Monday Night 7/19

Updated 1:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Johnny Brannam
(bye)
Dakota Waldroup
Michael Rudd
Rick Doss
(bye)
(bye)
Gloria McMahan
Jon Gurren
(bye)
(bye)
Chad England
Keith Morris
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Brannam
Kevin Ridenour
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Gann
Ray Bivens
(bye)
(bye)
Brent Gregg
Jacob Brannan
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Carson
Shane Taylor
Rick Rodgers
(bye)
Gene Barringer
Dalton Messer
(bye)
Robby Car
Donnie Spenser
RL
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Bingham
George Hailey
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis Gray
Ryan Fossum
(bye)
(bye)
John Davis
Monica Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Ivan
Mike Kirby
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Locke
Brian Widner
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Danner
Old Bob (Hintz)
Daniel Autrey
(bye)
James Price
Johnny Brannam
A
Dakota Waldroup
Rick Doss
B
Gloria McMahan
Jon Gurren
C
Chad England
Keith Morris
D
Jon Brannam
Kevin Ridenour
E
Mike Gann
Ray Bivens
F
Brent Gregg
Jacob Brannan
G
Johnny Carson
Rick Rodgers
H
Gene Barringer
Dalton Messer
I
Robby Car
RL
J
Ricky Bingham
George Hailey
K
Dennis Gray
Ryan Fossum
L
John Davis
Monica Thompson
M
Ivan
Mike Kirby
N
Steve Locke
Brian Widner
O
Dave Danner
Daniel Autrey
P
James Price
Johnny Brannam
Q
Gloria McMahan
Jon Gurren
R
Keith Morris
Mike Gann
S
Brent Gregg
Johnny Carson
T
Rick Rodgers
Dalton Messer
U
Ricky Bingham
George Hailey
V
Ryan Fossum
Ivan
W
Mike Kirby
Dave Danner
X
Daniel Autrey
Gloria McMahan
Y
Keith Morris
Brent Gregg
Z
Johnny Carson
Dalton Messer
AA
Ryan Fossum
Ivan
AB
Dave Danner
Gloria McMahan
AC
Johnny Carson
Ryan Fossum
AD
Dave Danner
Gloria McMahan
AE
Dave Danner
Gloria McMahan
Dave Danner
Gloria McMahan
(bye)
Michael Rudd
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Taylor
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie Spenser
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Old Bob (Hintz)
(bye)
Michael Rudd
P
James Price
(bye)
O
Brian Widner
(bye)
N
Steve Locke
(bye)
M
Monica Thompson
(bye)
L
John Davis
(bye)
K
Dennis Gray
(bye)
J
RL
Shane Taylor
I
Robby Car
Donnie Spenser
H
Gene Barringer
(bye)
G
Jacob Brannan
(bye)
F
Ray Bivens
(bye)
E
Kevin Ridenour
(bye)
D
Jon Brannam
(bye)
C
Chad England
(bye)
B
Rick Doss
Old Bob (Hintz)
A
Dakota Waldroup
James Price
Brian Widner
Steve Locke
Monica Thompson
John Davis
Dennis Gray
RL
Robby Car
Gene Barringer
Jacob Brannan
Ray Bivens
Kevin Ridenour
Jon Brannam
Chad England
Rick Doss
Dakota Waldroup
James Price
T
Rick Rodgers
Steve Locke
S
Mike Gann
Dennis Gray
R
Jon Gurren
Robby Car
Q
Johnny Brannam
Jacob Brannan
X
Daniel Autrey
Ray Bivens
W
Mike Kirby
Chad England
V
George Hailey
Dakota Waldroup
U
Ricky Bingham
Rick Rodgers
Mike Gann
Dennis Gray
Robby Car
Daniel Autrey
Ray Bivens
George Hailey
Ricky Bingham
Mike Gann
AB
Ivan
Robby Car
AA
Dalton Messer
Daniel Autrey
Z
Brent Gregg
Ricky Bingham
Y
Keith Morris
Mike Gann
Dalton Messer
Daniel Autrey
Ricky Bingham
Dalton Messer
AC
Johnny Carson
Ricky Bingham
AD
Ryan Fossum
Dalton Messer
Ricky Bingham
Ricky Bingham
AE
Dave Danner
Dave Danner

1st

  Gloria McMahan

2nd

  Dave Danner

3rd

  Ricky Bingham

4th

  Dalton Messer

5th

  Johnny Carson

  Ryan Fossum

7th

  Mike Gann

  Daniel Autrey

9th

  Ivan

  Robby Car

  Brent Gregg

  Keith Morris

13th

  Rick Rodgers

  Dennis Gray

  Ray Bivens

  George Hailey

17th

  James Price

  Steve Locke

  Jon Gurren

  Johnny Brannam

  Jacob Brannan

  Mike Kirby

  Chad England

  Dakota Waldroup

25th

  Brian Widner

  Monica Thompson

  John Davis

  RL

  Gene Barringer

  Kevin Ridenour

  Jon Brannam

  Rick Doss

33th

  Michael Rudd

  Shane Taylor

  Donnie Spenser

  Old Bob (Hintz)

