L 10:03

Fallen Angel (2-2) (42) L vs.
Adventure (10-8) (10) W 06:20

Ferrari (1-4) (38) L vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (6) W 05:31

Freeze (2-7) (29) L vs.
Density (11-3) (4) W 06:01

Greyner (3-2) (34) L vs.
Angel (13-5) (2) W 11:41

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
RB53 (8-2) (33) L 04:52

Orange Crush (9-6) (11) L vs.
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22) W 08:12

Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15) L vs.
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18) W 07:20

Robin (19-8) (5) W vs.
Comet (5-2) (37) L 11:02

Runz (6-10) (25) L vs.
Buckeye (11-6) (8) W 06:00

Surf Runner (9-5) (7) L vs.
Pemdas (5-1) (39) W 08:05

Thunder (13-6) (3) W vs.
Energy (2-2) (35) L 07:45

Torch (2-2) (44) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 09:16

Unstoppable (8-6) (13) W vs.
Crane (8-8) (20) L 08:07

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
Wasp (9-10) (16) W 39:25

(bye) (51) L vs.
Alien (10-8) (14) W 39:25

(bye) (53) L vs.
Crisp Red (8-5) (12) W 39:25

(bye) (55) L vs.
Adventure (10-8) (10) W 39:25

(bye) (57) L vs.
Buckeye (11-6) (8) W 39:25

(bye) (59) L vs.
Avant Garde (15-8) (6) W 39:25

(bye) (61) L vs.
Density (11-3) (4) W 39:25

(bye) (63) L vs.
Angel (13-5) (2) W 39:25

Blade (14-8) (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 39:25

Blue Streak (0-4) (47) L vs.
Red Dune Buggie (7-6) (18) W 05:06

Comet (5-2) (37) W vs.
Whitener (3-9) (28) L 04:57

Danger (6-5) (19) W vs.
Firework (0-5) (46) L 06:00

Energy (2-2) (35) W vs.
Green Machine (2-7) (30) L 09:09

Freeze (2-7) (29) W vs.
Purple Triangle (0-5) (36) L 05:10

Gold Bear (5-9) (23) L vs.
Fallen Angel (2-2) (42) W 06:35

Green Bullet (4-7) (21) L vs.
Torch (2-2) (44) W 05:08

Grey Guy (2-7) (27) L vs.
Ferrari (1-4) (38) W 05:27

Grey Rocket (0-2) (43) L vs.
MX Hipno Ride (5-6) (22) W 06:06

King Of Diamonds (10-0) (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 39:25

Moonwalker (8-9) (17) L vs.
Banshee (7-2) (48) W 06:12

Orange Crush (9-6) (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 39:25

Orange Gator (3-2) (41) W vs.
Cosmic (4-10) (24) L 05:36

Orangey Jr. (5-6) (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 39:25

Pemdas (5-1) (39) W vs.
Red Police (3-8) (26) L 06:55

Poltergeist (1-7) (31) L vs.
Greyner (3-2) (34) W 08:12

Power (0-6) (45) L vs.
Crane (8-8) (20) W 08:43

RB53 (8-2) (33) W vs.
Dune Buggie (0-7) (32) L 04:12

Robin (19-8) (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 39:25

Runz (6-10) (25) W vs.
Salmon Ray (0-4) (40) L 07:40

Surf Runner (9-5) (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 39:25

Thunder (13-6) (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 39:25

Unstoppable (8-6) (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 39:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20