Family Tues 9Ball 9/4

Updated 10:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rene (A)
6
Khanh (B)
German (D)
2
Brandon (A)
Bye 3
Z
Bye 11
Ross (C)
5
Collin (C)
Andi (A)
9
Ted (B)
JP (C)
C
Bye 5
Firas (B)
8
Andy H. (B)
Bye 8
Y
Bye 10
Ed (A)
B
Bye 6
Spencer (B)
5
Jonathan (B)
Bert (B)
Y
Bye 2
Bye 7
X
Valentine (A)
Bye 4
A
Hector (A)
Max (C)
4
Paulo (C)
Bye 9
Z
Piper (B)
Jeremy (A)
3
Olga (B)
Khanh (B)
A
8
Brandon (A)
Bye 11
B
5
Ross (C)
Ted (B)
C
3
JP (C)
Andy H. (B)
D
8
Bye 10
Ed (A)
E
4
Jonathan (B)
Bert (B)
F
3
Valentine (A)
Hector (A)
G
2
Max (C)
Piper (B)
H
9
Olga (B)
Brandon (A)
I
4
Ross (C)
JP (C)
J
5
Andy H. (B)
Ed (A)
K
2
Bert (B)
Max (C)
L
9
Piper (B)
Brandon (A)
M
3
Andy H. (B)
Bert (B)
N
9
Max (C)
Andy H. (B)
O
6
Bert (B)
Andy H. (B)
9
Bert (B)
Andy H. (B)
Rene (A)
6
German (D)
Bye 3
5
Collin (C)
Andi (A)
3
Bye 5
Firas (B)
8
Bye 8
Bye 6
Z
Spencer (B)
Bye 2
A
Bye 7
Bye 4
4
Paulo (C)
Bye 9
3
Jeremy (A)
Rene (A)
H
8
Olga (B)
Collin (C)
G
2
Hector (A)
Andi (A)
F
8
Valentine (A)
Firas (B)
E
6
Jonathan (B)
Spencer (B)
D
8
Bye 10
Bye 7
C
5
Ted (B)
Paulo (C)
B
5
Bye 11
Jeremy (A)
A
7
Khanh (B)
Rene (A)
8
Hector (A)
Andi (A)
5
Firas (B)
Spencer (B)
3
Ted (B)
Paulo (C)
7
Khanh (B)
Hector (A)
J
9
JP (C)
Andi (A)
I
9
Ross (C)
Spencer (B)
L
4
Piper (B)
Paulo (C)
K
3
Ed (A)
JP (C)
9
Andi (A)
Spencer (B)
3
Ed (A)
JP (C)
N
9
Max (C)
Spencer (B)
M
2
Brandon (A)
Max (C)
9
Brandon (A)
Brandon (A)
O
9
Bert (B)
Bert (B)

1st

  Andy H. (B)

2nd

  Bert (B)

3rd

  Brandon (A)

4th

  Max (C)

5th

  JP (C)

  Spencer (B)

7th

  Andi (A)

  Ed (A)

9th

  Hector (A)

  Ross (C)

  Piper (B)

  Paulo (C)

13th

  Rene (A)

  Firas (B)

  Ted (B)

  Khanh (B)

17th

  Olga (B)

  Collin (C)

  Valentine (A)

  Jonathan (B)

  Bye 10

  Bye 7

  Bye 11

  Jeremy (A)

25th

  German (D)

  Bye 3

  Bye 5

  Bye 8

  Bye 6

  Bye 2

  Bye 4

  Bye 9

Final

Andy H. (B) W vs.
Bert (B) L 9 53:30

Elimination Final

Brandon (A) L vs.
Bert (B) W 9 21:15

Elimination Semi-final

Max (C) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 9 12:20

Winners Final

Andy H. (B) W vs.
Bert (B) L 6 24:14

Elimination 6

JP (C) L vs.
Max (C) W 9 10:49

Spencer (B) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 2 13:52

Elimination 5

JP (C) W vs.
Andi (A) L 9 19:28

Spencer (B) W vs.
Ed (A) L 3 17:44

Winners Semi-finals

Bert (B) W vs.
Max (C) L 9 09:24

Brandon (A) L vs.
Andy H. (B) W 3 21:04

Elimination 4

Andi (A) W vs.
Ross (C) L 9 12:45

Hector (A) L vs.
JP (C) W 9 28:24

Paulo (C) L vs.
Ed (A) W 3 15:16

Spencer (B) W vs.
Piper (B) L 4 24:18

Elimination 3

Andi (A) W vs.
Firas (B) L 5 15:05

Paulo (C) W vs.
Khanh (B) L 7 19:09

Rene (A) L vs.
Hector (A) W 8 37:51

Spencer (B) W vs.
Ted (B) L 3 16:02

Winners 2

Brandon (A) W vs.
Ross (C) L 4 15:58

Ed (A) L vs.
Bert (B) W 2 13:53

JP (C) L vs.
Andy H. (B) W 5 34:48

Max (C) W vs.
Piper (B) L 9 24:41

Elimination 2

Andi (A) W vs.
Valentine (A) L 8 09:10

Bye 7 L vs.
Ted (B) W 5 00:07

Collin (C) L vs.
Hector (A) W 2 18:44

Firas (B) W vs.
Jonathan (B) L 6 23:58

Jeremy (A) L vs.
Khanh (B) W 7 26:35

Paulo (C) W vs.
Bye 11 L 5 00:06

Rene (A) W vs.
Olga (B) L 8 26:41

Spencer (B) W vs.
Bye 10 L 8 00:18

Elimination 1

Andi (A) W vs.
Bye 5 L 3 00:07

Bye 2 L vs.
Bye 7 W A 00:25

Bye 3 L vs.
Collin (C) W 5 00:06

Bye 4 L vs.
Paulo (C) W 4 00:06

Bye 6 L vs.
Spencer (B) W Z 00:07

Bye 9 L vs.
Jeremy (A) W 3 00:06

Firas (B) W vs.
Bye 8 L 8 00:12

Rene (A) W vs.
German (D) L 6 20:50

Winners 1

Andy H. (B) W vs.
Bye 10 L 8 00:08

Bert (B) W vs.
Valentine (A) L 3 08:45

Bye 11 L vs.
Ross (C) W 5 00:10

Ed (A) W vs.
Jonathan (B) L 4 37:20

Hector (A) L vs.
Max (C) W 2 22:54

Khanh (B) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 8 16:12

Piper (B) W vs.
Olga (B) L 9 23:48

Ted (B) L vs.
JP (C) W 3 17:30

Round 1

Andi (A) L vs.
Ted (B) W 9 27:40

Bert (B) W vs.
Bye 2 L Y 01:17

Bye 3 L vs.
Bye 11 W Z 00:06

Bye 4 L vs.
Hector (A) W A 00:56

Bye 7 L vs.
Valentine (A) W X 00:39

Bye 8 L vs.
Bye 10 W Y 00:16

Bye 9 L vs.
Piper (B) W Z 00:20

Ed (A) W vs.
Bye 6 L B 00:20

Firas (B) L vs.
Andy H. (B) W 8 25:03

German (D) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 2 22:57

Jeremy (A) L vs.
Olga (B) W 3 16:01

JP (C) W vs.
Bye 5 L C 00:07

Max (C) W vs.
Paulo (C) L 4 20:38

Rene (A) L vs.
Khanh (B) W 6 36:59

Ross (C) W vs.
Collin (C) L 5 25:07

Spencer (B) L vs.
Jonathan (B) W 5 12:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20