Final - Match 2
David Uhrman (7) L vs.
Doug Empey (20) W 6 00:05
Final
Doug Empey (20) L vs.
David Uhrman (7) W 7 20:49
Elimination Final
Shawn Weber (43) L vs.
David Uhrman (7) W 7 17:19
Elimination Semi-final
Wayne Rau (1) L vs.
Shawn Weber (43) W 7 16:33
Winners Final
Doug Empey (20) W vs.
David Uhrman (7) L 7 16:28
Elimination 8
Maggie Geiger (5) L vs.
Shawn Weber (43) W 4 27:51
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Jason Young (56) L 7 15:07
Elimination 7
Maggie Geiger (5) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (58) L 5 25:59
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Todd Dulmes (3) L 7 18:45
Winners Semi-finals
Jason Young (56) L vs.
Doug Empey (20) W 7 13:40
Shawn Weber (43) L vs.
David Uhrman (7) W 4 12:15
Elimination 6
Allen Schulte (37) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (5) W 4 16:32
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Patrick Bourdeau (33) L 8 16:02
Shaun Adams (45) L vs.
Todd Dulmes (3) W 4 24:15
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Jeremy Bauer (18) L 5 12:16
Elimination 5
Lucas Smith (31) L vs.
Allen Schulte (37) W 4 11:08
Mike Taggert (40) L vs.
Shaun Adams (45) W 7 16:55
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 6 16:36
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Michaela Smith (9) L 8 16:17
Winners 3
David Uhrman (7) W vs.
Jeremy Bauer (18) L 8 28:36
Maggie Geiger (5) L vs.
Doug Empey (20) W 4 22:22
Patrick Bourdeau (33) L vs.
Jason Young (56) W 7 14:30
Todd Dulmes (3) L vs.
Shawn Weber (43) W 6 12:00
Elimination 4
Allen Schulte (37) W vs.
Alan Murphy (55) L 11 13:41
David Hundley (54) L vs.
Mike Taggert (40) W 5 11:13
Frank Huser (2) W vs.
Thomas Call (14) L 3 20:36
Michaela Smith (9) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (12) L 9 29:26
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Jason Bailey (6) L 5 07:17
Scott Bourque (13) L vs.
Lucas Smith (31) W 6 17:38
Shaun Adams (45) W vs.
Neil Barylski (16) L 5 17:43
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (36) L 5 15:37
Elimination 3
Adam Krajnik (11) L vs.
Allen Schulte (37) W 6 13:27
Michaela Smith (9) W vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (26) L 12 18:21
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Jeffery Schierenbeck (24) L 11 09:01
Rick McCauley (47) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 3 09:07
Shaun Adams (45) W vs.
Zack Zettler (29) L 10 18:13
Ted Hogue (27) L vs.
David Hundley (54) W 4 14:09
Tye Ackman (61) L vs.
Scott Bourque (13) W 2 20:28
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Chris Abel (49) L 1 19:41
Winners 2
David Uhrman (7) W vs.
Alan Murphy (55) L 5 18:24
Doug Empey (20) W vs.
Josh Dorshorst (36) L 2 12:30
Jason Young (56) W vs.
Mike Taggert (40) L 7 08:18
Jeremy Bauer (18) W vs.
Lucas Smith (31) L 1 16:58
Maggie Geiger (5) W vs.
Eric Uhrman (12) L 4 10:52
Patrick Bourdeau (33) W vs.
Neil Barylski (16) L 3 17:16
Shawn Weber (43) W vs.
Jason Bailey (6) L 10 10:00
Todd Dulmes (3) W vs.
Thomas Call (14) L 7 17:35
Elimination 2
Adam Krajnik (11) W vs.
Derek Kelliher (44) L 4 00:06
Bill Mech (19) L vs.
Scott Bourque (13) W 1 07:23
Chris Abel (49) W vs.
Seth Lecher (50) L 10 09:37
Donny Slotty (10) L vs.
Jeffery Schierenbeck (24) W 10 00:06
Frank Huser (2) W vs.
Keegan Krebabach (64) L 9 22:15
John Whyte (62) L vs.
Tye Ackman (61) W 6 13:19
Lucas Eilers (28) L vs.
Ted Hogue (27) W 4 23:29
MattVanderwyst (59) L vs.
Allen Schulte (37) W 12 05:22
Michaela Smith (9) W vs.
Kala Dorshorst (42) L 7 10:20
Mike Wilke (53) L vs.
David Hundley (54) W 11 14:40
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Jason Bartel (8) L 12 00:06
Rick McCauley (47) W vs.
Tiffany Firkus (48) L 11 00:05
Sage Soppa (25) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (26) W 3 13:25
Shaun Adams (45) W vs.
Hal Jacob (46) L 10 32:03
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Josh Friebel (63) L 8 13:42
Zack Zettler (29) W vs.
Hunter Busse (35) L 1 15:43
Elimination 1
Adam Krajnik (11) W vs.
Katie Ligman (22) L 7 00:06
Albert Chen (21) L vs.
Mike Wilke (53) W 7 00:07
Bill Mech (19) W vs.
Ross Nevienski (51) L 10 00:07
Derek Briske (23) L vs.
