Final
Terry Green & John Matthews W vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter L 3 11:48
Elimination Final
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Scoot & Kenny Bolton L 3 18:27
Elimination Semi-final
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon L 3 19:28
Winners Final
Scoot & Kenny Bolton L vs.
Terry Green & John Matthews W 2 15:59
Elimination 8
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Smith & Darren Gibson L 3 17:47
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch L 3 15:19
Elimination 7
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy L vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W 4 07:48
Jonathan Etheridge & Alex Wyatt L vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W 3 14:25
Winners Semi-finals
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch L vs.
Scoot & Kenny Bolton W 1 09:43
Terry Green & John Matthews W vs.
Brian Smith & Darren Gibson L 2 12:17
Elimination 6
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Alex Wyatt W 1 12:04
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Justin Dries & Jase Munroe L 4 16:27
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy W vs.
Doyle Taylor & TJ Scott L 3 13:03
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison L vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W 6 17:17
Elimination 5
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L 1 19:10
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Caleb Headley & David Sanchez L 4 18:13
Chris Estes & James Dean L vs.
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison W 5 14:02
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy W vs.
Bruce Jones & Brian Moreland L 3 18:13
Winners 3
Brian Smith & Darren Gibson W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Alex Wyatt L 4 12:01
Doyle Taylor & TJ Scott L vs.
Scoot & Kenny Bolton W 6 12:51
Justin Dries & Jase Munroe L vs.
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch W 1 11:30
Terry Green & John Matthews W vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter L 2 14:00
Elimination 4
Brad Caton & Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Caleb Headley & David Sanchez W 5 10:04
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha W vs.
Clint Hansen & Stephanie Gibson L 8 17:04
Bruce Jones & Brian Moreland W vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeff Keith L 5 11:44
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 9 18:21
Chris Estes & James Dean W vs.
Kip Smith & Chad Reeves L 6 15:11
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison W 1 08:11
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Jon L 7 12:12
Sarah Michaud & Shauna Strength L vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W 3 14:47
Elimination 3
Brandon Arnold & Josh Smith L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Shauna Strength W 7 12:36
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 7 09:01
Bruce Jones & Brian Moreland W vs.
Mark Smith & Dewayne Munroe L 5 19:12
Caleb Lowe & Daton Shehee L vs.
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy W 8 18:34
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L 9 15:53
Chris Estes & James Dean W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Jeff Beasley L 3 11:52
Drew Conner & Bobby Conner L vs.
Brad Caton & Latisha Montgomery W 4 44:03
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Josh Blalock & Josh Blalock L 6 09:27
Winners 2
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Doyle Taylor & TJ Scott W 4 08:30
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon L vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W 3 10:39
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch W vs.
Kip Smith & Chad Reeves L 9 21:59
Scoot & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Clint Hansen & Stephanie Gibson L 5 08:33
Scott Etheridge & Jon Jon L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Alex Wyatt W 1 11:15
Shirley Jones & Jeff Keith L vs.
Brian Smith & Darren Gibson W 6 11:24
Terry Green & John Matthews W vs.
Caleb Headley & David Sanchez L 7 16:24
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison L vs.
Justin Dries & Jase Munroe W 2 14:33
Elimination 2
Caleb Lowe & Daton Shehee W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L 3 10:38
Chase Free & Dustin Williams L vs.
Brad Caton & Latisha Montgomery W 8 22:29
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Bruce Jones & Brian Moreland W 4 08:23
Courtney Hughes & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha W 1 12:05
Josh Blalock & Josh Blalock W vs.
Colby Davis & Austin Adams L 2 18:12
Madison Gargus & Erin Conolly L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Josh Smith W 4 13:30
Mark Carmichael & Slade Ivey L vs.
Chris Estes & James Dean W 6 13:59
Mark Smith & Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Ben Barron & Phillip Birch L 5 17:36
Sarah Michaud & Shauna Strength W vs.
Nathan Smith & Parker Head L 1 11:08
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland W vs.
Chris Laney & Prentiss Bullen L 3 14:25
Tim Anderson & Randall Sanford L vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W 9 13:42
Winners 1
Ben Barron & Phillip Birch L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 3 13:49
Brad Caton & Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison W 1 07:45
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Alex Wyatt W 7 14:18
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Jeff Beasley L 9 09:16
Caleb Headley & David Sanchez W vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L 9 10:05
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Brian Smith & Darren Gibson W 6 16:43
Chris Laney & Prentiss Bullen L vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeff Keith W 2 11:45
Colby Davis & Austin Adams L vs.
Terry Green & John Matthews W 7 11:37
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch W vs.
Nathan Smith & Parker Head L 8 13:29
Doyle Taylor & TJ Scott W vs.
Bruce Jones & Brian Moreland L 8 14:04
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L vs.
Clint Hansen & Stephanie Gibson W 5 17:16
Justin Dries & Jase Munroe W vs.
Drew Conner & Bobby Conner L 5 14:59
Kip Smith & Chad Reeves W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Josh Smith L 3 10:14
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Chris Estes & James Dean L 9 09:02
Scoot & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Jay Artis & Brent Hardy L 2 10:25
Scott Etheridge & Jon Jon W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 6 11:00
Round 1
Brandon Horsley & Blade Rocha W vs.
Chase Free & Dustin Williams L 5 14:02
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 W vs.
Josh Blalock & Josh Blalock L 8 12:42
Kip Smith & Chad Reeves W vs.
Steve Smith & Ron Moreland L 3 16:14
Madison Gargus & Erin Conolly L vs.
Shirley Jones & Jeff Keith W 9 11:19
Mark Carmichael & Slade Ivey L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W 6 13:15
Mark Smith & Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Luke Ferguson & Matt Ledbetter W 1 10:16
Nathan Smith & Parker Head W vs.
Tim Anderson & Randall Sanford L 2 13:25
Sarah Michaud & Shauna Strength L vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W 7 19:21
Scott Wilkes & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 4 08:06
Terry Green & John Matthews W vs.
Caleb Lowe & Daton Shehee L 4 25:19
Terry Knowles & Luther Garrison W vs.
Courtney Hughes & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 1 16:23