Final - Match 2
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 00:06
Final
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 04:47:03
Elimination Final
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 12:11
Elimination Semi-final
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 18:40
Winners Final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 09:40
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 13:51
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 16:06
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:25
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 4 11:17
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 13:26
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 12:53
Elimination 4
Bastian, Elena L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:33
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Rudolph, Yvonne L Shufflebahn 1 12:16
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:43
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 4 10:28
Elimination 3
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 3 10:38
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:15
Meier, Thoralf L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 1 15:02
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Bastian, Elena W Shufflebahn 2 09:31
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:48
Blättel, Marion L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 10:14
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 10:05
Rudolph, Yvonne L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 12:11
Elimination 2
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 19:33
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 3 09:50
Müller, Doris L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 2 10:33
Meier, Thoralf W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 07:49
Meier-Rudolph, Jens-Peter L vs.
Bastian, Elena W Shufflebahn 1 10:52
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 12:18
Bastian, Elena L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 12:33
Blättel, Marion W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 15:24
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 16:17
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 12:01
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 15:22
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 10:29
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Rudolph, Yvonne W Shufflebahn 2 14:27
Round 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 10:22
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 12:35
Müller, Doris L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 13:41
Meier-Rudolph, Jens-Peter L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 2 11:32
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Meier, Thoralf L Shufflebahn 1 19:00