Donny Slotty (10) W 11 00:05
Don Miller (52) L vs.
Shaun Adams (45) W 5 11:02
John Whyte (62) W vs.
Josh Ludwig (30) L 2 21:08
Justin Schmoll (38) L vs.
MattVanderwyst (59) W 7 00:06
Laura Hunter (17) L vs.
Chris Abel (49) W 7 00:06
Luke Moore (34) L vs.
Frank Huser (2) W 9 13:53
Max Navarro (60) L vs.
Lucas Eilers (28) W 6 10:58
Michaela Smith (9) W vs.
Wes Passinault (41) L 3 16:11
Paul Hassemer (58) W vs.
Heather Wirkus (39) L 12 15:08
Ryan Briske (15) L vs.
Rick McCauley (47) W 7 00:09
Sage Soppa (25) W vs.
Tom Nechuta (57) L 11 00:05
Wayne Rau (1) W vs.
Dustin Huletz (32) L 8 18:18
Zack Zettler (29) W vs.
Andrew Posephny (4) L 6 12:55
Winners 1
David Hundley (54) L vs.
Shawn Weber (43) W 12 18:14
David Uhrman (7) W vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (26) L 9 16:28
Derek Kelliher (44) L vs.
Eric Uhrman (12) W 12 00:07
Hal Jacob (46) L vs.
Thomas Call (14) W 2 13:10
Jason Young (56) W vs.
Jeffery Schierenbeck (24) L 7 11:35
Josh Dorshorst (36) W vs.
Tye Ackman (61) L 8 11:11
Kala Dorshorst (42) L vs.
Alan Murphy (55) W 9 10:43
Keegan Krebabach (64) L vs.
Patrick Bourdeau (33) W 2 13:17
Lucas Smith (31) W vs.
Josh Friebel (63) L 4 13:18
Maggie Geiger (5) W vs.
Allen Schulte (37) L 1 15:55
Mike Taggert (40) W vs.
Jason Bartel (8) L 7 02:41
Scott Bourque (13) L vs.
Doug Empey (20) W 5 16:46
Seth Lecher (50) L vs.
Jeremy Bauer (18) W 6 11:45
Ted Hogue (27) L vs.
Jason Bailey (6) W 10 16:44
Tiffany Firkus (48) L vs.
Neil Barylski (16) W 11 00:06
Todd Dulmes (3) W vs.
Hunter Busse (35) L 11 22:03
Round 1
Adam Krajnik (11) L vs.
David Hundley (54) W 4 13:09
Alan Murphy (55) W vs.
Donny Slotty (10) L 1 00:13
Albert Chen (21) L vs.
Derek Kelliher (44) W 1 08:30
Allen Schulte (37) W vs.
Lucas Eilers (28) L 10 10:47
Bill Mech (19) L vs.
Hal Jacob (46) W 9 08:05
Chris Abel (49) L vs.
Neil Barylski (16) W 11 08:54
David Uhrman (7) W vs.
Paul Hassemer (58) L 3 25:10
Derek Briske (23) L vs.
Kala Dorshorst (42) W 10 07:20
Heather Wirkus (39) L vs.
Jeremy Hutkowski (26) W 1 12:08
Hunter Busse (35) W vs.
Josh Ludwig (30) L 6 13:21
Josh Friebel (63) W vs.
Frank Huser (2) L 9 15:54
Laura Hunter (17) L vs.
Tiffany Firkus (48) W 7 00:08
Lucas Smith (31) W vs.
Luke Moore (34) L 2 14:24
Maggie Geiger (5) W vs.
Max Navarro (60) L 11 11:08
MattVanderwyst (59) L vs.
Jason Bailey (6) W 7 07:17
Michaela Smith (9) L vs.
Jason Young (56) W 6 17:15
Mike Wilke (53) L vs.
Eric Uhrman (12) W 4 16:35
Patrick Bourdeau (33) W vs.
Dustin Huletz (32) L 5 19:47
Rick McCauley (47) L vs.
Jeremy Bauer (18) W 1 07:05
Ross Nevienski (51) L vs.
Thomas Call (14) W 2 08:33
Ryan Briske (15) L vs.
Seth Lecher (50) W 12 03:14
Sage Soppa (25) L vs.
Mike Taggert (40) W 7 12:38
Scott Bourque (13) W vs.
Don Miller (52) L 8 18:00
Shaun Adams (45) L vs.
Doug Empey (20) W 8 19:58
Shawn Weber (43) W vs.
Katie Ligman (22) L 12 00:07
Ted Hogue (27) W vs.
Justin Schmoll (38) L 10 07:15
Todd Dulmes (3) W vs.
John Whyte (62) L 11 13:52
Tom Nechuta (57) L vs.
Jason Bartel (8) W 7 00:10
Tye Ackman (61) W vs.
Andrew Posephny (4) L 5 16:12
Wayne Rau (1) L vs.
Keegan Krebabach (64) W 3 18:16
Wes Passinault (41) L vs.
Jeffery Schierenbeck (24) W 12 18:33
Zack Zettler (29) L vs.
Josh Dorshorst (36) W 7 11:13