Wednesday Flip Off 5/16/18

Updated 12:39pm

None.

None.

Monster Bash

Heather Loudon

Tyler Morgan x

Attack From Mars

Zac Petersen x

Sean Irby

Stars

Blake Mitchell x

Robbie Finnigan

Creature Lagoon

Michael Zuino x

Allen Wood

Skateball

James Frost-Winn x

Nycole Y Hyatt

Scared Stiff

Chris Borgstadt

Clayton Stetz x

BMX

Stefanie Ingersoll x

Craig Cainkar

Medieval Madness

Landon Martin x

Matt Golden

Surf Champ

Jon Salzman x

Lawrence Campbell

Who Dunnit

John Robinson WA x

Doug Broadbent

White Water

Lauren Aquino

Harshil Katira x

World Cup Soccer

Sergey Posrednikov

Matt Slater x

The Addams Family

Ren Logan x

Tim McCool

Claire Sutcliffe

Nitro Ground Shaker

Craig Cainkar

Tim McCool x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Nycole Y Hyatt

Chris Borgstadt x

Taxi

Claire Sutcliffe x

Lawrence Campbell

BMX

Sean Irby

Allen Wood x

Batman 66

Matt Golden x

Lauren Aquino

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon

Doug Broadbent x

Fathom

Sergey Posrednikov

Ren Logan xx

Who Dunnit

Tyler Morgan x

Zac Petersen xx

The Addams Family

Michael Zuino xx

Blake Mitchell x

Stars

Landon Martin xx

James Frost-Winn x

White Water

Clayton Stetz xx

John Robinson WA x

Indiana Jones

Harshil Katira xx

Matt Slater x

Skateball

Stefanie Ingersoll x

Jon Salzman xx

Robbie Finnigan

Eight Ball Deluxe

Lauren Aquino

Lawrence Campbell x

The Addams Family

Nycole Y Hyatt

Craig Cainkar x

Creature Lagoon

Heather Loudon

Robbie Finnigan x

Stars

Sergey Posrednikov

Sean Irby x

White Water

Stefanie Ingersoll xx

Tyler Morgan x

Surf Champ

James Frost-Winn x

Doug Broadbent xx

Who Dunnit

Blake Mitchell x

Matt Slater xx

Batman 66

Chris Borgstadt xx

John Robinson WA x

Indiana Jones

Matt Golden x

Claire Sutcliffe xx

Scared Stiff

Allen Wood xx

Jon Salzman xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Michael Zuino xxx

Zac Petersen xx

Monster Bash

Ren Logan xxx

Harshil Katira xx

Theatre Of Magic

Landon Martin xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Tim McCool x

Taxi

Lauren Aquino x

Sergey Posrednikov

Medieval Madness

Heather Loudon

Nycole Y Hyatt x

Attack From Mars

Robbie Finnigan xx

Matt Golden x

Indiana Jones

John Robinson WA x

Craig Cainkar xx

Batman 66

Sean Irby x

Tyler Morgan xx

Theatre Of Magic

Blake Mitchell x

Lawrence Campbell xx

BMX

Tim McCool x

James Frost-Winn xx

Bad Cats

Jon Salzman xx

Clayton Stetz xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Slater xx

Doug Broadbent xxx

Surf Champ

Zac Petersen xx

Stefanie Ingersoll xxx

Creature Lagoon

Harshil Katira xxx

Claire Sutcliffe xx

Fathom

Allen Wood xxx

Chris Borgstadt xx

Scared Stiff

Sergey Posrednikov

Heather Loudon x

Surf Champ

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Matt Golden x

Who Dunnit

Tim McCool x

Sean Irby xx

Monster Bash

John Robinson WA xx

Blake Mitchell x

Stars

Lauren Aquino x

Chris Borgstadt xxx

Skateball

Claire Sutcliffe xx

Matt Slater xxx

The Addams Family

Robbie Finnigan xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Taxi

Craig Cainkar xxx

Jon Salzman xx

Bad Cats

Lawrence Campbell xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Tyler Morgan xx

Creature Lagoon

Sergey Posrednikov

Tim McCool xx

Bad Cats

Matt Golden xx

Blake Mitchell x

Who Dunnit

Heather Loudon xx

Lauren Aquino x

Scared Stiff

John Robinson WA xx

Robbie Finnigan xxx

BMX

Nycole Y Hyatt xxx

Tyler Morgan xx

The Addams Family

Claire Sutcliffe xxx

Sean Irby xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jon Salzman xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Surf Champ

Sergey Posrednikov

Blake Mitchell xx

Indiana Jones

Lauren Aquino x

Tyler Morgan xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Tim McCool xx

Heather Loudon xxx

Attack From Mars

Jon Salzman xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Creature Lagoon

Sean Irby xx

Matt Golden xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov

Lauren Aquino xx

Attack From Mars

Blake Mitchell xx

Tim McCool xxx

Indiana Jones

Jon Salzman xxx

Sean Irby xx

Monster Bash

Sergey Posrednikov x

Sean Irby xx

Scared Stiff

Lauren Aquino xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Blake Mitchell xx

