1-19 Glory Days Second Tourney

Updated 3:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Karen "3"
(bye)
Manny
JP
Ruben "7"
(bye)
(bye)
Mark M
Lucksac
(bye)
(bye)
Rose "8"
Skip
Billy "13"
(bye)
Josh W
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
(bye)
Kristy
Chuckles
Chris Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Mike W
JR
(bye)
(bye)
Tiffany
Shaun R
Eugene
(bye)
Leroy
Karen "3"
A
Manny
Ruben "7"
B
Mark M
Lucksac
C
Rose "8"
Billy "13"
D
Josh W
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
E
Chuckles
Chris Smith
F
Mike W
JR
G
Tiffany
Shaun R
H
Leroy
Manny
I
Ruben "7"
Rose "8"
J
Billy "13"
Chuckles
K
Chris Smith
Tiffany
L
Shaun R
Manny
M
Rose "8"
Chuckles
N
Shaun R
Rose "8"
O
Chuckles
Chuckles
Rose "8"
Rose "8"
Chuckles
Chuckles
(bye)
JP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Skip
(bye)
(bye)
Kristy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eugene
(bye)
JP
H
Leroy
(bye)
G
JR
(bye)
F
Mike W
Skip
E
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
Kristy
D
Josh W
(bye)
C
Lucksac
(bye)
B
Mark M
Eugene
A
Karen "3"
JP
JR
Mike W
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
Josh W
Lucksac
Mark M
Karen "3"
JP
J
Billy "13"
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
I
Ruben "7"
Lucksac
L
Tiffany
Karen "3"
K
Chris Smith
Billy "13"
Jo Jo Aka The Beard
Tiffany
Karen "3"
Billy "13"
N
Shaun R
Tiffany
M
Manny
Billy "13"
Manny
Billy "13"
O
Rose "8"
Rose "8"

1st

  Chuckles

2nd

  Rose "8"

3rd

  Billy "13"

4th

  Manny

5th

  Shaun R

  Tiffany

7th

  Jo Jo Aka The Beard

  Karen "3"

9th

  JP

  Ruben "7"

  Lucksac

  Chris Smith

13th

  JR

  Mike W

  Josh W

  Mark M

17th

  Leroy

  Skip

  Kristy

  Eugene

Final - Match 2

Rose "8" L vs.
Chuckles W 00:04

Final

Chuckles L vs.
Rose "8" W 00:08

Elimination Final

Billy "13" L vs.
Rose "8" W 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Billy "13" W vs.
Manny L 14:44:18

Winners Final

Rose "8" L vs.
Chuckles W 00:05

Elimination 6

Billy "13" W vs.
Shaun R L 00:05

Tiffany L vs.
Manny W 00:06

Elimination 5

Billy "13" W vs.
Jo Jo Aka The Beard L 02:47

Tiffany W vs.
Karen "3" L 08:20

Winners Semi-finals

Chuckles W vs.
Shaun R L 03:03

Manny L vs.
Rose "8" W 00:07

Elimination 4

Jo Jo Aka The Beard W vs.
Ruben "7" L 00:03

JP L vs.
Billy "13" W 19:23

Karen "3" W vs.
Chris Smith L 14:12

Lucksac L vs.
Tiffany W 06:46

Elimination 3

Josh W L vs.
Lucksac W 08:19

JP W vs.
JR L 06:41

Mark M L vs.
Karen "3" W 00:04

Mike W L vs.
Jo Jo Aka The Beard W 00:03

Winners 2

Chuckles W vs.
Chris Smith L 19:06

Manny W vs.
Ruben "7" L 00:04

Rose "8" W vs.
Billy "13" L 14:27

Tiffany L vs.
Shaun R W 00:03

Elimination 2

Eugene L vs.
Karen "3" W 09:16

JP W vs.
Leroy L 12:28

Kristy L vs.
Josh W W 06:37

Skip L vs.
Jo Jo Aka The Beard W 10:45

Winners 1

Billy "13" W vs.
Josh W L 12:06

Chris Smith W vs.
Mike W L 20:01

Jo Jo Aka The Beard L vs.
Chuckles W 08:03

JR L vs.
Tiffany W 05:09

Karen "3" L vs.
Manny W 00:09

Lucksac L vs.
Rose "8" W 06:48

Ruben "7" W vs.
Mark M L 00:23

Shaun R W vs.
Leroy L 07:48

Round 1

Kristy L vs.
Chuckles W 08:53

Manny W vs.
JP L 00:13

Shaun R W vs.
Eugene L 07:20

Skip L vs.
Billy "13" W 08:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20