Robinhood Weekly 1/18/2019

Updated 4:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Alex Ortiz 573
Austin Lippincott 767
Mike Barry 77
Phil Arnold 34
Mark Waheed 77
Elahe Montazeri 46
Tyler Lippincott 64
Austin Fernandes 77
Brian Accrocco 77
Frank Perez 23
Steven Sittel 767
Jacob Munez 716
Ramiro Castano
Lilo Daher
Jacob Weissman 77
A
Austin Lippincott 55
Mike Barry
B
Mark Waheed
Austin Fernandes 56
C
Brian Accrocco 77
Steven Sittel 77
D
Ramiro Castano 26
Jacob Weissman 767
E
Mark Waheed 573
Brian Accrocco 277
F
Steven Sittel 766
Jacob Weissman 757
G
Brian Accrocco 475
Jacob Weissman 65
Brian Accrocco 77
Brian Accrocco 677
Jacob Weissman 723
Brian Accrocco
(bye)
Alex Ortiz
Phil Arnold 476
Elahe Montazeri 767
Tyler Lippincott
Frank Perez
Jacob Munez 77
Lilo Daher 35
Alex Ortiz 12
D
Ramiro Castano 77
Elahe Montazeri 45
C
Austin Fernandes 77
Frank Perez 77
B
Mike Barry 56
Jacob Munez 757
A
Austin Lippincott 676
Ramiro Castano 77
Austin Fernandes 62
Frank Perez 765
Jacob Munez 477
Ramiro Castano 77
E
Mark Waheed 45
Jacob Munez 77
F
Steven Sittel 65
Ramiro Castano 577
Jacob Munez 765
Ramiro Castano 764
G
Brian Accrocco 477
Brian Accrocco

1st

  Brian Accrocco

2nd

  Jacob Weissman

3rd

  Ramiro Castano

4th

  Jacob Munez

5th

  Mark Waheed

  Steven Sittel

7th

  Austin Fernandes

  Frank Perez

9th

  Alex Ortiz

  Elahe Montazeri

  Mike Barry

  Austin Lippincott

13th

  Phil Arnold

  Tyler Lippincott

  Lilo Daher

Final - Match 2

Brian Accrocco 677 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 723 L 18:06

Final

Jacob Weissman 65 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W 16:08

Elimination Final

Ramiro Castano 764 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 477 W 18:53

Elimination Semi-final

Ramiro Castano 577 W vs.
Jacob Munez 765 L 20:04

Winners Final

Jacob Weissman 757 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 475 L 21:29

Elimination 4

Jacob Munez 77 W vs.
Steven Sittel 65 L 08:26

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 45 L 17:31

Elimination 3

Frank Perez 765 L vs.
Jacob Munez 477 W 13:39

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 62 L 15:57

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Accrocco 277 W vs.
Steven Sittel 766 L 10:04

Jacob Weissman 767 W vs.
Mark Waheed 573 L 15:36

Elimination 2

Alex Ortiz 12 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 13:55

Elahe Montazeri 45 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W 15:52

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Mike Barry 56 L 18:51

Jacob Munez 757 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 676 L 06:30

Elimination 1

Jacob Munez 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 35 L 10:36

Phil Arnold 476 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 767 W 21:17

Tyler Lippincott L vs.
Frank Perez W 24:41

Winners 1

Austin Fernandes 56 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W 17:55

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Austin Lippincott 55 L 08:40

Mike Barry L vs.
Mark Waheed W 11:11

Steven Sittel 77 W vs.
Ramiro Castano 26 L 09:32

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 573 L vs.
Austin Lippincott 767 W 13:14

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 23 L 15:53

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 46 L 29:28

Mike Barry 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 34 L 16:44

Ramiro Castano W vs.
Lilo Daher L 01:32

Steven Sittel 767 W vs.
Jacob Munez 716 L 13:32

Tyler Lippincott 64 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 77 W 08:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20