Round 8
Anne Almey L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Meteor 04:29:21
Round 7
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Night Moves 09:50
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Anne Almey W Kingpin 07:29
Round 6
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Justin Evans L Xenon 08:45
Jacques Issa L vs.
Anne Almey W Night Moves 08:03
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Surf champ 07:23
Round 5
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Scott Parsons L Abracadabra 07:01
David Cohen L vs.
Anne Almey W Xenon 07:16
Justin Evans W vs.
David Bourque L Meteor 08:37
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Jacques Issa L Farfalla 08:30
Terence "Terry" Dunn L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Dolly Parton 08:56
Round 4
Ange Potvin L vs.
David Bourque W Abracadabra 09:49
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Ben Salmon L Dolly Parton 07:17
David Cohen W vs.
Christophe Blondel L Night Moves 12:02
Justin Evans W vs.
Joe Valentini L Farfalla 07:07
Scott Parsons L vs.
Jacques Issa W Kingpin 06:25
Sean Robb L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Meteor 06:48
Terence "Terry" Dunn L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Xenon 07:53
Round 3
Ange Potvin W vs.
Antoine Charton L Xenon 07:00
Ben Salmon W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Old Chicago 05:51
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Terence "Terry" Dunn W Farfalla 06:05
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
David Bourque W Old Chicago 06:22
David Cohen W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Kingpin 05:26
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Kingpin 08:23
Joe Valentini L vs.
Jacques Issa W Meteor 09:34
Lily Polowin L vs.
Sean Robb W Abracadabra 05:50
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Matthieu Taggart L Night Moves 07:57
Scott Parsons W vs.
Justin Evans L Dolly Parton 09:32
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Anne Almey W Surf champ 05:29
Round 2
Amy Prouty L vs.
Ange Potvin W Dolly Parton 06:43
Andrew Brown L vs.
David Bourque W Farfalla 10:32
Andrew Mcilhone L vs.
Ben Salmon W Xenon 14:57
Anne Almey L vs.
Joe Valentini W Dolly Parton 06:00
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Kingpin 07:50
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Anatole Russel-Ingraham L Kingpin 02:08
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Josh Grant L Meteor 09:26
David Cohen L vs.
Jacques Issa W Old Chicago 07:06
Doug Dunn L vs.
Eric Mendoza W Night Moves 05:30
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
James Annett L Surf champ 09:32
Justin Evans W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Abracadabra 07:16
Matthieu Taggart L vs.
Scott Parsons W Meteor 09:17
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Sean Robb L Old Chicago 06:31
Terence "Terry" Dunn W vs.
Antoine Charton L Abracadabra 09:20
Round 1
Andrew Brown L vs.
Terence "Terry" Dunn W Surf champ 08:41
Ben Salmon L vs.
Matthieu Taggart W Abracadabra 06:57
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Old Chicago 06:35
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Dolly Parton 05:51
David Bourque L vs.
David Cohen W Surf champ 06:23
Doug Dunn L vs.
Sean Robb W Kingpin 04:50
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Anne Almey W Abracadabra 07:52
Jacques Issa W vs.
Anatole Russel-Ingraham L Dolly Parton 01:41
Joe Valentini W vs.
Amy Prouty L Xenon 09:07
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Ange Potvin L Farfalla 08:43
Josh Grant L vs.
Antoine Charton W Dolly Parton 07:25
Justin Evans W vs.
James Annett L Kingpin 05:09
Lily Polowin L vs.
Scott Parsons W Old Chicago 08:25
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Eric Mendoza L Meteor 10:06