Elks Lodge Benefit For Holly

Updated 1:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob // Dino R
(bye)
Cayle W // Mike R
4
Lane // Leif
Aaron // Scott
3
Joni // Joseph
Greg // Steven
5
Melinda // Neveah
Chris // Jeff H
6
Daniel // Randy
Allie B // Travis
2
Danny G // Toby
Keith // Phillip
1
Natalie // Sabe
Becci // Bruce H
1
Jay // Paul Z
Bob // Dino R
A
3
Cayle W // Mike R
Aaron // Scott
B
5
Greg // Steven
Daniel // Randy
C
4
Allie B // Travis
Keith // Phillip
D
6
Becci // Bruce H
Bob // Dino R
E
4
Aaron // Scott
Daniel // Randy
F
3
Keith // Phillip
Aaron // Scott
G
4
Keith // Phillip
Keith // Phillip
4
Greg // Steven
Keith // Phillip
(bye)
Lane // Leif
Joni // Joseph
2
Melinda // Neveah
Chris // Jeff H
6
Danny G // Toby
Natalie // Sabe
2
Jay // Paul Z
Lane // Leif
D
2
Becci // Bruce H
Melinda // Neveah
C
4
Allie B // Travis
Chris // Jeff H
B
3
Greg // Steven
Jay // Paul Z
A
5
Cayle W // Mike R
Becci // Bruce H
6
Melinda // Neveah
Greg // Steven
1
Cayle W // Mike R
Becci // Bruce H
E
5
Bob // Dino R
Greg // Steven
F
2
Daniel // Randy
Becci // Bruce H
3
Greg // Steven
Greg // Steven
G
6
Aaron // Scott
Greg // Steven

1st

  Keith // Phillip

2nd

  Greg // Steven

3rd

  Aaron // Scott

4th

  Becci // Bruce H

5th

  Bob // Dino R

  Daniel // Randy

7th

  Melinda // Neveah

  Cayle W // Mike R

9th

  Lane // Leif

  Allie B // Travis

  Chris // Jeff H

  Jay // Paul Z

13th

  Joni // Joseph

  Danny G // Toby

  Natalie // Sabe

Final

Keith // Phillip W vs.
Greg // Steven L 4 23:26

Elimination Final

Greg // Steven W vs.
Aaron // Scott L 6 15:15

Elimination Semi-final

Becci // Bruce H L vs.
Greg // Steven W 3 11:39

Winners Final

Aaron // Scott L vs.
Keith // Phillip W 4 31:38

Elimination 4

Becci // Bruce H W vs.
Bob // Dino R L 5 20:04

Greg // Steven W vs.
Daniel // Randy L 2 20:25

Elimination 3

Becci // Bruce H W vs.
Melinda // Neveah L 6 17:18

Greg // Steven W vs.
Cayle W // Mike R L 1 15:00

Winners Semi-finals

Bob // Dino R L vs.
Aaron // Scott W 4 30:54

Daniel // Randy L vs.
Keith // Phillip W 3 33:27

Elimination 2

Chris // Jeff H L vs.
Greg // Steven W 3 22:31

Jay // Paul Z L vs.
Cayle W // Mike R W 5 12:14

Lane // Leif L vs.
Becci // Bruce H W 2 07:06

Melinda // Neveah W vs.
Allie B // Travis L 4 11:12

Elimination 1

Chris // Jeff H W vs.
Danny G // Toby L 6 12:21

Joni // Joseph L vs.
Melinda // Neveah W 2 07:20

Natalie // Sabe L vs.
Jay // Paul Z W 2 07:23

Winners 1

Aaron // Scott W vs.
Greg // Steven L 5 32:18

Bob // Dino R W vs.
Cayle W // Mike R L 3 25:20

Daniel // Randy W vs.
Allie B // Travis L 4 11:09

Keith // Phillip W vs.
Becci // Bruce H L 6 32:53

Round 1

Aaron // Scott W vs.
Joni // Joseph L 3 16:37

Allie B // Travis W vs.
Danny G // Toby L 2 19:19

Becci // Bruce H W vs.
Jay // Paul Z L 1 41:31

Cayle W // Mike R W vs.
Lane // Leif L 4 27:07

Chris // Jeff H L vs.
Daniel // Randy W 6 29:56

Greg // Steven W vs.
Melinda // Neveah L 5 23:00

Keith // Phillip W vs.
Natalie // Sabe L 1 13:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20