Final - Match 2
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez L 3 00:04
Final
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W 1 23:50
Elimination Final
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter L 3 14:09
Elimination Semi-final
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Caleb Headley & Scoot L 3 13:26
Winners Final
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter L 5 23:42
Elimination 8
Caleb Headley & Scoot W vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Lowe L 3 22:10
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Blake Tomlin & Mike Headley L 2 09:49
Elimination 7
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry L 2 10:45
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison L vs.
Caleb Headley & Scoot W 1 11:15
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Tomlin & Mike Headley L vs.
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W 4 14:40
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Lowe L 5 30:28
Elimination 6
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Slade Ivey & Patrick Headley L 4 22:09
Brian Moreland & Randall Sanford L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison W 2 11:40
Caleb Headley & Scoot W vs.
Ben Barron & Julian Wilkes L 1 25:35
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Kip Smith & Brad Jones L 3 08:26
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Randall Sanford W vs.
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner L 2 08:46
Caleb Headley & Scoot W vs.
Bruce Jones & Darren Gibson L 1 15:26
Jay Artis & Troy Calhune L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W 4 11:19
Mark Smith & Phillip Birch L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W 3 07:45
Winners 3
Blake Tomlin & Mike Headley W vs.
Ben Barron & Julian Wilkes L 4 16:25
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Slade Ivey & Patrick Headley L 6 10:00
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison L 2 10:02
Terry Knowles & Caleb Lowe W vs.
Kip Smith & Brad Jones L 9 16:37
Elimination 4
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 6 16:47
Caleb Headley & Scoot W vs.
Shirley Jones & Dewayne Munroe L 3 18:21
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Jay Artis & Troy Calhune W 1 14:42
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Chase Murse L 8 20:09
Mark Smith & Phillip Birch W vs.
Nick Lowery & Meghan Jackson L 4 10:00
Sarah Michaud & Tina Birch L vs.
Bruce Jones & Darren Gibson W 7 10:47
Scottie Wilkes & Chase Laney L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W 2 14:22
Tony Williams & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Brian Moreland & Randall Sanford W 9 15:00
Elimination 3
Caleb Headley & Scoot W vs.
Will Venebale & Grant Hall L 3 16:30
Cecil Smith & Colby Davis L vs.
Mark Smith & Phillip Birch W 8 20:50
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L 7 18:07
Jeff Keith Chad Reeves L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Tina Birch W 2 19:42
Jeremy Moreland & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W 1 14:20
Sharon Wilkes & Lexi Oliver L vs.
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner W 5 07:32
Tim Anderson & Luther Garrison L vs.
Scottie Wilkes & Chase Laney W 7 05:10
Tony Williams & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Prentiss Bullond & Brandon Arnold L 9 10:39
Winners 2
Blake Tomlin & Mike Headley W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 4 13:17
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Bruce Jones & Darren Gibson L 7 11:35
Jay Artis & Troy Calhune L vs.
Ben Barron & Julian Wilkes W 9 11:20
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton L 1 13:05
Kip Smith & Brad Jones W vs.
Brian Moreland & Randall Sanford L 2 19:29
Nick Lowery & Meghan Jackson L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison W 3 16:14
Scott Wilkes & Chase Murse L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Lowe W 8 09:29
Shirley Jones & Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Slade Ivey & Patrick Headley W 6 23:57
Elimination 2
Brian Jr & Cody Lister L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Tina Birch W 9 11:51
Brian Smith & Phillip Edwards L vs.
Cecil Smith & Colby Davis W 5 13:45
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Justin Dries L 7 17:47
Jodi Artis & Gale Armstrong L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W 8 07:21
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner W vs.
Tj Scott & Brad Caton L 5 18:47
Terry Green & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Caleb Headley & Scoot W 3 11:40
Tony Williams & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L 1 13:54
Winners 1
Blake Tomlin & Mike Headley W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Tina Birch L 4 18:25
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry L 7 12:27
Caleb Headley & Scoot L vs.
Ben Barron & Julian Wilkes W 2 15:52
Cecil Smith & Colby Davis L vs.
Brian Moreland & Randall Sanford W 1 10:06
Jay Artis & Troy Calhune W vs.
Will Venebale & Grant Hall L 3 05:58
Jeff Keith Chad Reeves L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 8 12:47
Jeremy Christian & Justin Dries L vs.
Slade Ivey & Patrick Headley W 2 13:17
Jeremy Moreland & Jeff Beasley L vs.
Bruce Jones & Darren Gibson W 3 10:58
Johnathan Etheridge & Kenny Bulton W vs.
Sharon Wilkes & Lexi Oliver L 6 07:42
Mark Smith & Phillip Birch L vs.
Kip Smith & Brad Jones W 5 11:57
Nick Lowery & Meghan Jackson W vs.
Prentiss Bullond & Brandon Arnold L 9 10:34
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison W vs.
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L 3 12:20
Scottie Wilkes & Chase Laney L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Chase Murse W 8 13:16
Shirley Jones & Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L 6 12:21
Tim Anderson & Luther Garrison L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Lowe W 5 10:13
Tj Scott & Brad Caton L vs.
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W 1 10:19
Round 1
Brandon Horsley & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Tony Williams & Stephanie Gibson L 7 14:52
Brian Smith & Phillip Edwards L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Tina Birch W 9 16:05
Cecil Smith & Colby Davis W vs.
Brian Jr & Cody Lister L 1 13:52
Jeremy Christian & Justin Dries W vs.
Josh Blalock & Drew Conner L 4 16:05
John Mckinnon & David Sanchez W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 6 11:57
Scott Etheridge & Tommy Morrison W vs.
Jodi Artis & Gale Armstrong L 5 08:47
Terry Green & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Chase Murse W 8 06:07