Final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) L Court 3 01:59:49
Elimination Final
Bobby Rankin (6) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 2 11:18
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Rankin (6) W vs.
John Mansfield (4) L Court 1 15:34
Winners Final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 4 20:42
Elimination 6
Chad Reel (19) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 3 17:14
Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 1 09:58
Elimination 5
Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
James Stump (13) L Court 1 13:17
Ricky Freeman (23) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W Court 1 10:06
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
John Mansfield (4) L 15:01
Bobby Rankin (6) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:44
Elimination 4
James Stump (13) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (9) L Court 3 08:06
Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Mike Tudor (5) L 59:55
Jerry Smith (10) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W 25:48
Justin Davenport (20) L vs.
Ricky Freeman (23) W Court 4 26:43
Elimination 3
Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Dennis Powers (7) L Court 4 30:21
Jerry Smith (10) W vs.
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) L Court 2 22:35
Justin Davenport (20) W vs.
David Rankin (12) L Court 4 25:56
Kyle Fugatt (22) L vs.
James Stump (13) W Court 3 11:32
Winners 2
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (9) L Court 3 12:28
Chad Reel (19) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 2 14:39
Mike Tudor (5) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 1 13:34
Ricky Freeman (23) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:28
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dennis Powers (7) W 32:15
Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
David Rankin (12) W 13:14
Derrick Parker (21) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (22) W 08:46
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) W vs.
Trent Guinn (17) L 27:03
James Stump (13) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 3 15:57
Jared Sullivan (16) L vs.
Jason Saylors (15) W Court 3 11:47
Jerry Smith (10) W vs.
Chris Evans (8) L Court 1 11:14
Matt Loney (14) L vs.
Justin Davenport (20) W 11:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:12
(bye) (26) L vs.
Jerry Smith (10) W 13:32
(bye) (28) L vs.
Derrick Parker (21) W 08:00
(bye) (30) L vs.
Matt Loney (14) W 14:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jared Sullivan (16) W 09:44
Chad Holcomb (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 05:13
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:39
James Stump (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:31
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Trent Guinn (17) L 13:27
Dennis Powers (7) L vs.
Ricky Freeman (23) W Court 4 16:35
Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W Court 3 06:53
Jeremy Evans (3) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W Court 2 19:14
Justin Davenport (20) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 1 21:19
Kyle Fugatt (22) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W 19:14
Mike Tudor (5) W vs.
David Rankin (12) L 16:47
Nathan Stokes (9) W vs.
Chris Evans (8) L Court 1 11:50
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Evans (8) W 56:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W 56:12
(bye) (29) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W 56:12
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 56:12
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:12
Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (22) W 08:41
Chad Reel (19) W vs.
Matt Loney (14) L Court 4 17:59
Dennis Powers (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:12
Derrick Parker (21) L vs.
David Rankin (12) W Court 1 11:39
James Stump (13) L vs.
Justin Davenport (20) W Court 2 19:07
Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) L 13:59
Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:12
Mike Tudor (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:12
Nathan Stokes (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:12
Ricky Freeman (23) W vs.
Jerry Smith (10) L Court 3 16:55
Trent Guinn (17) W vs.
Jared Sullivan (16) L 13:26