Doubles 2-15-18

Updated 4:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jardine/Benoit
(bye)
Todorovich/Bohlman
Rickfels/Balentyne
Mantia/Gain
(bye)
(bye)
Kish/Miller
Feik/Scott
(bye)
Brugess/Grahman
Carver/Vocaty
Blanchard/Rodriguez
Damore/Soto
(bye)
Mappa/Burke
Jardine/Benoit
A
Rickfels/Balentyne
Mantia/Gain
B
Kish/Miller
Feik/Scott
C
Carver/Vocaty
Damore/Soto
D
Mappa/Burke
Jardine/Benoit
E
Mantia/Gain
Carver/Vocaty
F
Damore/Soto
Jardine/Benoit
G
Carver/Vocaty
Jardine/Benoit
Damore/Soto
Damore/Soto
Jardine/Benoit
Damore/Soto
(bye)
Todorovich/Bohlman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brugess/Grahman
Blanchard/Rodriguez
(bye)
Todorovich/Bohlman
D
Mappa/Burke
(bye)
C
Feik/Scott
Brugess/Grahman
B
Kish/Miller
Blanchard/Rodriguez
A
Rickfels/Balentyne
Todorovich/Bohlman
Feik/Scott
Kish/Miller
Blanchard/Rodriguez
Todorovich/Bohlman
E
Mantia/Gain
Kish/Miller
F
Damore/Soto
Todorovich/Bohlman
Damore/Soto
Damore/Soto
G
Carver/Vocaty
Damore/Soto

1st

  Damore/Soto

2nd

  Jardine/Benoit

3rd

  Carver/Vocaty

4th

  Todorovich/Bohlman

5th

  Mantia/Gain

  Kish/Miller

7th

  Feik/Scott

  Blanchard/Rodriguez

9th

  Mappa/Burke

  Brugess/Grahman

  Rickfels/Balentyne

Final - Match 2

Damore/Soto W vs.
Jardine/Benoit L 00:06

Final

Jardine/Benoit L vs.
Damore/Soto W 06:54:04

Elimination Final

Damore/Soto W vs.
Carver/Vocaty L 35:53

Elimination Semi-final

Todorovich/Bohlman L vs.
Damore/Soto W 26:16

Winners Final

Jardine/Benoit W vs.
Carver/Vocaty L 41:39

Elimination 4

Kish/Miller L vs.
Damore/Soto W 26:58

Todorovich/Bohlman W vs.
Mantia/Gain L 29:25

Elimination 3

Kish/Miller W vs.
Blanchard/Rodriguez L 24:04

Todorovich/Bohlman W vs.
Feik/Scott L 39:41

Winners Semi-finals

Carver/Vocaty W vs.
Damore/Soto L 31:43

Jardine/Benoit W vs.
Mantia/Gain L 39:00

Elimination 2

Blanchard/Rodriguez W vs.
Rickfels/Balentyne L 27:38

Brugess/Grahman L vs.
Kish/Miller W 24:25

Todorovich/Bohlman W vs.
Mappa/Burke L 23:34

Winners 1

Damore/Soto W vs.
Mappa/Burke L 28:30

Feik/Scott L vs.
Carver/Vocaty W 33:45

Jardine/Benoit W vs.
Rickfels/Balentyne L 23:57

Mantia/Gain W vs.
Kish/Miller L 33:17

Round 1

Blanchard/Rodriguez L vs.
Damore/Soto W 17:11

Brugess/Grahman L vs.
Carver/Vocaty W 02:11

Todorovich/Bohlman L vs.
Rickfels/Balentyne W 14:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20