Doubles May ACO (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 6:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry & Vic (1)
(bye) (16)
Jason & Denny (9)
4
Troy & Donnie (8)
Jesse & Smitty (5)
5
Larry & Larry (12)
(bye) (13)
Derrick & Andy (4)
Doug & Kevin (3)
(bye) (14)
Brooke & Dave (11)
3
Pasha & Josh (6)
Bobbi & Jimmy (7)
1
Beth & Beth (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike R & Mike M (2)
Terry & Vic (1)
A
5
Jason & Denny (9)
Jesse & Smitty (5)
B
2
Derrick & Andy (4)
Doug & Kevin (3)
C
4
Brooke & Dave (11)
Bobbi & Jimmy (7)
D
6
Mike R & Mike M (2)
Jason & Denny (9)
E
4
Jesse & Smitty (5)
Doug & Kevin (3)
F
1
Mike R & Mike M (2)
Jason & Denny (9)
G
3
Mike R & Mike M (2)
Jason & Denny (9)
3
Troy & Donnie (8)
Jason & Denny (9)
(bye) (16)
Troy & Donnie (8)
Larry & Larry (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Pasha & Josh (6)
Beth & Beth (10)
(bye) (15)
Troy & Donnie (8)
D
2
Bobbi & Jimmy (7)
Larry & Larry (12)
C
1
Brooke & Dave (11)
Pasha & Josh (6)
B
6
Derrick & Andy (4)
Beth & Beth (10)
A
8
Terry & Vic (1)
Troy & Donnie (8)
7
Brooke & Dave (11)
Derrick & Andy (4)
6
Terry & Vic (1)
Troy & Donnie (8)
E
8
Jesse & Smitty (5)
Terry & Vic (1)
F
4
Doug & Kevin (3)
Troy & Donnie (8)
8
Terry & Vic (1)
Troy & Donnie (8)
G
2
Mike R & Mike M (2)
Troy & Donnie (8)

1st

  Jason & Denny (9)

2nd

  Troy & Donnie (8)

3rd

  Mike R & Mike M (2)

4th

  Terry & Vic (1)

5th

  Jesse & Smitty (5)

  Doug & Kevin (3)

7th

  Brooke & Dave (11)

  Derrick & Andy (4)

9th

  Bobbi & Jimmy (7)

  Larry & Larry (12)

  Pasha & Josh (6)

  Beth & Beth (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jason & Denny (9) W vs.
Troy & Donnie (8) L 3 16:03

Elimination Final

Troy & Donnie (8) W vs.
Mike R & Mike M (2) L 2 15:01

Elimination Semi-final

Troy & Donnie (8) W vs.
Terry & Vic (1) L 8 12:13

Winners Final

Jason & Denny (9) W vs.
Mike R & Mike M (2) L 3 08:02

Elimination 4

Terry & Vic (1) W vs.
Doug & Kevin (3) L 4 20:00

Troy & Donnie (8) W vs.
Jesse & Smitty (5) L 8 11:00

Elimination 3

Derrick & Andy (4) L vs.
Terry & Vic (1) W 6 22:47

Troy & Donnie (8) W vs.
Brooke & Dave (11) L 7 11:25

Winners Semi-finals

Doug & Kevin (3) L vs.
Mike R & Mike M (2) W 1 11:30

Jason & Denny (9) W vs.
Jesse & Smitty (5) L 4 10:04

Elimination 2

Beth & Beth (10) L vs.
Terry & Vic (1) W 8 13:32

Larry & Larry (12) L vs.
Brooke & Dave (11) W 1 14:29

Pasha & Josh (6) L vs.
Derrick & Andy (4) W 6 09:03

Troy & Donnie (8) W vs.
Bobbi & Jimmy (7) L 2 16:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Pasha & Josh (6) W 42:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Troy & Donnie (8) W 11:29

Beth & Beth (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:37

Larry & Larry (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 31:25

Winners 1

Bobbi & Jimmy (7) L vs.
Mike R & Mike M (2) W 6 16:52

Doug & Kevin (3) W vs.
Brooke & Dave (11) L 4 13:17

Jesse & Smitty (5) W vs.
Derrick & Andy (4) L 2 13:54

Terry & Vic (1) L vs.
Jason & Denny (9) W 5 11:23

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Derrick & Andy (4) W 59:23

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike R & Mike M (2) W 59:23

Bobbi & Jimmy (7) W vs.
Beth & Beth (10) L 1 11:58

Brooke & Dave (11) W vs.
Pasha & Josh (6) L 3 07:37

Doug & Kevin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:23

Jason & Denny (9) W vs.
Troy & Donnie (8) L 4 10:38

Jesse & Smitty (5) W vs.
Larry & Larry (12) L 5 08:29

Terry & Vic (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20