Robinhood Weekly 8/25/18

Updated 9:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Ortiz 77
Luis Cervantes 66
Autumn Howard 35
Elahe Montazeri 77
Ramiro Castano 757
Mark Waheed 674
Ethan Ortiz 754
Doug Howard 677
Danny Hynes 727
Vincent Sauceda 676
Jacob Munoz 61
Christopher Cervantes 77
Patrick Roberts 677
Phil Arnold 735
Jacob Weissman 56
Ben Ebers 77
Alex Ortiz 31
A
Elahe Montazeri 77
Ramiro Castano 24
B
Doug Howard 77
Danny Hynes 757
C
Christopher Cervantes 576
Patrick Roberts 54
D
Ben Ebers 77
Elahe Montazeri 77
E
Doug Howard 30
Danny Hynes 274
F
Ben Ebers 767
Elahe Montazeri
G
Ben Ebers
Ben Ebers
Danny Hynes
Danny Hynes
Ben Ebers
Danny Hynes
Luis Cervantes
Autumn Howard
Mark Waheed 757
Ethan Ortiz 476
Vincent Sauceda
Jacob Munoz
Phil Arnold 55
Jacob Weissman 77
Autumn Howard 54
D
Patrick Roberts 77
Mark Waheed 77
C
Christopher Cervantes 45
Vincent Sauceda
B
Ramiro Castano
Jacob Weissman 77
A
Alex Ortiz 56
Patrick Roberts 63
Mark Waheed 77
Vincent Sauceda 34
Jacob Weissman 77
Mark Waheed 77
E
Doug Howard 43
Jacob Weissman 46
F
Danny Hynes 77
Mark Waheed
Danny Hynes
Danny Hynes 7
G
Elahe Montazeri 5
Danny Hynes

1st

  Danny Hynes

2nd

  Ben Ebers

3rd

  Elahe Montazeri

4th

  Mark Waheed

5th

  Doug Howard

  Jacob Weissman

7th

  Patrick Roberts

  Vincent Sauceda

9th

  Autumn Howard

  Christopher Cervantes

  Ramiro Castano

  Alex Ortiz

13th

  Luis Cervantes

  Ethan Ortiz

  Jacob Munoz

  Phil Arnold

Final - Match 2

Danny Hynes W vs.
Ben Ebers L 00:06

Final

Ben Ebers L vs.
Danny Hynes W 00:08

Elimination Final

Danny Hynes 7 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 5 L 00:09:53

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Waheed L vs.
Danny Hynes W 08:57

Winners Final

Elahe Montazeri L vs.
Ben Ebers W 00:15

Elimination 4

Jacob Weissman 46 L vs.
Danny Hynes 77 W 04:03

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Doug Howard 43 L 11:47

Elimination 3

Patrick Roberts 63 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W 16:00

Vincent Sauceda 34 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W 11:13

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Hynes 274 L vs.
Ben Ebers 767 W 13:07

Elahe Montazeri 77 W vs.
Doug Howard 30 L 04:22

Elimination 2

Autumn Howard 54 L vs.
Patrick Roberts 77 W 12:21

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 56 L 11:54

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Christopher Cervantes 45 L 06:48

Vincent Sauceda W vs.
Ramiro Castano L 11:24

Elimination 1

Luis Cervantes L vs.
Autumn Howard W 09:46

Mark Waheed 757 W vs.
Ethan Ortiz 476 L 13:35

Phil Arnold 55 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W 08:45

Vincent Sauceda W vs.
Jacob Munoz L 13:46

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 31 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W 05:32

Danny Hynes 757 W vs.
Christopher Cervantes 576 L 08:35

Patrick Roberts 54 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W 09:10

Ramiro Castano 24 L vs.
Doug Howard 77 W 14:31

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 66 L 11:19

Autumn Howard 35 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W 09:58

Danny Hynes 727 W vs.
Vincent Sauceda 676 L 18:07

Ethan Ortiz 754 L vs.
Doug Howard 677 W 13:18

Jacob Munoz 61 L vs.
Christopher Cervantes 77 W 05:18

Jacob Weissman 56 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W 12:23

Patrick Roberts 677 W vs.
Phil Arnold 735 L 13:12

Ramiro Castano 757 W vs.
Mark Waheed 674 L 24:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20