WinTheDay Cornhole Tournament

Updated 8:07pm

None.

Final

The Dream Crushers vs.
Shuck Yeah

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T-Baggers
(bye)
Team BJ
The Preppy Mexican
Team Whiskey
(bye)
(bye)
The Saviors
Team Kleposki
(bye)
(bye)
Cornholio
Shuck Yeah
Misfits
(bye)
Rose's Heros
Team Griffindor
(bye)
The Magic Mikes
100 Ouncers
The Parkers
(bye)
(bye)
Meet The Millers
Corn Pistols
(bye)
(bye)
The Despicables
Me So Corny
Boyd Nation
(bye)
Just Whatever
Biaginis
(bye)
The Dream Crushers
Sand Baggers
Heavy Sacks
(bye)
(bye)
Team Taylor
No Limit Bombers
(bye)
(bye)
Backdoor Bandits
Team America
The Kids
(bye)
Plano Fire
Cornstars
(bye)
The Baggers
Team Bearfoot
BaD Cornhole
(bye)
(bye)
Team Sirmans
Da Mills
(bye)
(bye)
Franks
It Doesnt Matter
Holey Kings
(bye)
Go Lions
T-Baggers
A
The Preppy Mexican
Team Whiskey
B
The Saviors
Team Kleposki
C
Cornholio
Shuck Yeah
D
Rose's Heros
Team Griffindor
E
The Magic Mikes
The Parkers
F
Meet The Millers
Corn Pistols
G
The Despicables
Boyd Nation
H
Just Whatever
Biaginis
I
The Dream Crushers
Heavy Sacks
J
Team Taylor
No Limit Bombers
K
Backdoor Bandits
The Kids
L
Plano Fire
Cornstars
M
Team Bearfoot
BaD Cornhole
N
Team Sirmans
Da Mills
O
Franks
It Doesnt Matter
P
Go Lions
The Preppy Mexican
Q
The Saviors
Cornholio
R
Shuck Yeah
Team Griffindor
S
Meet The Millers
The Despicables
T
Boyd Nation
The Dream Crushers
U
Heavy Sacks
No Limit Bombers
V
The Kids
Cornstars
W
BaD Cornhole
Franks
X
Go Lions
The Preppy Mexican
Y
Shuck Yeah
Meet The Millers
Z
Boyd Nation
The Dream Crushers
AA
No Limit Bombers
BaD Cornhole
AB
Franks
Shuck Yeah
AC
Meet The Millers
The Dream Crushers
AD
BaD Cornhole
Shuck Yeah
AE
The Dream Crushers
The Dream Crushers
Shuck Yeah
(bye)
Team BJ
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Misfits
(bye)
(bye)
100 Ouncers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Me So Corny
(bye)
(bye)
Sand Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team America
(bye)
(bye)
The Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Holey Kings
(bye)
Team BJ
P
It Doesnt Matter
(bye)
O
Da Mills
(bye)
N
Team Sirmans
Misfits
M
Team Bearfoot
100 Ouncers
L
Plano Fire
(bye)
K
Backdoor Bandits
(bye)
J
Team Taylor
Me So Corny
I
Biaginis
Sand Baggers
H
Just Whatever
(bye)
G
Corn Pistols
(bye)
F
The Parkers
Team America
E
The Magic Mikes
The Baggers
D
Rose's Heros
(bye)
C
Team Kleposki
(bye)
B
Team Whiskey
Holey Kings
A
T-Baggers
Team BJ
Da Mills
Team Sirmans
Misfits
Plano Fire
Backdoor Bandits
Team Taylor
Me So Corny
Sand Baggers
Corn Pistols
The Parkers
The Magic Mikes
Rose's Heros
Team Kleposki
Team Whiskey
T-Baggers
Team BJ
T
The Despicables
Team Sirmans
S
Team Griffindor
Backdoor Bandits
R
Cornholio
Me So Corny
Q
The Saviors
Sand Baggers
X
Go Lions
The Magic Mikes
W
Cornstars
Rose's Heros
V
The Kids
T-Baggers
U
Heavy Sacks
Team BJ
Team Sirmans
Cornholio
Me So Corny
Sand Baggers
The Magic Mikes
The Kids
T-Baggers
Team Sirmans
AB
Franks
Cornholio
AA
No Limit Bombers
Sand Baggers
Z
Boyd Nation
The Kids
Y
The Preppy Mexican
Team Sirmans
Cornholio
Boyd Nation
The Preppy Mexican
Cornholio
AC
Meet The Millers
The Preppy Mexican
AD
BaD Cornhole
Cornholio
BaD Cornhole
BaD Cornhole
AE
Shuck Yeah
Shuck Yeah

3rd

  BaD Cornhole

4th

  Cornholio

5th

  Meet The Millers

  The Preppy Mexican

7th

  Team Sirmans

  Boyd Nation

9th

  Franks

  No Limit Bombers

  Sand Baggers

  The Kids

13th

  Team BJ

  Me So Corny

  The Magic Mikes

  T-Baggers

17th

  The Despicables

  Team Griffindor

  Backdoor Bandits

  The Saviors

  Go Lions

  Cornstars

  Rose's Heros

  Heavy Sacks

25th

  Da Mills

  Misfits

  Plano Fire

  Team Taylor

  Corn Pistols

  The Parkers

  Team Kleposki

  Team Whiskey

33th

  It Doesnt Matter

  Team Bearfoot

  100 Ouncers

  Biaginis

  Just Whatever

  Team America

  The Baggers

  Holey Kings

Elimination Final

BaD Cornhole L vs.
Shuck Yeah W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Cornholio L vs.
BaD Cornhole W 00:04

