Wheatfield 4-13-2019

Updated 2:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony J // Jesse M
(bye)
Dana H // Ray M
4 Hallway
Big Eddie // Frank J
Keith D // Tony R
(bye)
(bye)
Larry A // Shawn K
Andy H // Terrell F
(bye)
(bye)
Brent K // KP 2
Jono S // Kathy H
(bye)
(bye)
Cindy M // Ricardo
Madan // Rick O
(bye)
(bye)
James I // Steve K
Russ // Tom M
(bye)
(bye)
Pete S // Tracey S
Sebastian S // Terry W
(bye)
(bye)
Michael D // Mike R
Ricky E // Tony S
5 Hallway
Michael W // Ryan S
(bye)
Alex B // Dakota P
Anthony J // Jesse M
A
5 Hallway
Dana H // Ray M
Keith D // Tony R
B
5 Hallway
Larry A // Shawn K
Andy H // Terrell F
C
4 Hallway
Brent K // KP 2
Jono S // Kathy H
D
1
Cindy M // Ricardo
Madan // Rick O
E
2
James I // Steve K
Russ // Tom M
F
4 Hallway
Pete S // Tracey S
Sebastian S // Terry W
G
3
Michael D // Mike R
Ricky E // Tony S
H
1
Alex B // Dakota P
Dana H // Ray M
I
1
Larry A // Shawn K
Andy H // Terrell F
J
2
Jono S // Kathy H
Madan // Rick O
K
3
Pete S // Tracey S
Sebastian S // Terry W
L
2
Ricky E // Tony S
Dana H // Ray M
M
2
Jono S // Kathy H
Madan // Rick O
N
4 Hallway
Sebastian S // Terry W
Jono S // Kathy H
O
3
Sebastian S // Terry W
Sebastian S // Terry W
3
Dana H // Ray M
Sebastian S // Terry W
(bye)
Big Eddie // Frank J
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael W // Ryan S
(bye)
Big Eddie // Frank J
H
5 Hallway
Alex B // Dakota P
(bye)
G
Michael D // Mike R
(bye)
F
Russ // Tom M
(bye)
E
James I // Steve K
(bye)
D
Cindy M // Ricardo
(bye)
C
Brent K // KP 2
(bye)
B
Keith D // Tony R
Michael W // Ryan S
A
3
Anthony J // Jesse M
Alex B // Dakota P
5 Hallway
Michael D // Mike R
Russ // Tom M
4 Hallway
James I // Steve K
Cindy M // Ricardo
2
Brent K // KP 2
Keith D // Tony R
4 Hallway
Michael W // Ryan S
Michael D // Mike R
J
1
Andy H // Terrell F
James I // Steve K
I
3
Larry A // Shawn K
Cindy M // Ricardo
L
3
Ricky E // Tony S
Michael W // Ryan S
K
2
Pete S // Tracey S
Michael D // Mike R
3
James I // Steve K
Ricky E // Tony S
4 Hallway
Michael W // Ryan S
Michael D // Mike R
N
2
Madan // Rick O
Ricky E // Tony S
M
1
Dana H // Ray M
Madan // Rick O
1
Dana H // Ray M
Dana H // Ray M
O
2
Jono S // Kathy H
Dana H // Ray M

1st

  Sebastian S // Terry W

2nd

  Dana H // Ray M

3rd

  Jono S // Kathy H

4th

  Madan // Rick O

5th

  Michael D // Mike R

  Ricky E // Tony S

7th

  James I // Steve K

  Michael W // Ryan S

9th

  Andy H // Terrell F

  Larry A // Shawn K

  Cindy M // Ricardo

  Pete S // Tracey S

13th

  Alex B // Dakota P

  Russ // Tom M

  Brent K // KP 2

  Keith D // Tony R

17th

  Big Eddie // Frank J

  Anthony J // Jesse M

Final

Sebastian S // Terry W W vs.
Dana H // Ray M L 3 12:55

Elimination Final

Dana H // Ray M W vs.
Jono S // Kathy H L 2 13:59

Elimination Semi-final

Madan // Rick O L vs.
Dana H // Ray M W 1 16:31

Winners Final

Jono S // Kathy H L vs.
Sebastian S // Terry W W 3 24:53

Elimination 6

Michael D // Mike R L vs.
Madan // Rick O W 2 21:36

Ricky E // Tony S L vs.
Dana H // Ray M W 1 14:35

Elimination 5

Michael D // Mike R W vs.
James I // Steve K L 3 16:56

Ricky E // Tony S W vs.
Michael W // Ryan S L 4 Hallway 17:23

Winners Semi-finals

Dana H // Ray M L vs.
Jono S // Kathy H W 2 40:14

Madan // Rick O L vs.
Sebastian S // Terry W W 4 Hallway 28:42

Elimination 4

Cindy M // Ricardo L vs.
Ricky E // Tony S W 3 13:05

James I // Steve K W vs.
Larry A // Shawn K L 3 15:25

Michael D // Mike R W vs.
Andy H // Terrell F L 1 20:10

Michael W // Ryan S W vs.
Pete S // Tracey S L 2 16:04

Elimination 3

Alex B // Dakota P L vs.
Michael D // Mike R W 5 Hallway 21:07

Cindy M // Ricardo W vs.
Brent K // KP 2 L 2 14:18

Keith D // Tony R L vs.
Michael W // Ryan S W 4 Hallway 15:13

Russ // Tom M L vs.
James I // Steve K W 4 Hallway 23:01

Winners 2

Andy H // Terrell F L vs.
Jono S // Kathy H W 2 16:01

Dana H // Ray M W vs.
Larry A // Shawn K L 1 36:28

Madan // Rick O W vs.
Pete S // Tracey S L 3 23:43

Sebastian S // Terry W W vs.
Ricky E // Tony S L 2 24:17

Elimination 2

Big Eddie // Frank J L vs.
Alex B // Dakota P W 5 Hallway 15:04

Michael W // Ryan S W vs.
Anthony J // Jesse M L 3 22:08

Winners 1

Andy H // Terrell F W vs.
Brent K // KP 2 L 4 Hallway 16:47

Anthony J // Jesse M L vs.
Dana H // Ray M W 5 Hallway 15:45

Jono S // Kathy H W vs.
Cindy M // Ricardo L 1 32:11

Keith D // Tony R L vs.
Larry A // Shawn K W 5 Hallway 30:50

Madan // Rick O W vs.
James I // Steve K L 2 35:57

Ricky E // Tony S W vs.
Alex B // Dakota P L 1 37:58

Russ // Tom M L vs.
Pete S // Tracey S W 4 Hallway 25:48

Sebastian S // Terry W W vs.
Michael D // Mike R L 3 40:00

Round 1

Dana H // Ray M W vs.
Big Eddie // Frank J L 4 Hallway 16:49

Ricky E // Tony S W vs.
Michael W // Ryan S L 5 Hallway 24:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20