KC-Circuit3

Updated 8:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Guzman // Stacy
(bye)
Sieg // Yager
Crews // Walruff
Collins // Strickland
(bye)
(bye)
Cooper // Gillam
Fordyce // Sauls
(bye)
(bye)
Hilldrand // Rentz
Holland // Johnson
4
Ditterline // Palmer
(bye)
Terry // Tribble
Guzman // Stacy
A
3
Crews // Walruff
Collins // Strickland
B
5
Cooper // Gillam
Fordyce // Sauls
C
1a
Hilldrand // Rentz
Holland // Johnson
D
5
Terry // Tribble
Guzman // Stacy
E
Collins // Strickland
Hilldrand // Rentz
F
3
Holland // Johnson
Guzman // Stacy
G
5
Holland // Johnson
Guzman // Stacy
3
Collins // Strickland
Guzman // Stacy
(bye)
Sieg // Yager
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ditterline // Palmer
(bye)
Sieg // Yager
D
4
Terry // Tribble
(bye)
C
Fordyce // Sauls
(bye)
B
Cooper // Gillam
Ditterline // Palmer
A
1a
Crews // Walruff
Sieg // Yager
5
Fordyce // Sauls
Cooper // Gillam
1a
Crews // Walruff
Sieg // Yager
E
1a
Collins // Strickland
Crews // Walruff
F
4
Hilldrand // Rentz
Collins // Strickland
3
Hilldrand // Rentz
Collins // Strickland
G
4
Holland // Johnson
Collins // Strickland

1st

  Guzman // Stacy

2nd

  Collins // Strickland

3rd

  Holland // Johnson

4th

  Hilldrand // Rentz

5th

  Sieg // Yager

  Crews // Walruff

7th

  Fordyce // Sauls

  Cooper // Gillam

9th

  Terry // Tribble

  Ditterline // Palmer

Final

Guzman // Stacy W vs.
Collins // Strickland L 3 23:16

Elimination Final

Collins // Strickland W vs.
Holland // Johnson L 4 24:59

Elimination Semi-final

Collins // Strickland W vs.
Hilldrand // Rentz L 3 27:02

Winners Final

Guzman // Stacy W vs.
Holland // Johnson L 5 16:48

Elimination 4

Crews // Walruff L vs.
Hilldrand // Rentz W 4 28:32

Sieg // Yager L vs.
Collins // Strickland W 1a 30:04

Elimination 3

Cooper // Gillam L vs.
Crews // Walruff W 1a 21:25

Sieg // Yager W vs.
Fordyce // Sauls L 5 19:25

Winners Semi-finals

Guzman // Stacy W vs.
Collins // Strickland L 26:50

Hilldrand // Rentz L vs.
Holland // Johnson W 3 15:16

Elimination 2

Ditterline // Palmer L vs.
Crews // Walruff W 1a 22:56

Sieg // Yager W vs.
Terry // Tribble L 4 17:49

Winners 1

Collins // Strickland W vs.
Cooper // Gillam L 5 22:42

Fordyce // Sauls L vs.
Hilldrand // Rentz W 1a 28:04

Guzman // Stacy W vs.
Crews // Walruff L 3 17:50

Holland // Johnson W vs.
Terry // Tribble L 5 19:27

Round 1

Holland // Johnson W vs.
Ditterline // Palmer L 4 26:42

Sieg // Yager L vs.
Crews // Walruff W 19:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20