TS $500 Addin 6/25

Updated 11:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Blackey // Thom-ass Schwan
Board 6
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
Glenn King // Tobie Jae
Board 4
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds
Board 7
Celeste King // Michele Wiscombe
Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby
Board 3
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer
Adrienne Gregory // Eric Gregory
Board 6
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer
Board 2
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby
Kevin Taylor // Tasha Mitchell
Board 1
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson
Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler
Board 5
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
A
Board 5
Glenn King // Tobie Jae
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds
B
Board 1
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant
C
Board 4
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson
D
Board 2
Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
E
Board 3
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant
F
Board 2
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
G
Board 1
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
Board 2
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Board 1
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Jacob Blackey // Thom-ass Schwan
Board 3
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Celeste King // Michele Wiscombe
Board 6
Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby
Adrienne Gregory // Eric Gregory
Board 7
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer
Kevin Taylor // Tasha Mitchell
Board 2
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
D
Board 1
Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler
Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby
C
Board 3
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer
B
Board 4
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz
A
Board 2
Glenn King // Tobie Jae
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Board 1
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer
Board 4
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
E
Board 2
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz
F
Board 1
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
Board 3
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins
G
Board 3
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins

1st

  Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins

2nd

  Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson

3rd

  Darren Ross // Lori Gilson

4th

  Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant

5th

  Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds

  Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz

7th

  Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby

  Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer

9th

  Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler

  Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby

  Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer

  Glenn King // Tobie Jae

13th

  Jacob Blackey // Thom-ass Schwan

  Celeste King // Michele Wiscombe

  Adrienne Gregory // Eric Gregory

  Kevin Taylor // Tasha Mitchell

Final - Match 2

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson L Board 1 00:05

Final

Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson L vs.
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson L Board 3 26:12

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant L Board 3 22:15

Winners Final

Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson W vs.
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson L Board 1 24:23

Elimination 4

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds L Board 2 13:16

Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz L vs.
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant W Board 1 21:08

Elimination 3

Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer L vs.
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz W Board 4 29:06

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby L Board 1 14:50

Winners Semi-finals

Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson W vs.
Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds L Board 3 16:56

Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant L vs.
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson W Board 2 23:16

Elimination 2

Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer L vs.
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer W Board 4 20:54

Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W vs.
Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler L Board 1 13:57

Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby L vs.
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby W Board 3 21:21

Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz W vs.
Glenn King // Tobie Jae L Board 2 28:54

Elimination 1

Adrienne Gregory // Eric Gregory L vs.
Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer W Board 7 23:22

Celeste King // Michele Wiscombe L vs.
Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby W Board 6 18:45

Jacob Blackey // Thom-ass Schwan L vs.
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins W Board 3 25:53

Kevin Taylor // Tasha Mitchell L vs.
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz W Board 2 36:13

Winners 1

Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds W vs.
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer L Board 1 25:36

Darren Ross // Lori Gilson W vs.
Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler L Board 2 20:28

Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson W vs.
Glenn King // Tobie Jae L Board 5 27:17

Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant W vs.
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby L Board 4 23:59

Round 1

Aaron "Grandpa" Wilson // Bruce Bulmer L vs.
Don Lindquist // Mike "Jr" Elby W Board 2 29:06

Adrienne Gregory // Eric Gregory L vs.
Ryan Hilliker // Tim Bryant W Board 6 21:56

Bobby Barber // Bobby Koehler W vs.
Kurt Mitchell // Scott Schulz L Board 5 23:03

Danny Luebbers // Paul Reynolds W vs.
Celeste King // Michele Wiscombe L Board 7 16:11

Glenn King // Tobie Jae W vs.
Jerry Benton // Jordan Askins L Board 4 21:32

Jacob Blackey // Thom-ass Schwan L vs.
Monty Cooper // Ori Dotson W Board 6 14:47

Justin Hiliker // Katrina "Kred" Elby L vs.
Dave O’Brien // Tori "Duece" Falconer W Board 3 17:42

Kevin Taylor // Tasha Mitchell L vs.
Darren Ross // Lori Gilson W Board 1 18:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20