Round 9
David Johnston US W vs.
Timm Shere L Arena 20:14
Round 8
David Johnston US W vs.
Lefty Sitaras L Champion Pub 21:01
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Timm Shere W Charlie’s Angels 15:09
Round 7
Gavin Carrol L vs.
Phillip Dodt W NBA Fastbreak 18:49
Richard Scott L vs.
Lefty Sitaras W Arena 08:30
Timm Shere L vs.
David Johnston US W White Water 17:49
Round 6
David Johnston US W vs.
Richard Scott L Grand Lizard 14:21
Gavin Carrol W vs.
Aaron Shervin L White Water 16:31
Lefty Sitaras W vs.
Paul White L Charlie’s Angels 17:28
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Timm Shere W Ghostbusters 17:59
Round 5
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Megan Czahar L Attack From Mars 11:57
Gavin Carrol W vs.
Kyle Condell L AC/DC 14:35
Lefty Sitaras W vs.
Andy Glass L Independence Day 09:27
Phillip Dodt L vs.
David Johnston US W Munsters 07:00
Richard Scott W vs.
Paul White L Sword Of Rage: BK 14:16
Round 4
Kyle Condell L vs.
David Johnston US W Independence Day 24:02
Marin Alexander L vs.
Andy Glass W Grand Lizard 18:45
Megan Czahar W vs.
Clare Green L Ghostbusters 24:05
Mika Rollin L vs.
Gavin Carrol W Charlie’s Angels 23:00
Paul White W vs.
Aaron Shervin L AC/DC 20:01
Richard Scott L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Champion Pub 18:14
Timm Shere W vs.
Lefty Sitaras L NBA Fastbreak 02:22
Round 3
Aaron Shervin W vs.
Mika Rollin L NBA Fastbreak 19:53
Jimmy Connine L vs.
Marin Alexander W White Water 00:43
Joshua Barnes L vs.
Andy Glass W Champion Pub 18:12
Lefty Sitaras L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Attack From Mars 16:16
Megan Czahar L vs.
David Johnston US W Arena 20:13
Paul White W vs.
Clare Green L Independence Day 18:56
Richard Scott W vs.
Kyle Condell L Charlie’s Angels 15:40
Timm Shere W vs.
Gavin Carrol L Sword Of Rage: BK 15:15
Round 2
Andy Glass L vs.
Megan Czahar W Munsters 10:14
Joshua Barnes L vs.
David Johnston US W NBA Fastbreak 08:58
Kyle Condell W vs.
Aaron Shervin L Grand Lizard 10:45
Lefty Sitaras W vs.
Clare Green L Sword Of Rage: BK 18:20
Marin Alexander L vs.
Gavin Carrol W Champion Pub 19:04
Mika Rollin W vs.
Jimmy Connine L Attack From Mars 01:03
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Paul White L Arena 21:50
Timm Shere L vs.
Richard Scott W AC/DC 08:52
Round 1
Clare Green W vs.
Gavin Carrol L Arena 28:31
Jimmy Connine L vs.
Paul White W Munsters 15:10
Kyle Condell W vs.
Joshua Barnes L Ghostbusters 07:28
Lefty Sitaras W vs.
Megan Czahar L AC/DC 20:43
Marin Alexander L vs.
Aaron Shervin W Independence Day 13:40
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Mika Rollin L Sword Of Rage: BK 10:38
Richard Scott W vs.
Andy Glass L White Water 14:07
Timm Shere W vs.
David Johnston US L Attack From Mars 13:06