Winners Final

Shuck Yeah L vs.
The Dream Crushers W 00:09

Elimination 8

Cornholio W vs.
Meet The Millers L 00:04

The Preppy Mexican L vs.
BaD Cornhole W 00:06

Elimination 7

Boyd Nation L vs.
The Preppy Mexican W 00:07

Team Sirmans L vs.
Cornholio W 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Shuck Yeah W vs.
Meet The Millers L 00:04

The Dream Crushers W vs.
BaD Cornhole L 00:08

Elimination 6

Cornholio W vs.
No Limit Bombers L 00:05

Sand Baggers L vs.
Boyd Nation W 00:05

Team Sirmans W vs.
Franks L 00:18

The Kids L vs.
The Preppy Mexican W 00:05

Elimination 5

Cornholio W vs.
Me So Corny L 00:04

Sand Baggers W vs.
The Magic Mikes L 00:04

Team BJ L vs.
Team Sirmans W 00:09

The Kids W vs.
T-Baggers L 00:13

Winners 3

BaD Cornhole W vs.
Franks L 00:05

Meet The Millers W vs.
Boyd Nation L 00:04

The Dream Crushers W vs.
No Limit Bombers L 00:05

The Preppy Mexican L vs.
Shuck Yeah W 00:05

Elimination 4

Backdoor Bandits L vs.
Cornholio W 00:08

Me So Corny W vs.
The Saviors L 00:04

Rose's Heros L vs.
The Kids W 00:06

Sand Baggers W vs.
Go Lions L 00:08

T-Baggers W vs.
Heavy Sacks L 00:06

Team BJ W vs.
The Despicables L 00:05

Team Sirmans W vs.
Team Griffindor L 00:04

The Magic Mikes W vs.
Cornstars L 00:05

Elimination 3

Plano Fire L vs.
Backdoor Bandits W 00:06

Rose's Heros W vs.
Team Kleposki L 00:05

Sand Baggers W vs.
Corn Pistols L 00:04

Team BJ W vs.
Da Mills L 00:05

Team Sirmans W vs.
Misfits L 00:16

Team Taylor L vs.
Me So Corny W 00:05

Team Whiskey L vs.
T-Baggers W 00:06

The Parkers L vs.
The Magic Mikes W 00:07

Winners 2

Cornholio L vs.
Shuck Yeah W 00:04

Cornstars L vs.
BaD Cornhole W 00:06

Franks W vs.
Go Lions L 00:07

No Limit Bombers W vs.
The Kids L 00:06

Team Griffindor L vs.
Meet The Millers W 00:14

The Despicables L vs.
Boyd Nation W 00:07

The Dream Crushers W vs.
Heavy Sacks L 00:08

The Preppy Mexican W vs.
The Saviors L 00:05

Elimination 2

100 Ouncers L vs.
Plano Fire W 00:06

Holey Kings L vs.
T-Baggers W 00:07

Me So Corny W vs.
Biaginis L 00:13

Misfits W vs.
Team Bearfoot L 00:06

Sand Baggers W vs.
Just Whatever L 00:04

Team America L vs.
The Magic Mikes W 00:05

Team BJ W vs.
It Doesnt Matter L 00:05

The Baggers L vs.
Rose's Heros W 00:06

Winners 1

BaD Cornhole W vs.
Team Sirmans L 00:06

Biaginis L vs.
The Dream Crushers W 00:05

Boyd Nation W vs.
Just Whatever L 00:07

Corn Pistols L vs.
The Despicables W 00:04

Cornstars W vs.
Team Bearfoot L 00:09

Da Mills L vs.
Franks W 00:07

Heavy Sacks W vs.
Team Taylor L 00:06

It Doesnt Matter L vs.
Go Lions W 00:05

No Limit Bombers W vs.
Backdoor Bandits L 00:06

Shuck Yeah W vs.
Rose's Heros L 00:06

T-Baggers L vs.
The Preppy Mexican W 00:07

Team Griffindor W vs.
The Magic Mikes L 00:06

Team Kleposki L vs.
Cornholio W 00:07

Team Whiskey L vs.
The Saviors W 00:10

The Kids W vs.
Plano Fire L 00:04

The Parkers L vs.
Meet The Millers W 00:09

Round 1

It Doesnt Matter W vs.
Holey Kings L 00:16

Me So Corny L vs.
Boyd Nation W 00:08

Shuck Yeah W vs.
Misfits L 00:14

Team America L vs.
The Kids W 00:06

Team BJ L vs.
The Preppy Mexican W 00:06

The Baggers L vs.
Team Bearfoot W 00:05

The Dream Crushers W vs.
Sand Baggers L 00:13

The Magic Mikes W vs.
100 Ouncers L 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20