Final
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison L 1 24:53
Elimination Final
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L 3 16:54
Elimination Semi-final
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic L 5 18:06
Winners Final
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L 4 19:27
Elimination 6
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic W vs.
Alex Hintz // Jeremy Anderson L 5 24:57
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski L 1 13:40
Elimination 5
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg L vs.
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic W 2 20:06
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Robert Dalka // Tom Cooper L 3 13:59
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski L vs.
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 5 19:46
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Alex Hintz // Jeremy Anderson L 6 14:28
Elimination 4
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic W vs.
Bea Kleinschmidt // Brandon Clark "Beege" L 4 21:53
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg W vs.
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka // Jenny Blaschka L 1 24:14
Danni Will // Kory Fleischmann L vs.
Robert Dalka // Tom Cooper W 1 13:10
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Jen Klaver // Matt Zarda L 2 12:16
Elimination 3
Brian Nowak // Robert Butler L vs.
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg W 6 22:32
Corey Zarda // Dylan Burkam L vs.
Danni Will // Kory Fleischmann W 3 21:45
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz L vs.
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic W 1 24:43
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
Joe Aerowood // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 2 16:40
Winners 2
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W vs.
Bea Kleinschmidt // Brandon Clark "Beege" L 5 17:32
Alex Hintz // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Jen Klaver // Matt Zarda L 3 23:52
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka // Jenny Blaschka L 2 19:42
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Robert Dalka // Tom Cooper L 6 16:03
Elimination 2
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic W vs.
Caity Graeber // Harvey Meyer L 6 19:58
Brian Nowak // Robert Butler W vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Wendee Arrowood L 2 22:54
Carol Burns // Dustin Harder L vs.
Danni Will // Kory Fleischmann W 4 12:01
Corey Zarda // Dylan Burkam W vs.
Ian Makovec // Kari Hintz L 4 26:34
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison W vs.
April Patterson // Keith Osborne L 4 10:15
John Benedict // Katalin Marie L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W 5 17:49
Matt Klaver // Wendi Lenzer L vs.
Joe Aerowood // Lisa Kleinschmidt W 5 13:34
Sarah Makovec // Tom Tabaka L vs.
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg W 3 21:44
Elimination 1
Barry Gurney // Michelle Smith "Belly" L vs.
John Benedict // Katalin Marie W 3 24:47
Matt Klaver // Wendi Lenzer W vs.
Eric Allen // Ryan Meier L 1 01:08:05
Sarah Makovec // Tom Tabaka W vs.
Deb Marturano // Lacey Zarda L 2 26:10
Winners 1
Alex Hintz // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg L 5 28:37
Bea Kleinschmidt // Brandon Clark "Beege" W vs.
Ian Makovec // Kari Hintz L 2 23:12
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Wendee Arrowood L vs.
Jen Klaver // Matt Zarda W 5 13:35
Caity Graeber // Harvey Meyer L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W 3 16:02
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka // Jenny Blaschka W vs.
April Patterson // Keith Osborne L 4 22:45
Danni Will // Kory Fleischmann L vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W 6 20:46
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Joe Aerowood // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 6 17:44
Robert Dalka // Tom Cooper W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz L 5 22:36
Round 1
Bea Kleinschmidt // Brandon Clark "Beege" W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tom Tabaka L 5 31:02
Brian Nowak // Robert Butler L vs.
Alex Baumann // Jordan Ziemanski W 3 21:28
Carol Burns // Dustin Harder L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Wendee Arrowood W 2 19:50
Chris "Dorf" Blaschka // Jenny Blaschka W vs.
Abby Dalka // Jerry Judnic L 3 22:53
Corey Zarda // Dylan Burkam L vs.
Anthony Woller // Jessica Lindberg W 1 21:29
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W vs.
Eric Allen // Ryan Meier L 4 28:57
Gary Hohensee // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Barry Gurney // Michelle Smith "Belly" L 1 24:14
Ian Makovec // Kari Hintz W vs.
Deb Marturano // Lacey Zarda L 6 21:24
Jake Tyznik // Jon Lindberg W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Justin Dennison L 6 20:42
Joe Aerowood // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
John Benedict // Katalin Marie L 4 25:37
Robert Dalka // Tom Cooper W vs.
Matt Klaver // Wendi Lenzer L 2 25:13