Final
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (10) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 2 L 3 56:29
Elimination Final
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 10 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W 3 18:43
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 21 W vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) 17 L 2 22:13
Winners Final
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 8 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (10) 21 W 2 28:21
Elimination 4
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 17 L 1 21:30
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) 21 W vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (3) 16 L 3 16:45
Elimination 3
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 9 L 1 17:20
Jimmy Dennison & Danny Stocker (12) 12 L vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) 21 W 3 12:57
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (3) 9 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (10) 21 W 1 12:37
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 16 L 1 12:54
Elimination 2
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 21 W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (2) 7 L 2 20:18
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Doug Kehs (11) 13 L 1 13:07
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (6) 6 L vs.
Jimmy Dennison & Danny Stocker (12) 21 W 2 18:53
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) 21 W vs.
Adam Wheat & Keaton Lee (9) 12 L 3 20:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (6) W 57:34
(bye) (16) L vs.
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) W 01:01
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 21 W vs.
Bryce Phillips & Jess Dwinnells (13) L 1 11:52
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 12:53
Winners 1
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (3) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Doug Kehs (11) 11 L 2 18:01
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) 21 W vs.
Adam Wheat & Keaton Lee (9) 5 L 2 10:32
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (10) 21 W vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (2) 10 L 3 14:49
Jimmy Dennison & Danny Stocker (12) 10 L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21 W 3 12:56
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Troy King & Zachary Pardue (2) W 39:07
Adam Wheat & Keaton Lee (9) 21 W vs.
Cody Morris & Morgan Brown (8) 16 L 2 21:49
Brad Smith & Doug Kehs (11) 21 W vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (6) 17 L 1 18:04
Bryce Phillips & Jess Dwinnells (13) 4 L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (4) 21 W 3 10:38
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 39:07
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:07
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 14 L vs.
Jimmy Dennison & Danny Stocker (12) 21 W 3 19:10
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (7) 10 L vs.
Eric Zocklein & Chase Lackey (10) 21 W 1 15:03