Final - Match 2
David Sanchez (5) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 8 00:10
Final
John Etheridge (4) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 7 00:09
Elimination Final
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) L Board 3 00:15
Elimination Semi-final
Wesley Ballard (16) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 3 00:06
Winners Final
John Etheridge (4) W vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) L Board 6 00:13
Elimination 8
Brandon Horsley (2) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 7 00:23
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Rick Sutton (43) L Board 6 00:14
Elimination 7
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Kevin Fisk (3) L Board 2 00:37
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Ben Barron (8) L Board 5 00:24
Winners Semi-finals
Rick Sutton (43) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 5 00:13
Wesley Ballard (16) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 8 00:10
Elimination 6
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Darren Gibson (10) L Board 6 00:23
Matt Ledbetter (6) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 7 00:53
Scott Etheridge (1) L vs.
Kevin Fisk (3) W Board 5 00:41
Steve Smith (58) L vs.
David Sanchez (5) W Board 9 00:18
Elimination 5
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Danny Caffee (57) L Board 6 00:36
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
Steve Smith (58) W Board 8 01:10
Doyle Taylor (24) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W Board 9 00:50
Matt Ledbetter (6) W vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) L Board 4 00:42
Winners 3
Darren Gibson (10) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 7 00:28
David Sanchez (5) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 1 00:18
Kevin Fisk (3) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W Board 8 00:18
Wesley Ballard (16) W vs.
Ben Barron (8) L Board 1 00:33
Elimination 4
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 1 01:46
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Cole Bussie (52) L Board 3 00:36
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Tony Williams (50) L Board 5 01:38
Danny Caffee (57) W vs.
John McKinnon (21) L Board 4 00:27
Gary Davis (54) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 4 01:29
Jimmy Smith (32) L vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) W Board 9 01:20
Kevin Jones (13) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W Board 3 01:10
Troy Calhoon (37) L vs.
Steve Smith (58) W Board 2 00:45
Elimination 3
Andre Hollenquest (22) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W Board 8 00:23
Austin Castleberry (40) W vs.
Kip Smith (55) L Board 9 01:20
Brandon Horsley (2) W vs.
Richie O’leary (49) L Board 1 01:10
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Brian Jackson (19) L Board 7 01:03
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 3 00:54
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 6 00:45
Kevin Jones (13) W vs.
Shannon Chandler (36) L Board 5 00:35
Nick Lowery (42) L vs.
Danny Caffee (57) W Board 8 00:28
Winners 2
Cole Bussie (52) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 4 00:19
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
John McKinnon (21) L Board 2 00:11
Doyle Taylor (24) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 8 01:38
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) L Board 7 01:25
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) L Board 9 01:18
Scott Etheridge (1) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 6 01:05
Steve Smith (58) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 5 00:56
Tony Williams (50) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W Board 2 00:43
Elimination 2
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W Board 2 01:29
Andre Hollenquest (22) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) L Board 6 01:22
Brian Jackson (19) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) L Board 8 01:13
Clint Hansen (44) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 9 01:05
Daniel Moody (7) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W Board 4 00:53
Danny Caffee (57) W vs.
Brodie Mann (26) L Board 1 00:46
Hunter Lowery (59) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W Board 5 00:37
Jeff McGinty (34) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 3 00:25
Jerry Greene (60) L vs.
Chad Reeves (27) W Board 1 01:35
Keith Castleberry (56) L vs.
Nick Lowery (42) W Board 9 01:23
Kevin Jones (13) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) L Board 2 01:15
Kip Smith (55) W vs.
Bruce Jones (9) L Board 7 01:05
Richie O’leary (49) W vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) L Board 4 00:56
Ron Moreland (15) L vs.
Jeremy Moreland (17) W Board 5 00:49
Shannon Chandler (36) W vs.
Mooder Smith (35) L Board 6 00:39
Zach Davis (62) L vs.
Cade Cater (29) W Board 3 00:31
Elimination 1
Amelia Smith (48) L vs.
