Monday Mirage 6-12-17

Updated 9:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jim S
(bye)
John
Randall
Matthew W
Niles O
(bye)
Jason Secor
Doug S
(bye)
Charles
Mark A
Tony C
Phil
(bye)
Corey
Jim R
(bye)
Peter
Ken
Michael W
Jeremy B
(bye)
James Brothers
Ken B
(bye)
Sara
Rick F
Matthew B
Gene H.
(bye)
Patrick
Jim S
A
John
Matthew W
B
Jason Secor
Doug S
C
Mark A
Phil
D
Corey
Jim R
E
Ken
Jeremy B
F
James Brothers
Ken B
G
Rick F
Matthew B
H
Patrick
John
I
Jason Secor
Mark A
J
Phil
Ken
K
James Brothers
Rick F
L
Patrick
Jason Secor
M
Mark A
Ken
N
Rick F
Jason Secor
O
Rick F
Jason Secor
Rick F
Jason Secor
(bye)
Randall
Niles O
(bye)
(bye)
Charles
Tony C
(bye)
(bye)
Peter
Michael W
(bye)
(bye)
Sara
Gene H.
(bye)
Randall
H
Matthew B
Niles O
G
Ken B
Charles
F
Jeremy B
Tony C
E
Jim R
Peter
D
Corey
Michael W
C
Doug S
Sara
B
Matthew W
Gene H.
A
Jim S
Matthew B
Ken B
Charles
Tony C
Corey
Doug S
Matthew W
Jim S
Matthew B
J
Phil
Tony C
I
John
Corey
L
Patrick
Matthew W
K
James Brothers
Matthew B
John
Corey
Matthew W
Matthew B
N
Ken
Matthew W
M
Mark A
Ken
Mark A
Mark A
O
Rick F
Rick F

1st

  Jason Secor

2nd

  Rick F

3rd

  Mark A

4th

  Ken

5th

  Matthew B

  Matthew W

7th

  John

  Corey

9th

  Phil

  Tony C

  Patrick

  James Brothers

13th

  Ken B

  Charles

  Doug S

  Jim S

17th

  Randall

  Niles O

  Jeremy B

  Jim R

  Peter

  Michael W

  Sara

  Gene H.

Final

Jason Secor W vs.
Rick F L 00:04

Elimination Final

Mark A L vs.
Rick F W 41:45

Elimination Semi-final

Ken L vs.
Mark A W 24:39

Winners Final

Jason Secor W vs.
Rick F L 41:12

Elimination 6

Matthew B L vs.
Ken W 34:13

Matthew W L vs.
Mark A W 14:31

Elimination 5

Corey L vs.
Matthew W W 24:35

Matthew B W vs.
John L 25:48

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Secor W vs.
Mark A L 24:56

Ken L vs.
Rick F W 49:32

Elimination 4

Corey W vs.
Patrick L 28:06

Matthew B W vs.
Phil L 29:44

Matthew W W vs.
James Brothers L 13:35

Tony C L vs.
John W 13:05

Elimination 3

Charles L vs.
Tony C W 19:33

Corey W vs.
Doug S L 26:08

Matthew B W vs.
Ken B L 24:28

Matthew W W vs.
Jim S L 21:04

Winners 2

John L vs.
Jason Secor W 52:51

Ken W vs.
James Brothers L 36:30

Mark A W vs.
Phil L 18:59

Rick F W vs.
Patrick L 24:00

Elimination 2

Charles W vs.
Jeremy B L 15:49

Gene H. L vs.
Jim S W 29:20

Michael W L vs.
Doug S W 26:55

Niles O L vs.
Ken B W 33:43

Peter L vs.
Corey W 33:02

Randall L vs.
Matthew B W 18:14

Sara L vs.
Matthew W W 28:55

Tony C W vs.
Jim R L 24:24

Winners 1

Doug S L vs.
Mark A W 18:52

Jeremy B L vs.
James Brothers W 23:23

Jim R L vs.
Ken W 48:23

Jim S L vs.
John W 26:46

Ken B L vs.
Rick F W 37:12

Matthew B L vs.
Patrick W 33:35

Matthew W L vs.
Jason Secor W 40:44

Phil W vs.
Corey L 01:14:32

Round 1

Charles L vs.
Mark A W 22:36

John W vs.
Randall L 27:58

Matthew B W vs.
Gene H. L 23:53

Matthew W W vs.
Niles O L 27:36

Michael W L vs.
Jeremy B W 30:34

Peter L vs.
Ken W 29:01

Sara L vs.
Rick F W 43:44

Tony C L vs.
Phil W 59:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20