Final - Match 2
Andy Cobb L vs.
Drew Mulkey W AC/DC 11:29
Final
Drew Mulkey L vs.
Andy Cobb W Avatar 12:06
Elimination Final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Star Trek 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Avatar 13:29
Winners Final
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:51
Elimination 6
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Avatar 10:08
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Trek 13:08
Elimination 5
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Avatar 07:35
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Star Trek 12:00
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Cobb L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 12:21
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W AC/DC 12:56
Elimination 4
Darren Hanlon L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Batman: The Dark Knight 10:23
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L AC/DC 09:37
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Avatar 07:11
John Gimera L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Star Trek 16:00
Elimination 3
Adam Britanyak L vs.
Darren Hanlon W Batman: The Dark Knight 11:15
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:41
John Gimera W vs.
Tim Klaus L Star Trek 13:46
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Avatar 21:31
Winners 2
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Avatar 06:22
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W AC/DC 10:16
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Andy Cobb W AC/DC 12:33
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Avatar 07:41
Elimination 2
Daniel Edwards W vs.
Anna Murray L Avatar 08:13
Darren Hanlon W vs.
Jon Jacob L AC/DC 09:08
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Avatar 08:25
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Sue Brown L Star Trek 08:42
James Knighten L vs.
Tim Klaus W Avatar 06:28
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Dana Valatka L Star Trek 12:05
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Adam Britanyak W Star Trek 11:28
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
John Gimera W AC/DC 05:52
Elimination 1
David Morell L vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W AC/DC 07:24
Jason Burton L vs.
James Knighten W Avatar 06:09
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Batman: The Dark Knight 05:09
Sara Fields L vs.
Darren Hanlon W Avatar 04:54
Winners 1
Anna Murray L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Star Trek 05:09
Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy Cobb W Batman: The Dark Knight 24:53
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Sue Brown L AC/DC 05:40
John Gimera L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Batman: The Dark Knight 05:19
Jon Jacob L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Avatar 09:54
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Drew Mulkey W AC/DC 08:30
Tim Klaus L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Star Trek 11:41
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Adam Britanyak L AC/DC 05:04
Round 1
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:17
Darren Hanlon L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Trek 21:43
David Morell L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Batman: The Dark Knight 13:28
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W AC/DC 07:16
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Avatar 14:10
James Knighten L vs.
Dave Dimoff W AC/DC 06:50
Jason Burton L vs.
Anna Murray W AC/DC 04:46
John Gimera W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Avatar 04:29
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Star Trek 14:48
Sara Fields L vs.
Dana Valatka W AC/DC 07:57
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Sue Brown W Avatar 08:32
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 15:24