Winter Week 10

Updated 2:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

George Loepke // James Medic 15
#4 Turn And Fade
David // Julie 14
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 15
#4 Turn And Fade
Dave Carroll // Jimmy waller 8
Branden Kandela // Josh Cheney 5
#1 Discmania
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 15
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 14
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 15
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Ray Waller 10
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 15
C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 15
#3 The Hyper Project
Gio // Rick Holmes 10
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 15
#1 Discmania
Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 8
Lexi Bestead // Lucas 3
#3 The Hyper Project
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 15
George Loepke // James Medic 7
A
#1 Discmania
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 17
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 14
B
#3 The Hyper Project
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 15
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 15
C
#4 Turn And Fade
C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 11
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 16
D
#1 Discmania
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 7
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 17
E
#1 Discmania
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 10
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 9
F
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 15
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 15
G
#3 The Hyper Project
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 10
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 22
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
George Loepke // James Medic 21
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski
David // Julie 15
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
Dave Carroll // Jimmy waller 10
Branden Kandela // Josh Cheney 10
#3 The Hyper Project
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 15
Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Ray Waller 17
#1 Discmania
Gio // Rick Holmes 18
Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 15
#4 Turn And Fade
Lexi Bestead // Lucas 6
David // Julie 10
D
#4 Turn And Fade
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 15
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 17
C
#3 The Hyper Project
C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 10
Gio // Rick Holmes 13
B
#1 Discmania
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 15
Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 14
A
#4 Turn And Fade
George Loepke // James Medic 18
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 12
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 15
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 3
#2 Ritual Brewing Co
George Loepke // James Medic 18
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 17
E
#4 Turn And Fade
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 14
George Loepke // James Medic 15
F
#1 Discmania
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 6
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 13
#1 Discmania
George Loepke // James Medic 16
George Loepke // James Medic 15
G
#3 The Hyper Project
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 13
George Loepke // James Medic

1st

  Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski

2nd

  George Loepke // James Medic

3rd

  Todd chapman // Alan Kane

4th

  Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson

5th

  Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington

  Dave Coffey // Eric Audet

7th

  Nikki // Tommy Balnnally

  Brandon Luna // Lance Warren

9th

  David // Julie

  C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington

  Gio // Rick Holmes

  Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel

13th

  Dave Carroll // Jimmy waller

  Branden Kandela // Josh Cheney

  Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Ray Waller

  Lexi Bestead // Lucas

Final

Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 22 W vs.
George Loepke // James Medic 21 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 02:38

Elimination Final

George Loepke // James Medic 15 W vs.
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 13 L #3 The Hyper Project 13:23

Elimination Semi-final

Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 13 L vs.
George Loepke // James Medic 16 W #1 Discmania 17:05

Winners Final

Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 15 W vs.
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 10 L #3 The Hyper Project 19:50

Elimination 4

George Loepke // James Medic 15 W vs.
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 6 L #1 Discmania 09:35

Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 17 W vs.
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 14 L #4 Turn And Fade 20:25

Elimination 3

Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 3 L vs.
George Loepke // James Medic 18 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 16:22

Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 12 L vs.
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 23:55

Winners Semi-finals

Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 17 W vs.
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 10 L #1 Discmania 16:50

Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 9 L vs.
Todd chapman // Alan Kane 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 14:52

Elimination 2

Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 14 L vs.
George Loepke // James Medic 18 W #4 Turn And Fade 15:41

David // Julie 10 L vs.
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 15 W #4 Turn And Fade 27:22

Gio // Rick Holmes 13 L vs.
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 15 W #1 Discmania 18:25

Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 17 W vs.
C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 10 L #3 The Hyper Project 19:06

Elimination 1

Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Ray Waller 17 L vs.
Gio // Rick Holmes 18 W #1 Discmania 17:38

Branden Kandela // Josh Cheney 10 L vs.
Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 14:15

Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 15 W vs.
Lexi Bestead // Lucas 6 L #4 Turn And Fade 17:35

David // Julie 15 W vs.
Dave Carroll // Jimmy waller 10 L #2 Ritual Brewing Co 30:12

Winners 1

Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 14 L vs.
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 20:43

Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 15 W vs.
C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 11 L #4 Turn And Fade 12:47

George Loepke // James Medic 7 L vs.
Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 17 W #1 Discmania 09:32

Todd chapman // Alan Kane 16 W vs.
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 7 L #1 Discmania 10:53

Round 1

Arfan "Lady Killa" Dean // Ray Waller 10 L vs.
Dave Coffey // Eric Audet 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 17:01

Branden Kandela // Josh Cheney 5 L vs.
Brandon Luna // Lance Warren 15 W #1 Discmania 17:27

C. Fritz // Marcus Pennington 15 W vs.
Gio // Rick Holmes 10 L #3 The Hyper Project 18:29

Darren Mercer // Rob Benkowski 15 W vs.
Dave Carroll // Jimmy waller 8 L #4 Turn And Fade 15:16

George Loepke // James Medic 15 W vs.
David // Julie 14 L #4 Turn And Fade 25:53

Kerry "Ace Daddy" Miller // Ryan Richardson 14 L vs.
Anthony Suarez // Kenneth Whittington 15 W #2 Ritual Brewing Co 28:05

Lexi Bestead // Lucas 3 L vs.
Nikki // Tommy Balnnally 15 W #3 The Hyper Project 27:23

Todd chapman // Alan Kane 15 W vs.
Brandon Nilsen // Peter Mossel 8 L #1 Discmania 14:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20