Billiards 3/5/20

Updated 6:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimmy M // Josh
(bye)
Dylan R // Goody
3
Allen W // Austin T
Big Daddy // Trenton
1
Jason C // Jtrain
Glasscock // Morgan
3
Jeff S // Tommy B
Cmonnn // Ripster
(bye)
Marsha // Mooser
1
Jantzen // Teven
Dakota H // Teri B
2
Michelle // Will
(bye)
Chandler // Troy T
Jimmy M // Josh
A
1
Allen W // Austin T
Jason C // Jtrain
B
2
Glasscock // Morgan
Cmonnn // Ripster
C
2
Jantzen // Teven
Dakota H // Teri B
D
2
Chandler // Troy T
Jimmy M // Josh
E
2
Glasscock // Morgan
Jantzen // Teven
F
1
Dakota H // Teri B
Jimmy M // Josh
G
2
Dakota H // Teri B
Jimmy M // Josh
2
Dakota H // Teri B
Dakota H // Teri B
2
Jimmy M // Josh
Jimmy M // Josh
(bye)
Dylan R // Goody
Big Daddy // Trenton
3
Jeff S // Tommy B
(bye)
Marsha // Mooser
Michelle // Will
(bye)
Dylan R // Goody
D
1
Chandler // Troy T
Jeff S // Tommy B
C
3
Cmonnn // Ripster
Marsha // Mooser
B
2
Jason C // Jtrain
Michelle // Will
A
1
Allen W // Austin T
Dylan R // Goody
3
Jeff S // Tommy B
Marsha // Mooser
3
Allen W // Austin T
Dylan R // Goody
E
3
Glasscock // Morgan
Allen W // Austin T
F
1
Jantzen // Teven
Dylan R // Goody
2
Allen W // Austin T
Allen W // Austin T
G
2
Dakota H // Teri B
Dakota H // Teri B

1st

  Jimmy M // Josh

2nd

  Dakota H // Teri B

3rd

  Allen W // Austin T

4th

  Dylan R // Goody

5th

  Glasscock // Morgan

  Jantzen // Teven

7th

  Jeff S // Tommy B

  Marsha // Mooser

9th

  Chandler // Troy T

  Cmonnn // Ripster

  Jason C // Jtrain

  Michelle // Will

13th

  Big Daddy // Trenton

Final - Match 2

Dakota H // Teri B L vs.
Jimmy M // Josh W 2 01:44:10

Final

Jimmy M // Josh L vs.
Dakota H // Teri B W 2 13:20

Elimination Final

Allen W // Austin T L vs.
Dakota H // Teri B W 2 14:26

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan R // Goody L vs.
Allen W // Austin T W 2 16:16

Winners Final

Jimmy M // Josh W vs.
Dakota H // Teri B L 2 14:16

Elimination 4

Allen W // Austin T W vs.
Jantzen // Teven L 1 12:34

Dylan R // Goody W vs.
Glasscock // Morgan L 3 19:23

Elimination 3

Dylan R // Goody W vs.
Jeff S // Tommy B L 3 08:55

Marsha // Mooser L vs.
Allen W // Austin T W 3 10:11

Winners Semi-finals

Jantzen // Teven L vs.
Dakota H // Teri B W 1 19:58

Jimmy M // Josh W vs.
Glasscock // Morgan L 2 18:45

Elimination 2

Dylan R // Goody W vs.
Chandler // Troy T L 1 21:52

Jeff S // Tommy B W vs.
Cmonnn // Ripster L 3 15:46

Marsha // Mooser W vs.
Jason C // Jtrain L 2 18:22

Michelle // Will L vs.
Allen W // Austin T W 1 08:54

Elimination 1

Big Daddy // Trenton L vs.
Jeff S // Tommy B W 3 08:04

Winners 1

Cmonnn // Ripster L vs.
Jantzen // Teven W 2 13:54

Dakota H // Teri B W vs.
Chandler // Troy T L 2 12:42

Jason C // Jtrain L vs.
Glasscock // Morgan W 2 13:47

Jimmy M // Josh W vs.
Allen W // Austin T L 1 10:46

Round 1

Big Daddy // Trenton L vs.
Jason C // Jtrain W 1 12:32

Dakota H // Teri B W vs.
Michelle // Will L 2 14:48

Dylan R // Goody L vs.
Allen W // Austin T W 3 13:25

Glasscock // Morgan W vs.
Jeff S // Tommy B L 3 22:33

Marsha // Mooser L vs.
Jantzen // Teven W 1 11:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20