Faitas

Updated 3:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Martin Hahner
(bye)
Patrick Schneider
Automat 2
Ronald Merz
Marius Heuser
Automat 3
Fabian Kluge
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas
Automat 3
Edgar Schefler
Eugenia Jegorow
Automat 2
Michael Mūller
Christos Faitas
Automat 1
Kosta
Thorsten Heuser
Automat 1
Lisa Kleingeist
Maik Theis
Automat 1
Chris Mader
Martin Hahner
A
Automat 2
Patrick Schneider
Fabian Kluge
B
Automat 1
Edgar Schefler
Eugenia Jegorow
C
Automat 3
Christos Faitas
Thorsten Heuser
D
Automat 3
Chris Mader
Patrick Schneider
E
Automat 1
Fabian Kluge
Eugenia Jegorow
F
Automat 1
Thorsten Heuser
Patrick Schneider
G
Automat 2
Thorsten Heuser
Patrick Schneider
Automat 3
Thorsten Heuser
Thorsten Heuser
Automat 1
Patrick Schneider
Thorsten Heuser
(bye)
Ronald Merz
Marius Heuser
Automat 3
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas
Michael Mūller
Automat 2
Kosta
Lisa Kleingeist
Automat 2
Maik Theis
Ronald Merz
D
Automat 1
Chris Mader
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas
C
Automat 3
Christos Faitas
Kosta
B
Automat 2
Edgar Schefler
Lisa Kleingeist
A
Automat 3
Martin Hahner
Chris Mader
Automat 2
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas
Edgar Schefler
Automat 3
Lisa Kleingeist
Chris Mader
E
Automat 1
Fabian Kluge
Edgar Schefler
F
Automat 2
Eugenia Jegorow
Fabian Kluge
Automat 2
Eugenia Jegorow
Fabian Kluge
G
Automat 3
Thorsten Heuser
Thorsten Heuser

1st

  Thorsten Heuser

2nd

  Patrick Schneider

3rd

  Fabian Kluge

4th

  Eugenia Jegorow

5th

  Chris Mader

  Edgar Schefler

7th

  Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas

  Lisa Kleingeist

9th

  Ronald Merz

  Christos Faitas

  Kosta

  Martin Hahner

13th

  Marius Heuser

  Michael Mūller

  Maik Theis

Final - Match 2

Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Patrick Schneider L Automat 1 00:05

Final

Patrick Schneider L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Fabian Kluge L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 3 16:08

Elimination Semi-final

Fabian Kluge W vs.
Eugenia Jegorow L Automat 2 11:10

Winners Final

Patrick Schneider W vs.
Thorsten Heuser L Automat 2 07:11

Elimination 4

Chris Mader L vs.
Fabian Kluge W Automat 1 12:36

Edgar Schefler L vs.
Eugenia Jegorow W Automat 2 11:54

Elimination 3

Chris Mader W vs.
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas L Automat 2 13:44

Edgar Schefler W vs.
Lisa Kleingeist L Automat 3 18:14

Winners Semi-finals

Eugenia Jegorow L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 1 14:25

Patrick Schneider W vs.
Fabian Kluge L Automat 1 11:54

Elimination 2

Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas W vs.
Christos Faitas L Automat 3 09:06

Kosta L vs.
Edgar Schefler W Automat 2 15:38

Lisa Kleingeist W vs.
Martin Hahner L Automat 3 19:37

Ronald Merz L vs.
Chris Mader W Automat 1 11:27

Elimination 1

Lisa Kleingeist W vs.
Maik Theis L Automat 2 29:00

Marius Heuser L vs.
Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas W Automat 3 17:25

Michael Mūller L vs.
Kosta W Automat 2 00:04

Winners 1

Eugenia Jegorow W vs.
Christos Faitas L Automat 3 10:19

Fabian Kluge W vs.
Edgar Schefler L Automat 1 18:15

Martin Hahner L vs.
Patrick Schneider W Automat 2 18:06

Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Chris Mader L Automat 3 16:41

Round 1

Christos Faitas W vs.
Kosta L Automat 1 17:54

Eugenia Jegorow W vs.
Michael Mūller L Automat 2 16:45

Ilias "Stūmper" Faitas L vs.
Edgar Schefler W Automat 3 20:31

Maik Theis L vs.
Chris Mader W Automat 1 14:21

Marius Heuser L vs.
Fabian Kluge W Automat 3 13:43

Patrick Schneider W vs.
Ronald Merz L Automat 2 14:36

Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Lisa Kleingeist L Automat 1 11:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20