Final
Langworthy/Geary W vs.
Dennis/Blair L Court 1 26:00
Elimination Final
Parker/Sorrells L vs.
Dennis/Blair W Court 1 29:48
Elimination Semi-final
Lang/Slugantz L vs.
Parker/Sorrells W Court 1 16:36
Winners Final
Dennis/Blair L vs.
Langworthy/Geary W Court 2 21:00
Elimination 6
Lucas/Smith L vs.
Lang/Slugantz W Court 1 27:59
Schaffer/Vonch L vs.
Parker/Sorrells W Court 2 22:11
Elimination 5
Crawford/Maupin L vs.
Schaffer/Vonch W 13:33
Garrison/Oliver L vs.
Lucas/Smith W 20:21
Winners Semi-finals
Lang/Slugantz L vs.
Langworthy/Geary W Court 1 17:44
Parker/Sorrells L vs.
Dennis/Blair W Court 2 16:32
Elimination 4
Dugger/Mcgee L vs.
Lucas/Smith W Court 2 20:24
Jenkins/Haney L vs.
Crawford/Maupin W Court 1 18:04
Ryon/Ryon L vs.
Schaffer/Vonch W 07:04
Tryon/Whitehead L vs.
Garrison/Oliver W 15:30
Elimination 3
Jenkins/Haney W vs.
Baird/Freeman L 14:15
Langworthy/Giffin L vs.
Tryon/Whitehead W 22:08
Moore/Berrier L vs.
Ryon/Ryon W 16:34
Whitehead/Donohoo L vs.
Dugger/Mcgee W 13:15
Winners 2
Crawford/Maupin L vs.
Langworthy/Geary W Court 2 19:58
Dennis/Blair W vs.
Garrison/Oliver L Court 1 21:57
Parker/Sorrells W vs.
Lucas/Smith L 17:23
Schaffer/Vonch L vs.
Lang/Slugantz W 18:07
Elimination 2
Baird/Freeman W vs.
Polson/Harkins L 12:41
Buck/Norris L vs.
Langworthy/Giffin W 11:27
Clark/Clemons L vs.
Dugger/Mcgee W 09:43
Dobbins/Dobbins L vs.
Tryon/Whitehead W 10:53
Jenkins/Haney W vs.
French/Bivens L 13:32
Messer/Stevens L vs.
Ryon/Ryon W 17:44
Moore/Berrier W vs.
Anderson/Lyles L 13:43
Whitehead/Donohoo W vs.
Snyder/Ballenger L 09:54
Elimination 1
Austin/David L vs.
Clark/Clemons W Court 2 08:57
Endsley/Cunningham L vs.
Buck/Norris W 10:43
Fleming/Beeler L vs.
Whitehead/Donohoo W 07:24
Hattie/Owl L vs.
Messer/Stevens W 10:01
Jenkins/Haney W vs.
Young/Young L 11:16
Miller/Miller L vs.
Dobbins/Dobbins W 16:02
Ryon/Giffen L vs.
Moore/Berrier W 09:51
Stidem/Woodring L vs.
Baird/Freeman W 15:20
Winners 1
Anderson/Lyles L vs.
Lucas/Smith W 11:12
Crawford/Maupin W vs.
Tryon/Whitehead L Court 1 14:18
French/Bivens L vs.
Garrison/Oliver W 11:41
Langworthy/Giffin L vs.
Langworthy/Geary W 12:22
Parker/Sorrells W vs.
Ryon/Ryon L Court 1 14:55
Polson/Harkins L vs.
Dennis/Blair W 15:38
Schaffer/Vonch W vs.
Dugger/Mcgee L Court 2 21:57
Snyder/Ballenger L vs.
Lang/Slugantz W 15:14
Round 1
Anderson/Lyles W vs.
Miller/Miller L 08:50
Austin/David L vs.
French/Bivens W 12:12
Buck/Norris L vs.
Ryon/Ryon W 14:37
Crawford/Maupin W vs.
Ryon/Giffen L 15:25
Dobbins/Dobbins L vs.
Lucas/Smith W 31:56
Dugger/Mcgee W vs.
Young/Young L 14:06
Garrison/Oliver W vs.
Clark/Clemons L Court 2 19:55
Hattie/Owl L vs.
Langworthy/Giffin W Court 2 12:59
Lang/Slugantz W vs.
Baird/Freeman L 18:13
Messer/Stevens L vs.
Langworthy/Geary W 12:16
Moore/Berrier L vs.
Tryon/Whitehead W Court 1 15:30
Parker/Sorrells W vs.
Endsley/Cunningham L 09:10
Polson/Harkins W vs.
Fleming/Beeler L 14:53
Schaffer/Vonch W vs.
Jenkins/Haney L 20:38
Snyder/Ballenger W vs.
Stidem/Woodring L 16:13
Whitehead/Donohoo L vs.
Dennis/Blair W Court 1 12:35