Shot Spot Allstar

Updated 11:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gar // Michelle Askins
(bye)
Danny // Laura Miller
1
Chad B // Terry M
James W // Justin Boyd
(bye)
(bye)
Mik // Tiffany Davis
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
(bye)
(bye)
Dan B // Del B
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty
4
John F // Ron Sale
(bye)
Dan Kapraun // Jasa
Gar // Michelle Askins
A
3
Danny // Laura Miller
James W // Justin Boyd
B
2
Mik // Tiffany Davis
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
C
1
Dan B // Del B
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty
D
5
Dan Kapraun // Jasa
Gar // Michelle Askins
E
4
James W // Justin Boyd
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
F
3
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty
Gar // Michelle Askins
G
5
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
4
Dan B // Del B
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty
(bye)
Chad B // Terry M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
John F // Ron Sale
(bye)
Chad B // Terry M
D
3
Dan Kapraun // Jasa
(bye)
C
Dan B // Del B
(bye)
B
Mik // Tiffany Davis
John F // Ron Sale
A
5
Danny // Laura Miller
Dan Kapraun // Jasa
1
Dan B // Del B
Mik // Tiffany Davis
2
Danny // Laura Miller
Dan B // Del B
E
5
James W // Justin Boyd
Mik // Tiffany Davis
F
1
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty
Dan B // Del B
2
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty
Dan B // Del B
G
3
Gar // Michelle Askins
Dan B // Del B

1st

  Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty

2nd

  Dan B // Del B

3rd

  Gar // Michelle Askins

4th

  Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty

5th

  James W // Justin Boyd

  Mik // Tiffany Davis

7th

  Dan Kapraun // Jasa

  Danny // Laura Miller

9th

  Chad B // Terry M

  John F // Ron Sale

Final

Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty W vs.
Dan B // Del B L 4 23:35

Elimination Final

Dan B // Del B W vs.
Gar // Michelle Askins L 3 34:40

Elimination Semi-final

Dan B // Del B W vs.
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty L 2 28:06

Winners Final

Gar // Michelle Askins L vs.
Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty W 5 20:38

Elimination 4

Dan B // Del B W vs.
James W // Justin Boyd L 5 30:57

Mik // Tiffany Davis L vs.
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty W 1 31:31

Elimination 3

Dan Kapraun // Jasa L vs.
Dan B // Del B W 1 28:30

Mik // Tiffany Davis W vs.
Danny // Laura Miller L 2 36:01

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty W vs.
Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty L 3 30:23

Gar // Michelle Askins W vs.
James W // Justin Boyd L 4 19:49

Elimination 2

Chad B // Terry M L vs.
Dan Kapraun // Jasa W 3 41:20

John F // Ron Sale L vs.
Danny // Laura Miller W 5 25:49

Winners 1

Brandon Roberts // Nick Doherty W vs.
Dan B // Del B L 1 17:49

Gar // Michelle Askins W vs.
Danny // Laura Miller L 3 27:28

James W // Justin Boyd W vs.
Mik // Tiffany Davis L 2 27:10

Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty W vs.
Dan Kapraun // Jasa L 5 24:00

Round 1

Danny // Laura Miller W vs.
Chad B // Terry M L 1 36:33

Mike Erickson // Sara Hasty W vs.
John F // Ron Sale L 4 24:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20