Hitzeturnier

Updated 9:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Cegiela, Jessica
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
B
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
C
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
D
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
E
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Cegiela, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Marco
G
Shufflebahn 8
Hastrich, Nele
Bastian, Sandra
H
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Gundel
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
J
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Blättel, Sascha
K
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Lengwenus, Marco
L
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
H
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
G
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
F
Cegiela, Jessica
(bye)
E
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
D
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
C
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
B
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
A
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Uta
J
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Cegiela, Jessica
I
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Heun, Ulrich
L
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Marco
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Jessica
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Cegiela, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Skeide, Michael

3rd

  Paar, Gerry

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

7th

  Christmann, Uwe

  Lengwenus, Marco

9th

  Fluck, Uta

  Christmann, Gundel

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Fabienne

13th

  Hastrich, Nele

  Bastian, Martin

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Fluck, Julienne

17th

  Bastian, Sandra

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 07:19

Final

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 16:27

Elimination Final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 13:47

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 11:17

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 19:03

Elimination 6

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 04:19

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 14:40

Elimination 5

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 18:52

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 18:52

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 8 22:19

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 16:38

Elimination 4

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 18:05

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 21:47

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 7 22:32

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 17:11

Elimination 3

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 21:16

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 22:10

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 8 20:37

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 22:41

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 24:34

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 22:02

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 19:37

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 7 17:54

Elimination 2

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 23:42

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 3 21:23

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 21:23

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 21:04

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 22:47

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 24:06

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 21:25

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 8 22:41

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 23:52

Round 1

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 21:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20