Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 11:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ringel, Michael
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 8
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Ringel, Michael
A
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Lenert, Petra
B
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
C
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
D
Shufflebahn 5
Sommer, Sepp
Bastian, Martin
E
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
F
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 8
Drucks, Elisabeth
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Sammel, Gisela
C
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
B
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Sommer, Rita
A
Shufflebahn 1
Ringel, Michael
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 4
Ringel, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Lenert, Petra
F
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
G
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Paar, Gerry

4th

  Fluck, Hubert

5th

  Bastian, Martin

  Lenert, Petra

7th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Ringel, Michael

9th

  Sommer, Sepp

  Sammel, Gisela

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sommer, Rita

13th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Heun, Ulrich

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 51:35

Elimination Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 13:56

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 00:11

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 16:05

Elimination 4

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 21:49

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 23:54

Elimination 3

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 20:24

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Ringel, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 23:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 16:37

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 19:22

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 24:19

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 23:34

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 19:38

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Ringel, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 20:24

Elimination 1

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 21:15

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 8 27:30

Winners 1

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 5 28:30

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 21:15

Ringel, Michael L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 2 25:31

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 21:14

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 3 23:06

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 22:50

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 28:24

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 8 26:42

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 26:51

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 26:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20