Richie O’leary (49) W Board 6 01:14
Brian Jackson (19) W vs.
Adam Plier (51) L Board 2 01:07
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) W Board 2 01:59
Clint Hansen (44) W vs.
Lee Lowery (53) L Board 1 00:58
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Cyndi Tyner (39) L Board 9 00:07
Dennis Gibson (64) L vs.
Alyson Davis (33) W Board 9 01:51
Jason Potvin (38) L vs.
Hunter Lowery (59) W Board 3 01:43
Jeff Keith (23) L vs.
Kip Smith (55) W Board 6 01:34
Jeff McGinty (34) W vs.
Chris Laney (63) L Board 5 01:27
Jerry Greene (60) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board 8 01:18
Keith Castleberry (56) W vs.
Chad Jordan (41) L Board 4 01:09
Kevin Jones (13) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L Board 7 00:18
Ron Moreland (15) W vs.
Joe Faulk (47) L Board 1 00:11
Shannon Chandler (36) W vs.
Hunter Martin (61) L Board 8 01:54
Thomas Freeman (25) L vs.
Danny Caffee (57) W Board 7 01:12
Zach Davis (62) W vs.
Ben Guinn (30) L Board 9 01:03
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 6 00:55
Bruce Jones (9) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 5 00:45
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 3 00:37
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 2 00:29
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) L Board 1 00:20
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) L Board 4 00:12
Gary Davis (54) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W Board 8 01:48
Jenna Castleberry (31) W vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) L Board 4 01:41
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 7 01:31
John McKinnon (21) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) L Board 9 01:23
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Mooder Smith (35) L Board 3 01:03
Marcus Deloney (46) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) L Board 5 00:55
Nick Lowery (42) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 2 00:37
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) L Board 1 00:24
Steve Smith (58) W vs.
Brodie Mann (26) L Board 6 00:14
Tony Williams (50) W vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) L Board 7 01:36
Round 1
Adam Plier (51) L vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) W Board 6 00:28
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W Board 5 00:38
Amanda Castleberry (45) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L Board 9 00:47
Brian Jackson (19) L vs.
Marcus Deloney (46) W Board 3 01:38
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W Board 1 01:47
Bruce Jones (9) W vs.
Keith Castleberry (56) L Board 8 01:56
Cade Cater (29) W vs.
Shannon Chandler (36) L Board 4 02:05
Chad Jordan (41) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W Board 2 02:16
Chad Reeves (27) W vs.
Jason Potvin (38) L Board 7 00:17
Chris Laney (63) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W Board 9 01:34
Cyndi Tyner (39) L vs.
Brodie Mann (26) W Board 5 01:25
Daniel Moody (7) L vs.
Steve Smith (58) W Board 7 01:16
Danny Caffee (57) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W Board 3 01:03
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jerry Greene (60) L Board 4 00:54
Hunter Lowery (59) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W Board 6 00:46
Hunter Martin (61) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W Board 2 00:35
Jeff Keith (23) L vs.
Nick Lowery (42) W Board 1 00:25
Jenna Castleberry (31) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (34) L Board 8 00:12
Jeremy Moreland (17) W vs.
Amelia Smith (48) L Board 4 01:33
Joe Faulk (47) L vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) W Board 9 01:24
John McKinnon (21) W vs.
Clint Hansen (44) L Board 2 01:17
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Zach Davis (62) L Board 8 00:59
Kevin Jones (13) L vs.
Cole Bussie (52) W Board 6 00:52
Kip Smith (55) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W Board 3 00:38
Lee Lowery (53) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) W Board 7 00:31
Mooder Smith (35) W vs.
Ben Guinn (30) L Board 1 00:21
Richie O’leary (49) L vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) W Board 5 00:08
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) L Board 3 01:58
Ron Moreland (15) L vs.
Tony Williams (50) W Board 4 01:51
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Dennis Gibson (64) L Board 8 01:41
Thomas Freeman (25) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W Board 5 01:33
Troy Calhoon (37) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board 7 01:24