Sean Irby xx

World Cup Soccer

Sean Irby xx

Blake Mitchell xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Bad Cats

Sean Irby xx

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Sean Irby xx

Round 12

Sean Irby W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Bad Cats 08:23

Round 11

Sean Irby W vs.
Blake Mitchell L World Cup Soccer 10:18

Round 10

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:10

Round 9

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Scared Stiff 08:57

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Sean Irby W Monster Bash 17:45

Round 8

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Tim McCool L Attack From Mars 13:11

Jon Salzman L vs.
Sean Irby W Indiana Jones 23:49

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:43

Round 7

Jon Salzman W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 13:24

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Tyler Morgan L Indiana Jones 13:11

Sean Irby W vs.
Matt Golden L Creature Lagoon 16:14

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Surf Champ 12:55

Tim McCool W vs.
Heather Loudon L Theatre Of Magic 16:55

Round 6

Claire Sutcliffe L vs.
Sean Irby W The Addams Family 24:46

Heather Loudon L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Who Dunnit 20:19

John Robinson WA W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Scared Stiff 17:17

Jon Salzman W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:47

Matt Golden L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 17:06

Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Tyler Morgan W BMX 16:10

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Creature Lagoon 20:45

Round 5

Claire Sutcliffe W vs.
Matt Slater L Skateball 18:44

Craig Cainkar L vs.
Jon Salzman W Taxi 11:59

John Robinson WA L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Monster Bash 11:15

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Stars 10:14

Lawrence Campbell L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 09:16

Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Matt Golden W Surf Champ 19:30

Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Zac Petersen L The Addams Family 18:00

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Scared Stiff 17:23

Tim McCool W vs.
Sean Irby L Who Dunnit 13:52

Round 4

Allen Wood L vs.
Chris Borgstadt W Fathom 10:38

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Theatre Of Magic 16:13

Harshil Katira L vs.
Claire Sutcliffe W Creature Lagoon 11:57

Heather Loudon W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Medieval Madness 26:18

John Robinson WA W vs.
Craig Cainkar L Indiana Jones 17:35

Jon Salzman W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Bad Cats 13:34

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Taxi 13:53

Matt Slater W vs.
Doug Broadbent L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:53

Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Matt Golden W Attack From Mars 14:25

Sean Irby W vs.
Tyler Morgan L Batman 66 10:17

Tim McCool W vs.
James Frost-Winn L BMX 27:42

Zac Petersen W vs.
Stefanie Ingersoll L Surf Champ 14:57

Round 3

Allen Wood L vs.
Jon Salzman W Scared Stiff 13:21

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Slater L Who Dunnit 25:02

Chris Borgstadt L vs.
John Robinson WA W Batman 66 22:03

Heather Loudon W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Creature Lagoon 14:38

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Doug Broadbent L Surf Champ 15:48

Landon Martin L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Theatre Of Magic 11:27

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:14

Matt Golden W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Indiana Jones 21:48

Michael Zuino L vs.
Zac Petersen W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:13

Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Craig Cainkar L The Addams Family 21:34

Ren Logan L vs.
Harshil Katira W Monster Bash 11:56

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sean Irby L Stars 20:03

Stefanie Ingersoll L vs.
Tyler Morgan W White Water 17:07

Round 2

Claire Sutcliffe L vs.
Lawrence Campbell W Taxi 10:46

Clayton Stetz L vs.
John Robinson WA W White Water 16:49

Craig Cainkar W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:55

Harshil Katira L vs.
Matt Slater W Indiana Jones 09:45

Heather Loudon W vs.
Doug Broadbent L Bad Cats 08:12

Landon Martin L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 16:39

Matt Golden L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Batman 66 18:30

Michael Zuino L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Addams Family 11:56

Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:38

Sean Irby W vs.
Allen Wood L BMX 17:12

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Ren Logan L Fathom 16:59

Stefanie Ingersoll W vs.
Jon Salzman L Skateball 17:03

Tyler Morgan W vs.
Zac Petersen L Who Dunnit 12:07

Round 1

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Stars 11:48

Chris Borgstadt W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Scared Stiff 18:29

Heather Loudon W vs.
Tyler Morgan L Monster Bash 11:30

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Skateball 20:36

John Robinson WA L vs.
Doug Broadbent W Who Dunnit 14:05

Jon Salzman L vs.
Lawrence Campbell W Surf Champ 09:29

Landon Martin L vs.
Matt Golden W Medieval Madness 12:33

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Harshil Katira L White Water 09:59

Michael Zuino L vs.
Allen Wood W Creature Lagoon 09:43

Ren Logan L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 20:44

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Slater L World Cup Soccer 18:21

Stefanie Ingersoll L vs.
Craig Cainkar W BMX 09:49

Zac Petersen L vs.
Sean Irby W Attack From Mars 08:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20