Final

Gloria McMahan W vs.
Dave Danner L 19:45

Elimination Final

Ricky Bingham L vs.
Dave Danner W 17:33

Elimination Semi-final

Dalton Messer L vs.
Ricky Bingham W 11:00

Winners Final

Gloria McMahan W vs.
Dave Danner L 15:09

Elimination 8

Dalton Messer W vs.
Johnny Carson L 05:41

Ricky Bingham W vs.
Ryan Fossum L 08:10

Elimination 7

Daniel Autrey L vs.
Ricky Bingham W 16:18

Mike Gann L vs.
Dalton Messer W 11:52

Winners Semi-finals

Gloria McMahan W vs.
Johnny Carson L 26:39

Ryan Fossum L vs.
Dave Danner W 15:18

Elimination 6

Daniel Autrey W vs.
Brent Gregg L 00:09

Mike Gann W vs.
Ivan L 09:44

Ricky Bingham W vs.
Keith Morris L 26:08

Robby Car L vs.
Dalton Messer W 10:38

Elimination 5

Daniel Autrey W vs.
Ray Bivens L 16:27

Dennis Gray L vs.
Robby Car W 34:44

George Hailey L vs.
Ricky Bingham W 21:43

Rick Rodgers L vs.
Mike Gann W 10:04

Winners 3

Brent Gregg L vs.
Johnny Carson W 19:33

Dalton Messer L vs.
Ryan Fossum W 14:01

Gloria McMahan W vs.
Keith Morris L 20:20

Ivan L vs.
Dave Danner W 10:20

Elimination 4

Chad England L vs.
George Hailey W 38:17

Dakota Waldroup L vs.
Ricky Bingham W 12:08

Dennis Gray W vs.
Jon Gurren L 18:51

Jacob Brannan L vs.
Daniel Autrey W 25:07

James Price L vs.
Rick Rodgers W 19:26

Ray Bivens W vs.
Mike Kirby L 40:53

Robby Car W vs.
Johnny Brannam L 24:29

Steve Locke L vs.
Mike Gann W 15:04

Elimination 3

Gene Barringer L vs.
Jacob Brannan W 28:57

James Price W vs.
Brian Widner L 28:36

John Davis L vs.
Dennis Gray W 12:59

Jon Brannam L vs.
Chad England W 24:57

Ray Bivens W vs.
Kevin Ridenour L 19:28

Rick Doss L vs.
Dakota Waldroup W 15:22

RL L vs.
Robby Car W 14:21

Steve Locke W vs.
Monica Thompson L 15:07

Winners 2

Dalton Messer W vs.
Ricky Bingham L 13:40

Dave Danner W vs.
Daniel Autrey L 10:54

George Hailey L vs.
Ryan Fossum W 17:27

Ivan W vs.
Mike Kirby L 24:56

Johnny Brannam L vs.
Gloria McMahan W 22:12

Johnny Carson W vs.
Rick Rodgers L 20:48

Jon Gurren L vs.
Keith Morris W 16:46

Mike Gann L vs.
Brent Gregg W 10:20

Elimination 2

Donnie Spenser L vs.
Gene Barringer W 14:38

Michael Rudd L vs.
James Price W 20:45

Old Bob (Hintz) L vs.
Dakota Waldroup W 35:14

Shane Taylor L vs.
Robby Car W 33:40

Winners 1

Brian Widner L vs.
Dave Danner W 04:26

Dalton Messer W vs.
Robby Car L 13:16

Daniel Autrey W vs.
James Price L 11:22

George Hailey W vs.
Dennis Gray L 00:04

Jacob Brannan L vs.
Johnny Carson W 13:48

Johnny Brannam W vs.
Dakota Waldroup L 29:14

Jon Gurren W vs.
Chad England L 16:02

Keith Morris W vs.
Jon Brannam L 26:17

Kevin Ridenour L vs.
Mike Gann W 15:37

Mike Kirby W vs.
Steve Locke L 15:17

Monica Thompson L vs.
Ivan W 14:42

Ray Bivens L vs.
Brent Gregg W 19:47

Rick Doss L vs.
Gloria McMahan W 25:21

Rick Rodgers W vs.
Gene Barringer L 08:05

RL L vs.
Ricky Bingham W 12:05

Ryan Fossum W vs.
John Davis L 13:56

Round 1

Dakota Waldroup W vs.
Michael Rudd L 00:12

Old Bob (Hintz) L vs.
Daniel Autrey W 00:03

Robby Car W vs.
Donnie Spenser L 07:17

Shane Taylor L vs.
Rick Rodgers W 02:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20