Tuesday Fun

Updated 12:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tiffany/ Matt
(bye)
Tina/ Paige
Board 4
Shawn/ Dimitri
Brain/ Alvin
Board 4
Jill/ Lucas
Bailey/ Skip
Board 2
Peewee/ Dalton O
Jim/ Gary
(bye)
Trevor/ Joe
Board 3
Mal/ Kam
Chad/ Andrew
Board 1
Jerry/ Seth
(bye)
Ed/ Mike
Tiffany/ Matt
A
Board 4
Tina/ Paige
Brain/ Alvin
B
Board 1
Peewee/ Dalton O
Jim/ Gary
C
Board 3
Trevor/ Joe
Jerry/ Seth
D
Board 1
Ed/ Mike
Tina/ Paige
E
Board 2
Peewee/ Dalton O
Trevor/ Joe
F
Board 2
Jerry/ Seth
Peewee/ Dalton O
G
Board 3
Jerry/ Seth
Jerry/ Seth
Board 4
Trevor/ Joe
Jerry/ Seth
(bye)
Shawn/ Dimitri
Jill/ Lucas
Board 2
Bailey/ Skip
(bye)
Mal/ Kam
Chad/ Andrew
(bye)
Shawn/ Dimitri
D
Board 3
Ed/ Mike
Bailey/ Skip
C
Board 2
Jim/ Gary
Mal/ Kam
B
Board 1
Brain/ Alvin
Chad/ Andrew
A
Board 3
Tiffany/ Matt
Shawn/ Dimitri
Board 4
Bailey/ Skip
Mal/ Kam
Board 4
Tiffany/ Matt
Shawn/ Dimitri
E
Board 1
Tina/ Paige
Tiffany/ Matt
F
Board 2
Trevor/ Joe
Shawn/ Dimitri
Board 1
Trevor/ Joe
Trevor/ Joe
G
Board 4
Peewee/ Dalton O
Trevor/ Joe

1st

  Jerry/ Seth

2nd

  Trevor/ Joe

3rd

  Peewee/ Dalton O

4th

  Shawn/ Dimitri

5th

  Tina/ Paige

  Tiffany/ Matt

7th

  Bailey/ Skip

  Mal/ Kam

9th

  Ed/ Mike

  Jim/ Gary

  Brain/ Alvin

  Chad/ Andrew

13th

  Jill/ Lucas

Final

Jerry/ Seth W vs.
Trevor/ Joe L Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Trevor/ Joe W vs.
Peewee/ Dalton O L Board 4 17:43

Elimination Semi-final

Shawn/ Dimitri L vs.
Trevor/ Joe W Board 1 09:38

Winners Final

Peewee/ Dalton O L vs.
Jerry/ Seth W Board 3 15:34

Elimination 4

Shawn/ Dimitri W vs.
Tina/ Paige L Board 1 25:46

Tiffany/ Matt L vs.
Trevor/ Joe W Board 2 17:43

Elimination 3

Mal/ Kam L vs.
Tiffany/ Matt W Board 4 37:48

Shawn/ Dimitri W vs.
Bailey/ Skip L Board 4 11:10

Winners Semi-finals

Tina/ Paige L vs.
Peewee/ Dalton O W Board 2 22:40

Trevor/ Joe L vs.
Jerry/ Seth W Board 2 10:07

Elimination 2

Bailey/ Skip W vs.
Jim/ Gary L Board 2 09:09

Chad/ Andrew L vs.
Tiffany/ Matt W Board 3 12:27

Mal/ Kam W vs.
Brain/ Alvin L Board 1 15:10

Shawn/ Dimitri W vs.
Ed/ Mike L Board 3 15:34

Elimination 1

Jill/ Lucas L vs.
Bailey/ Skip W Board 2 13:56

Winners 1

Brain/ Alvin L vs.
Peewee/ Dalton O W Board 1 17:56

Jerry/ Seth W vs.
Ed/ Mike L Board 1 08:30

Jim/ Gary L vs.
Trevor/ Joe W Board 3 11:27

Tiffany/ Matt L vs.
Tina/ Paige W Board 4 15:55

Round 1

Bailey/ Skip L vs.
Peewee/ Dalton O W Board 2 14:47

Brain/ Alvin W vs.
Jill/ Lucas L Board 4 08:30

Chad/ Andrew L vs.
Jerry/ Seth W Board 1 10:30

Tina/ Paige W vs.
Shawn/ Dimitri L Board 4 13:50

Trevor/ Joe W vs.
Mal/ Kam L Board 3 12:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20