TCL - Mule Barn Open Doubles 11.30.19

Updated 11:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
(bye)
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
2
Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman
Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel
(bye)
(bye)
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton
Justin Bennett / Adam Utz
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa
(bye)
(bye)
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
A
2
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel
B
4
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton
Justin Bennett / Adam Utz
C
4
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa
D
3
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
E
4
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
F
3
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
G
4
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
3
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton
(bye)
Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman
D
3
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
(bye)
C
Justin Bennett / Adam Utz
(bye)
B
Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel
(bye)
A
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
4
Justin Bennett / Adam Utz
Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel
2
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
E
3
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
F
3
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera
3
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock
G
4
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson

1st

  Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton

2nd

  Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson

3rd

  Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock

4th

  Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera

5th

  Ken Wright / Frank Stockton

  Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa

7th

  Justin Bennett / Adam Utz

  Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel

9th

  Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman

Final

Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton W vs.
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson L 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock L vs.
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson W 4 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera L vs.
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock W 3 11:28

Winners Final

Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton W vs.
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson L 4 01:46:00

Elimination 4

Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera W vs.
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton L 3 13:05

Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock W vs.
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa L 3 13:51

Elimination 3

Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera W vs.
Justin Bennett / Adam Utz L 4 18:46

Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel L vs.
Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock W 2 11:51

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson W vs.
Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa L 3 44:55

Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton W vs.
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton L 4 29:56

Elimination 2

Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman L vs.
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera W 3 15:11

Winners 1

Daniel Vinson / Josh Murdock L vs.
Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton W 2 59:05

Justin Bennett / Adam Utz L vs.
Brandon Gregor / Chad Jacobson W 4 43:20

Stuart Foster / Christina Espinosa W vs.
Blake DeLeon / Ernest Herrera L 3 29:58

Ty McDaniel / Blake McDoniel L vs.
Ken Wright / Frank Stockton W 4 17:56

Round 1

Gregory Kilmer / Adam Acton W vs.
Daniel Kline / Josh Heilman L 2 23:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20