Final
Matt Grant/Dwayne Congioloso (14) W vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) L 3 35:38
Elimination Final
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W vs.
Tim Bont/Jack Goodman (4) L 2 10:27
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) L 5 13:46
Winners Final
Tim Bont/Jack Goodman (4) L vs.
Matt Grant/Dwayne Congioloso (14) W 1 22:13
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W vs.
Jim Patmanlnieks/John Ringler (8) L 4 15:25
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (10) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W 3 20:11
Elimination 3
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (12) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (10) W 4 15:34
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (9) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W 2 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Jim Patmanlnieks/John Ringler (8) L vs.
Tim Bont/Jack Goodman (4) W 4 19:31
Matt Grant/Dwayne Congioloso (14) W vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) L 3 43:18
Elimination 2
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W vs.
Juan Nieto/Donny Hall (11) L 2 12:53
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (9) W vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (2) L 4 16:51
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (10) W vs.
Justin LaRock/Tim Graham (1) L 1 16:57
Tammy Grimes/Norm Heise (6) L vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (12) W 1 21:31
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (9) W 28:24
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/Norm Heise (6) W 2 20:32
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:05
Tina Kandler/Jeremy Luster (5) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) W 2 11:20
Winners 1
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (12) L vs.
Tim Bont/Jack Goodman (4) W 1 20:35
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (2) L 2 09:59
Justin LaRock/Tim Graham (1) L vs.
Jim Patmanlnieks/John Ringler (8) W 3 20:52
Matt Grant/Dwayne Congioloso (14) W vs.
Juan Nieto/Donny Hall (11) L 4 18:57
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jim Osborne/Dakota Nieto (2) W 57:53
Aaron Kandler/Dan Mead (13) L vs.
Tim Bont/Jack Goodman (4) W 3 29:15
Drew Stull/Randy Dorton (3) L vs.
Matt Grant/Dwayne Congioloso (14) W 4 09:31
Greg Kinsey/Tim Hufnagle (9) L vs.
Jim Patmanlnieks/John Ringler (8) W 3 21:04
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (7) W vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (10) L 2 30:49
Juan Nieto/Donny Hall (11) W vs.
Tammy Grimes/Norm Heise (6) L 4 16:21
Justin LaRock/Tim Graham (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:53
Tina Kandler/Jeremy Luster (5) L vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (12) W 4 10:37