Bullseye Algonquin 5.3.24

Updated 7:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jessica // Keith
(bye)
Kyle N // Michael L
Board 2
Cody // Erica
Matt I // Tank
(bye)
(bye)
Sam Z // Timber
Jimmy D // Quarters
(bye)
(bye)
Greg B // Katie D
Chris W // PPT
Board 1
Richie // Rory
(bye)
Kyle S // Shaun A
Jessica // Keith
A
Board 1
Kyle N // Michael L
Matt I // Tank
B
Board 3
Sam Z // Timber
Jimmy D // Quarters
C
Board 4
Greg B // Katie D
Chris W // PPT
D
Board 5
Kyle S // Shaun A
Kyle N // Michael L
E
Board 4
Matt I // Tank
Jimmy D // Quarters
F
Board 2
Chris W // PPT
Matt I // Tank
G
Board 3
Jimmy D // Quarters
Matt I // Tank
Board 5
Jimmy D // Quarters
Jimmy D // Quarters
Board 5
Matt I // Tank
Jimmy D // Quarters
(bye)
Cody // Erica
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richie // Rory
(bye)
Cody // Erica
D
Board 1
Kyle S // Shaun A
(bye)
C
Greg B // Katie D
(bye)
B
Sam Z // Timber
Richie // Rory
A
Board 5
Jessica // Keith
Kyle S // Shaun A
Board 3
Greg B // Katie D
Sam Z // Timber
Board 5
Richie // Rory
Kyle S // Shaun A
E
Board 3
Kyle N // Michael L
Sam Z // Timber
F
Board 5
Chris W // PPT
Kyle S // Shaun A
Board 5
Sam Z // Timber
Sam Z // Timber
G
Board 5
Jimmy D // Quarters
Jimmy D // Quarters

1st

  Jimmy D // Quarters

2nd

  Matt I // Tank

3rd

  Sam Z // Timber

4th

  Kyle S // Shaun A

5th

  Kyle N // Michael L

  Chris W // PPT

7th

  Greg B // Katie D

  Richie // Rory

9th

  Cody // Erica

  Jessica // Keith

Final - Match 2

Jimmy D // Quarters W vs.
Matt I // Tank L Board 5 27:17

Final

Matt I // Tank L vs.
Jimmy D // Quarters W Board 5 26:44

Elimination Final

Sam Z // Timber L vs.
Jimmy D // Quarters W Board 5 22:35

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle S // Shaun A L vs.
Sam Z // Timber W Board 5 23:22

Winners Final

Matt I // Tank W vs.
Jimmy D // Quarters L Board 3 22:33

Elimination 4

Kyle S // Shaun A W vs.
Kyle N // Michael L L Board 3 19:22

Sam Z // Timber W vs.
Chris W // PPT L Board 5 28:22

Elimination 3

Kyle S // Shaun A W vs.
Greg B // Katie D L Board 3 18:58

Sam Z // Timber W vs.
Richie // Rory L Board 5 15:21

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy D // Quarters W vs.
Chris W // PPT L Board 2 22:32

Kyle N // Michael L L vs.
Matt I // Tank W Board 4 14:20

Elimination 2

Cody // Erica L vs.
Kyle S // Shaun A W Board 1 30:41

Richie // Rory W vs.
Jessica // Keith L Board 5 21:03

Winners 1

Chris W // PPT W vs.
Kyle S // Shaun A L Board 5 30:32

Jessica // Keith L vs.
Kyle N // Michael L W Board 1 26:05

Jimmy D // Quarters W vs.
Greg B // Katie D L Board 4 27:57

Matt I // Tank W vs.
Sam Z // Timber L Board 3 12:59

Round 1

Chris W // PPT W vs.
Richie // Rory L Board 1 25:24

Kyle N // Michael L W vs.
Cody // Erica L Board 2 28:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20