FCP Shanghai Tunnel 7/5

Updated 5:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim Klaus
(bye)
Daniel Edwards
Batman: The Dark Knight
Chad Sulloway
John Gimera
Avatar
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer
Erik Graciosa
AC/DC
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff
Jon Jacob
(bye)
Kevin Kerr
Star Trek
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
Avatar
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
(bye)
Adam Britanyak
Derek "DMX" Miazga
(bye)
Stacey Moritz
Avatar
Sue Brown
Sara Fields
AC/DC
Dana Valatka
Darren Hanlon
Star Trek
Andy Cobb
David Morell
Batman: The Dark Knight
Mathew Peterson
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
Batman: The Dark Knight
Drew Mulkey
Jason Burton
AC/DC
Anna Murray
James Knighten
AC/DC
Dave Dimoff
Tim Klaus
A
Star Trek
Chad Sulloway
John Gimera
B
Batman: The Dark Knight
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff
Jon Jacob
C
Avatar
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
D
AC/DC
Adam Britanyak
Derek "DMX" Miazga
E
AC/DC
Sue Brown
Dana Valatka
F
Batman: The Dark Knight
Andy Cobb
Mathew Peterson
G
AC/DC
Drew Mulkey
Anna Murray
H
Star Trek
Dave Dimoff
Chad Sulloway
I
Avatar
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff
Chris "Dast" Perlot
J
AC/DC
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Derek "DMX" Miazga
K
AC/DC
Andy Cobb
Drew Mulkey
L
Avatar
Dave Dimoff
Chad Sulloway
M
AC/DC
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Andy Cobb
N
Batman: The Dark Knight
Drew Mulkey
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
O
Batman: The Dark Knight
Drew Mulkey
Drew Mulkey
Avatar
Andy Cobb
Andy Cobb
AC/DC
Drew Mulkey
Drew Mulkey
(bye)
Daniel Edwards
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer
Batman: The Dark Knight
Erik Graciosa
(bye)
Kevin Kerr
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
(bye)
(bye)
Stacey Moritz
Sara Fields
Avatar
Darren Hanlon
David Morell
AC/DC
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
Jason Burton
Avatar
James Knighten
Daniel Edwards
H
Avatar
Anna Murray
Erik Graciosa
G
Avatar
Mathew Peterson
Kevin Kerr
F
Star Trek
Dana Valatka
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
E
Star Trek
Sue Brown
Stacey Moritz
D
Star Trek
Adam Britanyak
Darren Hanlon
C
AC/DC
Jon Jacob
Stefan "STEFan" Novak
B
AC/DC
John Gimera
James Knighten
A
Avatar
Tim Klaus
Daniel Edwards
Batman: The Dark Knight
Erik Graciosa
Kevin Kerr
Avatar
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
Adam Britanyak
Batman: The Dark Knight
Darren Hanlon
John Gimera
Star Trek
Tim Klaus
Erik Graciosa
J
AC/DC
Chris "Dast" Perlot
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
I
Avatar
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff
Darren Hanlon
L
Batman: The Dark Knight
Dave Dimoff
John Gimera
K
Star Trek
Derek "DMX" Miazga
Erik Graciosa
Star Trek
Greg "Grag" Dunlap
Dave Dimoff
Avatar
Derek "DMX" Miazga
Erik Graciosa
N
Star Trek
Andy Cobb
Derek "DMX" Miazga
M
Avatar
Chad Sulloway
Andy Cobb
Avatar
Derek "DMX" Miazga
Andy Cobb
O
Star Trek
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel
Andy Cobb

1st

  Drew Mulkey

2nd

  Andy Cobb

3rd

  Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

4th

  Derek "DMX" Miazga

5th

  Erik Graciosa

  Chad Sulloway

7th

  Greg "Grag" Dunlap

  Dave Dimoff

9th

  Chris "Dast" Perlot

  Kane "Kanye" MacAniff

  Darren Hanlon

  John Gimera

13th

  Daniel Edwards

  Kevin Kerr

  Adam Britanyak

  Tim Klaus

17th

  Anna Murray

  Mathew Peterson

  Dana Valatka

  Sue Brown

  Stacey Moritz

  Jon Jacob

  Stefan "STEFan" Novak

  James Knighten

25th

  Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer

  Sara Fields

  David Morell

  Jason Burton

Final - Match 2

Andy Cobb L vs.
Drew Mulkey W AC/DC 11:29

Final

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Andy Cobb W Avatar 12:06

Elimination Final

Andy Cobb W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Star Trek 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Andy Cobb W vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga L Avatar 13:29

Winners Final

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:51

Elimination 6

Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Avatar 10:08

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Trek 13:08

Elimination 5

Dave Dimoff L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Avatar 07:35

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Star Trek 12:00

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Cobb L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 12:21

Chad Sulloway L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W AC/DC 12:56

Elimination 4

Darren Hanlon L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Batman: The Dark Knight 10:23

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L AC/DC 09:37

Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Avatar 07:11

John Gimera L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Star Trek 16:00

Elimination 3

Adam Britanyak L vs.
Darren Hanlon W Batman: The Dark Knight 11:15

Daniel Edwards L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:41

John Gimera W vs.
Tim Klaus L Star Trek 13:46

Kevin Kerr L vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap W Avatar 21:31

Winners 2

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Avatar 06:22

Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W AC/DC 10:16

Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Andy Cobb W AC/DC 12:33

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Avatar 07:41

Elimination 2

Daniel Edwards W vs.
Anna Murray L Avatar 08:13

Darren Hanlon W vs.
Jon Jacob L AC/DC 09:08

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Avatar 08:25

Greg "Grag" Dunlap W vs.
Sue Brown L Star Trek 08:42

James Knighten L vs.
Tim Klaus W Avatar 06:28

Kevin Kerr W vs.
Dana Valatka L Star Trek 12:05

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Adam Britanyak W Star Trek 11:28

Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
John Gimera W AC/DC 05:52

Elimination 1

David Morell L vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W AC/DC 07:24

Jason Burton L vs.
James Knighten W Avatar 06:09

Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Batman: The Dark Knight 05:09

Sara Fields L vs.
Darren Hanlon W Avatar 04:54

Winners 1

Anna Murray L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Star Trek 05:09

Dana Valatka L vs.
Andy Cobb W Batman: The Dark Knight 24:53

Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Sue Brown L AC/DC 05:40

John Gimera L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Batman: The Dark Knight 05:19

Jon Jacob L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Avatar 09:54

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Drew Mulkey W AC/DC 08:30

Tim Klaus L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Star Trek 11:41

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Adam Britanyak L AC/DC 05:04

Round 1

Daniel Edwards L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Batman: The Dark Knight 08:17

Darren Hanlon L vs.
Andy Cobb W Star Trek 21:43

David Morell L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Batman: The Dark Knight 13:28

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W AC/DC 07:16

Greg "Grag" Dunlap L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Avatar 14:10

James Knighten L vs.
Dave Dimoff W AC/DC 06:50

Jason Burton L vs.
Anna Murray W AC/DC 04:46

John Gimera W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Avatar 04:29

Kevin Kerr L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Star Trek 14:48

Sara Fields L vs.
Dana Valatka W AC/DC 07:57

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Sue Brown W Avatar 08:32

Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman: The Dark Knight 15:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20