Blind Draw 2

Updated 8:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad C // David R
(bye)
David H // Dolla
Board 6
Bobby // Chicken
Red // Tink
(bye)
(bye)
Katie // Third
Chris T // Troy
(bye)
(bye)
Bradley // Sam
Ralph // Sierra
Board 1
Mike P // Paul
(bye)
Dee // Justin G
Chad C // David R
A
Board 5
David H // Dolla
Red // Tink
B
Board 4
Katie // Third
Chris T // Troy
C
Board 2
Bradley // Sam
Ralph // Sierra
D
Board 3
Dee // Justin G
David H // Dolla
E
Board 2
Katie // Third
Chris T // Troy
F
Board 1
Dee // Justin G
David H // Dolla
G
Board 3
Dee // Justin G
David H // Dolla
Board 1
Chad C // David R
Chad C // David R
Board 4
David H // Dolla
Chad C // David R
(bye)
Bobby // Chicken
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike P // Paul
(bye)
Bobby // Chicken
D
Board 4
Ralph // Sierra
(bye)
C
Bradley // Sam
(bye)
B
Red // Tink
Mike P // Paul
A
Board 6
Chad C // David R
Ralph // Sierra
Board 5
Bradley // Sam
Red // Tink
Board 2
Chad C // David R
Ralph // Sierra
E
Board 6
Katie // Third
Chad C // David R
F
Board 3
Chris T // Troy
Ralph // Sierra
Board 2
Chad C // David R
Chad C // David R
G
Board 4
Dee // Justin G
Chad C // David R

1st

  Chad C // David R

2nd

  David H // Dolla

3rd

  Dee // Justin G

4th

  Ralph // Sierra

5th

  Katie // Third

  Chris T // Troy

7th

  Bradley // Sam

  Red // Tink

9th

  Bobby // Chicken

  Mike P // Paul

Final - Match 2

Chad C // David R W vs.
David H // Dolla L Board 4 00:03

Final

David H // Dolla L vs.
Chad C // David R W Board 1 26:52

Elimination Final

Chad C // David R W vs.
Dee // Justin G L Board 4 22:42

Elimination Semi-final

Ralph // Sierra L vs.
Chad C // David R W Board 2 19:04

Winners Final

David H // Dolla W vs.
Dee // Justin G L Board 3 12:47

Elimination 4

Chad C // David R W vs.
Chris T // Troy L Board 3 18:37

Ralph // Sierra W vs.
Katie // Third L Board 6 16:56

Elimination 3

Ralph // Sierra W vs.
Bradley // Sam L Board 5 14:58

Red // Tink L vs.
Chad C // David R W Board 2 15:46

Winners Semi-finals

Chris T // Troy L vs.
Dee // Justin G W Board 1 09:10

David H // Dolla W vs.
Katie // Third L Board 2 07:07

Elimination 2

Bobby // Chicken L vs.
Ralph // Sierra W Board 4 11:26

Mike P // Paul L vs.
Chad C // David R W Board 6 16:33

Winners 1

Chad C // David R L vs.
David H // Dolla W Board 5 19:04

Chris T // Troy W vs.
Bradley // Sam L Board 2 07:50

Ralph // Sierra L vs.
Dee // Justin G W Board 3 22:28

Red // Tink L vs.
Katie // Third W Board 4 17:29

Round 1

David H // Dolla W vs.
Bobby // Chicken L Board 6 10:39

Ralph // Sierra W vs.
Mike P // Paul L Board 1 15:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20