11l1 BSS DIV A

Updated 10:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MIO // THAD CASTLE
(bye)
EAZY E // TANK
BOARD 4
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
STUART B // WHITTY
(bye)
(bye)
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R
MJ // WILLMS
(bye)
KAPPY // LARS
BOARD 2
BEARDED MIKE // BERTO
DR. JONES // TYLER R
BOARD 5
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
(bye)
GOOSE // JACKASS
MIO // THAD CASTLE
A
BOARD 5
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
STUART B // WHITTY
B
BOARD 2
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R
MJ // WILLMS
C
BOARD 3
KAPPY // LARS
DR. JONES // TYLER R
D
BOARD 4
GOOSE // JACKASS
MIO // THAD CASTLE
E
BOARD 3
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R
MJ // WILLMS
F
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // TYLER R
MIO // THAD CASTLE
G
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // TYLER R
DR. JONES // TYLER R
BOARD 2
KAPPY // LARS
DR. JONES // TYLER R
(bye)
EAZY E // TANK
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BEARDED MIKE // BERTO
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
(bye)
EAZY E // TANK
D
BOARD 5
GOOSE // JACKASS
(bye)
C
KAPPY // LARS
BEARDED MIKE // BERTO
B
BOARD 2
STUART B // WHITTY
DRIVER // SCOTTY K
A
BOARD 4
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
EAZY E // TANK
BOARD 5
KAPPY // LARS
BEARDED MIKE // BERTO
BOARD 3
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
KAPPY // LARS
E
BOARD 4
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
F
BOARD 2
MJ // WILLMS
KAPPY // LARS
BOARD 4
JUSTIN E // THE RICK
KAPPY // LARS
G
BOARD 2
MIO // THAD CASTLE
KAPPY // LARS

1st

  DR. JONES // TYLER R

2nd

  KAPPY // LARS

3rd

  MIO // THAD CASTLE

4th

  JUSTIN E // THE RICK

5th

  ANGRY BYRD // DAN R

  MJ // WILLMS

7th

  EAZY E // TANK

  BEARDED MIKE // BERTO

9th

  GOOSE // JACKASS

  STUART B // WHITTY

  DRIVER // SCOTTY K

Final

DR. JONES // TYLER R W vs.
KAPPY // LARS L BOARD 2 38:52

Elimination Final

KAPPY // LARS W vs.
MIO // THAD CASTLE L BOARD 2 24:22

Elimination Semi-final

KAPPY // LARS W vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK L BOARD 4 24:23

Winners Final

MIO // THAD CASTLE L vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R W BOARD 2 20:11

Elimination 4

JUSTIN E // THE RICK W vs.
MJ // WILLMS L BOARD 2 44:08

KAPPY // LARS W vs.
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R L BOARD 4 26:26

Elimination 3

BEARDED MIKE // BERTO L vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W BOARD 3 25:45

EAZY E // TANK L vs.
KAPPY // LARS W BOARD 5 46:29

Winners Semi-finals

MIO // THAD CASTLE W vs.
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R L BOARD 3 25:45

MJ // WILLMS L vs.
DR. JONES // TYLER R W BOARD 2 32:12

Elimination 2

BEARDED MIKE // BERTO W vs.
STUART B // WHITTY L BOARD 2 20:17

DRIVER // SCOTTY K L vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W BOARD 4 29:35

EAZY E // TANK W vs.
GOOSE // JACKASS L BOARD 5 46:23

Winners 1

DR. JONES // TYLER R W vs.
GOOSE // JACKASS L BOARD 4 24:20

MIO // THAD CASTLE W vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK L BOARD 5 27:33

MJ // WILLMS W vs.
KAPPY // LARS L BOARD 3 54:13

STUART B // WHITTY L vs.
ANGRY BYRD // DAN R W BOARD 2 17:09

Round 1

DR. JONES // TYLER R W vs.
DRIVER // SCOTTY K L BOARD 5 25:17

EAZY E // TANK L vs.
JUSTIN E // THE RICK W BOARD 4 25:48

KAPPY // LARS W vs.
BEARDED MIKE // BERTO L BOARD 2 21:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20