ACO Singles Chatt Regional 12/15

Updated 3:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Mumper (1)
(bye) (32)
Trent Guinn (17)
Jared Sullivan (16)
Nathan Stokes (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chris Evans (8)
Mike Tudor (5)
(bye) (28)
Derrick Parker (21)
Court 1
David Rankin (12)
James Stump (13)
Court 2
Justin Davenport (20)
(bye) (29)
John Mansfield (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
(bye) (30)
Chad Reel (19)
Court 4
Matt Loney (14)
Chad Holcomb (11)
Kyle Fugatt (22)
(bye) (27)
Bobby Rankin (6)
Dennis Powers (7)
(bye) (26)
Ricky Freeman (23)
Court 3
Jerry Smith (10)
Jason Saylors (15)
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18)
(bye) (31)
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
A
Trent Guinn (17)
Nathan Stokes (9)
B
Court 1
Chris Evans (8)
Mike Tudor (5)
C
David Rankin (12)
Justin Davenport (20)
D
Court 1
John Mansfield (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
E
Court 2
Chad Reel (19)
Kyle Fugatt (22)
F
Bobby Rankin (6)
Dennis Powers (7)
G
Court 4
Ricky Freeman (23)
Jason Saylors (15)
H
Court 3
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
I
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (9)
Mike Tudor (5)
J
Court 1
John Mansfield (4)
Chad Reel (19)
K
Court 2
Bobby Rankin (6)
Ricky Freeman (23)
L
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
M
John Mansfield (4)
Bobby Rankin (6)
N
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
O
Court 4
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Mumper (1)
Court 3
Bobby Rankin (6)
Bobby Mumper (1)
(bye) (32)
Jared Sullivan (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Derrick Parker (21)
James Stump (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Matt Loney (14)
Chad Holcomb (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Jerry Smith (10)
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18)
(bye) (31)
Jared Sullivan (16)
H
Court 3
Jason Saylors (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Dennis Powers (7)
Derrick Parker (21)
F
Kyle Fugatt (22)
James Stump (13)
E
Court 3
Jeremy Evans (3)
Matt Loney (14)
D
Justin Davenport (20)
Chad Holcomb (11)
C
David Rankin (12)
Jerry Smith (10)
B
Court 1
Chris Evans (8)
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18)
A
Trent Guinn (17)
Jason Saylors (15)
Court 4
Dennis Powers (7)
Kyle Fugatt (22)
Court 3
James Stump (13)
Justin Davenport (20)
Court 4
David Rankin (12)
Jerry Smith (10)
Court 2
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18)
Jason Saylors (15)
J
Mike Tudor (5)
James Stump (13)
I
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (9)
Justin Davenport (20)
L
Court 4
Ricky Freeman (23)
Jerry Smith (10)
K
Chad Reel (19)
Jason Saylors (15)
Court 1
James Stump (13)
Ricky Freeman (23)
Court 1
Chad Reel (19)
Jason Saylors (15)
N
Court 1
Bobby Rankin (6)
Chad Reel (19)
M
Court 3
John Mansfield (4)
Bobby Rankin (6)
Court 1
John Mansfield (4)
Bobby Rankin (6)
O
Court 2
Cody Thacker (2)
Bobby Rankin (6)

1st

  Bobby Mumper (1)

2nd

  Bobby Rankin (6)

3rd

  Cody Thacker (2)

4th

  John Mansfield (4)

5th

  Jason Saylors (15)

  Chad Reel (19)

7th

  James Stump (13)

  Ricky Freeman (23)

9th

  Mike Tudor (5)

  Nathan Stokes (9)

  Justin Davenport (20)

  Jerry Smith (10)

13th

  Dennis Powers (7)

  Kyle Fugatt (22)

  David Rankin (12)

  Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18)

17th

  Jared Sullivan (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Derrick Parker (21)

  Jeremy Evans (3)

  Matt Loney (14)

  Chad Holcomb (11)

  Chris Evans (8)

  Trent Guinn (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) L Court 3 01:59:49

Elimination Final

Bobby Rankin (6) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 2 11:18

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Rankin (6) W vs.
John Mansfield (4) L Court 1 15:34

Winners Final

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 4 20:42

Elimination 6

Chad Reel (19) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 3 17:14

Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 1 09:58

Elimination 5

Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
James Stump (13) L Court 1 13:17

Ricky Freeman (23) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W Court 1 10:06

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
John Mansfield (4) L 15:01

Bobby Rankin (6) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:44

Elimination 4

James Stump (13) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (9) L Court 3 08:06

Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Mike Tudor (5) L 59:55

Jerry Smith (10) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W 25:48

Justin Davenport (20) L vs.
Ricky Freeman (23) W Court 4 26:43

Elimination 3

Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Dennis Powers (7) L Court 4 30:21

Jerry Smith (10) W vs.
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) L Court 2 22:35

Justin Davenport (20) W vs.
David Rankin (12) L Court 4 25:56

Kyle Fugatt (22) L vs.
James Stump (13) W Court 3 11:32

Winners 2

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (9) L Court 3 12:28

Chad Reel (19) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W Court 2 14:39

Mike Tudor (5) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 1 13:34

Ricky Freeman (23) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 14:28

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dennis Powers (7) W 23:46

Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
David Rankin (12) W 13:14

Derrick Parker (21) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (22) W 08:46

Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) W vs.
Trent Guinn (17) L 27:03

James Stump (13) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 3 15:57

Jared Sullivan (16) L vs.
Jason Saylors (15) W Court 3 11:47

Jerry Smith (10) W vs.
Chris Evans (8) L Court 1 11:14

Matt Loney (14) L vs.
Justin Davenport (20) W 11:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:43

(bye) (26) L vs.
Jerry Smith (10) W 05:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
Derrick Parker (21) W 59:31

(bye) (30) L vs.
Matt Loney (14) W 05:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jared Sullivan (16) W 01:15

Chad Holcomb (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 56:44

Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:10

James Stump (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:02

Winners 1

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Trent Guinn (17) L 13:27

Dennis Powers (7) L vs.
Ricky Freeman (23) W Court 4 16:35

Jason Saylors (15) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W Court 3 06:53

Jeremy Evans (3) L vs.
Chad Reel (19) W Court 2 19:14

Justin Davenport (20) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W Court 1 21:19

Kyle Fugatt (22) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W 19:14

Mike Tudor (5) W vs.
David Rankin (12) L 16:47

Nathan Stokes (9) W vs.
Chris Evans (8) L Court 1 11:50

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Evans (8) W 47:43

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (6) W 47:43

(bye) (29) L vs.
John Mansfield (4) W 47:43

(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 47:43

Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:43

Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (22) W 08:41

Chad Reel (19) W vs.
Matt Loney (14) L Court 4 17:59

Dennis Powers (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:43

Derrick Parker (21) L vs.
David Rankin (12) W Court 1 11:39

James Stump (13) L vs.
Justin Davenport (20) W Court 2 19:07

Jason Saylors (15) W vs.
Edwin “Pig” Whitman (18) L 13:59

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:43

Mike Tudor (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:43

Nathan Stokes (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:43

Ricky Freeman (23) W vs.
Jerry Smith (10) L Court 3 16:55

Trent Guinn (17) W vs.
Jared Sullivan (16) L 13:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20